Robert Taylor II
CMP #6940
Distinguished Rifleman #1306 — 1997
President’s 100 ×11
Sonora, CA.
EIC Match Stats
36cards
7wins
21top-3
494-19best EIC
100-2best OH
100-7best Sit
100-6best 300
198-10best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 492.0
National Match Stats*
495-23best NTI
295-7best Pres
100-5best OH
100-6best Sit
100-6best 300
197-11best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 491.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 292.8
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
485.6EIC avg · last 5
82%field beaten · last 5
±4.6consistency · last 5
15.4X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 486.3 | −2.2 (−0.5%) | 16.0 | ±5.5 | 84% | — |
| 2020 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 2019 | 4 | 488.5 | +4.9 (+1.0%) | 16.3 | ±5.1 | 91% | — |
| 2018 | 8 | 483.6 | −0.6 (−0.1%) | 15.4 | ±9.5 | 87% | 480.6 |
| 2017 | 9 | 484.2 | +3.2 (+0.7%) | 16.4 | ±9.5 | 90% | 486.9 |
| 2016 | 5 | 481.0 | +0.5 (+0.1%) | 14.4 | ±13.8 | 90% | 471.8 |
| 2015 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2013 | 6 | 480.5 | −2.5 (−0.5%) | 14.3 | ±15.2 | 92% | 488.1 |
| 2012 | 6 | 483.0 | +2.0 (+0.4%) | 13.2 | ±9.5 | 92% | 486.5 |
| 2011 | 5 | 481.0 | +1.6 (+0.3%) | 10.8 | ±8.2 | 90% | 483.1 |
| 2010 | 5 | 479.4 | +1.8 (+0.4%) | 11.4 | ±6.5 | 94% | 486.7 |
| 2009 | 5 | 477.6 | −5.7 (−1.2%) | 13.2 | ±4.8 | 93% | 482.1 |
| 2008 | 4 | 483.3 | +3.3 (+0.7%) | 14.8 | ±3.1 | 95% | — |
| 2007 | 3 | 480.0 | +8.7 (+1.8%) | 14.7 | ±10.4 | 89% | — |
| 2006 | 3 | 471.3 | — | 8.3 | ±9.5 | 78% | — |
| 2005 | 2 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 APR 2017 · 1 of 62
99.9%Best national · 2012 Pietroforte Trophy · 2 of 995
All results with a place: 2021 92% · 2020 73% · 2019 88% · 2018 92%
Highlights
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 APR 2021 | 2 of 24 | 99-3 | 100-5 | 94-0 | 198-10 | 491-18 | 473.9 | 488.2 |
| 2021 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 14 MAR 2021 | 13 of 41 | 98-3 | 95-4 | 98-2 | 191-5 | 482-14 | 485.4 | 486.4 |
| 2020 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 OCT 2020 | 13 of 45 | 99-2 | 88-3 | 98-2 | 196-8 | 481-15 | 481.7 | 483.2 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 APR 2019 | 3 of 53 | 98-1 | 100-3 | 96-3 | 196-11 | 490-18 | 478.8 | 487.2 |
| 2019 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2019 | 13 of 50 | 96-1 | 94-0 | 100-6 | 194-5 | 484-12 | 482.8 | 484.2 |
| 2018 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 9 DEC 2018 | 8 of 99 | 97-3 | 100-5 | 96-1 | 192-3 | 485-12 | 486.3 | 460.9 |
| 2018 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2018 | 2 of 116 | 100-2 | 99-6 | 98-6 | 193-5 | 490-19 | 481.4 | 494.3 |
| 2018 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 APR 2018 | 19 of 58 | 89-1 | 96-5 | 96-3 | 189-8 | 470-17 | 479.6 | 473.6 |
| 2018 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 MAR 2018 | 4 of 34 | 98-0 | 98-5 | 98-0 | 196-5 | 490-10 | 477.0 | 481.4 |
| 2017 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 10 DEC 2017 | 29 of 112 | 96-4 | 86-1 | 99-6 | 193-6 | 474-17 | 484.6 | 464.1 |
| 2017 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 22 OCT 2017 | 19 of 70 | 93-3 | 97-3 | 88-0 | 196-3 | 474-9 | 472.5 | 477.3 |
| 2017 | CMP CUP SERIES EIC · 30 JUN 2017 | 9 of 96 | 95-1 | 99-7 | 98-3 | 194-10 | 486-21 | 481.4 | 486.2 |
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 7 of 130 | 98-3 | 100-6 | 99-6 | 193-6 | 490-21 | 485.7 | 488.5 |
| 2017 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 APR 2017 | 1 of 62 | 97-3 | 100-6 | 98-2 | 197-7 | 492-18 | 477.2 | 491.6 |
| 2016 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 11 DEC 2016 | 2 of 119 | 97-3 | 100-5 | 99-2 | 196-7 | 492-17 | 479.1 | 445.4 |
| 2016 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 OCT 2016 | 1 of 42 | 96-0 | 99-2 | 100-4 | 196-8 | 491-14 | 467.2 | 490.9 |
| 2016 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 APR 2016 | 19 of 72 | 96-2 | 100-6 | 97-5 | 171-1 | 464-14 | 474.6 | 476.5 |
| 2015 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 5 APR 2015 | 3 of 52 | 96-3 | 100-6 | 99-3 | 189-3 | 484-15 | 472.8 | 487.6 |
| 2013 | ILLINOIS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 26 JUL 2013 | 10 of 23 | 96-5 | 93-1 | 94-0 | 197-6 | 480-12 | 479.5 | 475.9 |
| 2013 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 5 MAY 2013 | 2 of 43 | 92-1 | 97-1 | 91-1 | 171-3 | 451-6 | 475.4 | 486.2 |
| 2013 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 APR 2013 | 1 of 51 | 99-3 | 100-6 | 96-3 | 192-5 | 487-17 | 476.9 | 490.6 |
| 2012 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 OCT 2012 | 1 of 28 | 98-3 | 100-6 | 98-1 | 198-9 | 494-19 | 465.8 | 487.1 |
| 2012 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 MAY 2012 | 3 of 34 | 94-1 | 100-4 | 98-1 | 186-6 | 478-12 | 468.8 | 480.4 |
| 2012 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 APR 2012 | 1 of 59 | 99-3 | 98-3 | 98-3 | 193-8 | 488-17 | 475.7 | 488.1 |
| 2011 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 OCT 2011 | 11 of 28 | 97-1 | 100-4 | 94-0 | 176-1 | 467-6 | 471.8 | 466.1 |
| 2011 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 MAY 2011 | 2 of 24 | 98-3 | 98-3 | 97-3 | 190-3 | 483-12 | 471.3 | 479.9 |
| 2011 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 APR 2011 | 2 of 53 | 98-3 | 99-4 | 96-0 | 189-5 | 482-12 | 475.9 | 489.1 |
| 2010 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 MAY 2010 | 2 of 53 | 95-3 | 96-1 | 96-1 | 190-3 | 477-8 | 470.7 | 484.3 |
| 2010 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 APR 2010 | 1 of 58 | 99-3 | 99-2 | 98-2 | 190-6 | 486-13 | 471.0 | 494.6 |
| 2009 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 OCT 2009 | 3 of 36 | 95-3 | 95-2 | 99-3 | 190-5 | 479-13 | 474.0 | 488.0 |
| 2009 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 5 APR 2009 | 2 of 72 | 96-1 | 98-4 | 99-5 | 184-3 | 477-13 | 477.0 | 484.6 |
| 2008 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 5 OCT 2008 | 1 of 44 | 99-4 | 100-7 | 96-1 | 188-4 | 483-16 | 471.6 | 481.7 |
| 2008 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 APR 2008 | 2 of 60 | 99-3 | 99-4 | 96-0 | 192-4 | 486-11 | 475.9 | 486.8 |
| 2007 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 APR 2007 | 2 of 49 | 97-2 | 99-6 | 99-5 | 192-6 | 487-19 | 472.5 | 492.6 |
| 2006 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 APR 2006 | 4 of 60 | 91-2 | 100-4 | 98-0 | 193-9 | 482-15 | 473.0 | 485.7 |
| 2005 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 APR 2005 | 4 of 57 | 96-1 | 98-2 | 98-1 | 188-5 | 480-9 | 464.4 | 472.2 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | President's | 42nd of 838 | 93 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 291 - 6 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 34th of 792 | 96 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 491 - 17 | 493.7 | 458.9 |
| 2018 | President's | 41st of 1072 | 97 - 5 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 292 - 9 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 11th of 1006 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 196 - 8 | 495 - 23 | 491.8 | 476.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 3rd of 1111 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 1 | 98 - 0 | 295 - 5 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 28th of 1044 | 97 - 5 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 1 | 196 - 4 | 491 - 16 | 489.2 | 455.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 4th of 1139 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 295 - 7 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 252nd of 1074 | 97 - 3 | 99 - 1 | 75 - 0 | 197 - 11 | 468 - 15 | 486.7 | 451.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 36th of 1001 | 97 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 94 - 2 | 289 - 10 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 5th of 1020 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 196 - 7 | 490 - 12 | 486.2 | 495.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 188th of 1245 | 95 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 91 - 2 | 280 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 39th of 1158 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 3 | 194 - 7 | 488 - 18 | 490.6 | 489.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 73rd of 1278 | 96 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 285 - 5 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 38th of 1152 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 94 - 2 | 194 - 6 | 483 - 14 | 490.9 | 487.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 86th of 1256 | 96 - 3 | 96 - 1 | 93 - 2 | 285 - 6 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 32nd of 1171 | 97 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 196 - 4 | 488 - 11 | 490.7 | 489.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 310th of 1283 | 95 - 2 | 83 - 0 | 100 - 5 | 278 - 7 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 44th of 1200 | 98 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 1 | 190 - 7 | 485 - 13 | 488.3 | 490.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 444th of 1263 | 83 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 91 - 2 | 270 - 6 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 224th of 1202 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 183 - 5 | 470 - 10 | 490.6 | 475.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 87th of 1168 | 96 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 286 - 5 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 114th of 1106 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 93 - 0 | 192 - 8 | 479 - 14 | 489.8 | 480.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 20th of 1267 | 94 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 7 | 290 - 12 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 80th of 1205 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 6 | 96 - 2 | 194 - 8 | 485 - 18 | 488.0 | 476.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 18th of 1275 | 97 - 4 | 97 - 2 | 97 - 4 | 291 - 10 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 281st of 1135 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 99 - 1 | 175 - 2 | 468 - 7 | 488.1 | 478.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 66th of 1287 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 94 - 3 | 288 - 9 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 427th of 1221 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 180 - 3 | 464 - 3 | 487.4 | 468.0 |
| 2003 | President's | 184th of 1321 | 283 - 5 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 81st of 1280 | 485 - 13 | 478.7 | 481.3 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2021 | 17 of 183 | 191 - 6 | 196 - 6 | 200 - 15 | 195 - 6 | 782 - 33 |
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2021 | 3 of 189 | 196 - 4 | 200 - 14 | 199 - 9 | 197 - 9 | 792 - 36 |
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2021 | 11 of 195 | 192 - 5 | 197 - 10 | 199 - 3 | 194 - 10 | 782 - 28 |
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2018 | 45 of 238 | 193 - 5 | 198 - 12 | 194 - 3 | 199 - 10 | 977 - 34 |
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2018 | 30 of 241 | 195 - 8 | 200 - 12 | 198 - 7 | 198 - 10 | 980 - 43 |
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2018 | 32 of 251 | 1957 - 77 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2017 | 8 of 92 | 195 - 5 | 200 - 8 | 199 - 7 | 192 - 4 | 786 - 24 |
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2017 | 25 of 97 | 191 - 5 | 199 - 12 | 198 - 4 | 189 - 7 | 777 - 28 |
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2017 | 49 of 108 | 2259 - 67 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2017 | 78 of 94 | 186 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 127 - 3 | 188 - 4 | 696 - 15 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 58 of 203 | 93 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 197 - 7 | 489 - 19 |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 32 of 203 | 93 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 197 - 7 | 489 - 19 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 24 of 354 | 99 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 197 - 8 | 493 - 13 |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 36 of 176 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 98 - 2 | 195 - 4 | 490 - 16 |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 73 of 176 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 98 - 2 | 195 - 4 | 490 - 16 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 13 of 484 | 97 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 2 | 198 - 5 | 493 - 14 |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 6 of 486 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 7 | 194 - 5 | 493 - 18 |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 32 of 515 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 193 - 5 | 490 - 16 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 15 of 565 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 97 - 0 | 191 - 2 | 487 - 7 |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | 39 of 492 | 97 - 5 | 100 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 187 - 4 | 484 - 17 |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 2 of 457 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 6 | 100 - 3 | 197 - 9 | 495 - 21 |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 52 of 486 | 91 - 2 | 99 - 7 | 100 - 5 | 193 - 6 | 483 - 20 |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | 12 of 487 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 5 | 193 - 6 | 488 - 17 |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | 110 of 438 | 96 - 2 | 98 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 186 - 4 | 476 - 10 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 74 of 451 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 94 - 2 | 189 - 10 | 479 - 18 |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 61 of 458 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 95 - 2 | 192 - 4 | 482 - 14 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 14 of 440 | 95 - 0 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 9 | 197 - 6 | 491 - 18 |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 53 of 519 | 483 - 14 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 23 of 129 | 196-2 | 200-13 | 200-11 | 183-6 | 779-32 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 17 of 132 | 192-4 | 199-11 | 199-8 | 194-6 | 784-29 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 11 of 161 | 196-9 | 200-11 | 198-8 | 197-7 | 791-35 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 15 of 172 | 2354-96 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 6 of 121 | 193-2 | 198-12 | 197-8 | 194-3 | 782-25 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 11 of 116 | 194-2 | 200-14 | 196-6 | 193-6 | 783-28 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 4 of 116 | 199-8 | 199-7 | 200-8 | 194-4 | 792-27 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 5 of 134 | 2357-80 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 13 of 131 | 193-3 | 200-12 | 198-7 | 194-5 | 785-27 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 6 of 80 | 193-3 | 199-11 | 197-4 | 190-5 | 779-23 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 3 of 131 | 194-2 | 200-12 | 200-9 | 194-6 | 788-29 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 7 of 81 | 187-2 | 198-4 | 194-2 | 196-4 | 775-12 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 10 of 159 | 193-7 | 200-13 | 199-8 | 191-8 | 783-36 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 12 of 86 | 194-4 | 195-12 | 195-6 | 188-4 | 772-26 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 5 of 170 | 2356-92 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 7 of 92 | 2326-61 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 106th of 400 | 2329-68 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 60th of 506 | 1736-46 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 45th of 551 | 2344-67 |
Local Matches — 1
| Year | Match | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 2013 ILLINOIS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP · 27 JUL 2013 | 4 of 28 | 788-20 |
