Christopher Angell
CMP #51701
EIC Match Stats
48cards
0wins
0top-3
444-5best EIC
88-1best OH
96-1best Sit
98-3best 300
189-1best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 441.4
National Match Stats*
437-5best NTI
248-3best Pres
77-0best OH
94-1best Sit
92-1best 300
182-3best 600
Best 5 NTI avg insufficient · Best 5 Pres avg insufficient
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 3 of 5 cards
428.6EIC avg · last 5
17%field beaten · last 5
±5.0consistency · last 5
5.2X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
705.880-Shot Rating · #559 of 615
700.680-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−8.6vs 2025 Best 10 (−1.2%)
11%field beaten · best 10
±9.5consistency · best 10
8.1X per 80 · best 10
15rated cards · 18 months
710.6Best card · New Holland Rifle & Pistol Club CMP HP XTC Rifle Match · 20 JUN 2026 · Gap, PA · 702-6
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 16 | 700.6 | 8.1 | ±9.5 | 11% | 705.8 |
| 2025 | 19 | 709.2 | 8.8 | ±8.7 | 16% | 709.1 |
| 2024 | 13 | 701.8 | 9.7 | ±9.2 | 15% | 709.2 |
| 2023 | 10 | 700.1 | 9.6 | ±14.5 | 15% | 709.0 |
| 2022 | 15 | 713.7 | 10.1 | ±9.7 | 18% | 719.3 |
| 2021 | 9 | 708.4 | 10.1 | ±13.3 | 15% | 718.9 |
| 2020 | 6 | 669.8 | 7.7 | ±39.5 | 7% | 684.1 |
| 2019 | 6 | 677.7 | 7.5 | ±17.7 | 11% | 681.6 |
| 2018 | 3 | 681.3 | 7.3 | ±25.5 | 13% | — |
| 2016 | 5 | 691.6 | 5.6 | ±10.8 | 17% | 692.3 |
| 2015 | 6 | 685.0 | 5.8 | ±6.3 | 12% | 687.9 |
| 2014 | 3 | 681.0 | 6.0 | ±0.0 | 10% | — |
159.3Standing · 0.4 X
189.5Sitting Rapid · 3.4 X
186.9300 Rapid · 2.7 X
173.9600 Slow · 2.0 X
16 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 166-118 Apr 2026 | 84-117 May 2025 | 457of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 193-415 Aug 2026 | 93-22025 | 403of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 192-42025 | 98-32026 | 442of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 185-22025 | — | 592of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2025 | 5 | 429.4 | +0.1 (+0.0%) | 4.4 | ±6.5 | 15% | 430.6 |
| 2024 | 4 | 429.3 | −2.5 (−0.6%) | 3.8 | ±7.5 | 9% | — |
| 2023 | 4 | 431.8 | +7.2 (+1.7%) | 5.0 | ±14.1 | 22% | — |
| 2022 | 7 | 424.6 | −0.8 (−0.2%) | 4.0 | ±10.5 | 12% | 430.9 |
| 2021 | 7 | 425.4 | −10.9 (−2.5%) | 4.3 | ±9.9 | 12% | 432.7 |
| 2020 | 4 | 436.3 | +4.5 (+1.0%) | 7.3 | ±4.2 | 11% | — |
| 2019 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2018 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2017 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2016 | 4 | 431.8 | +6.8 (+1.6%) | 4.3 | ±13.8 | 36% | 429.0 |
| 2015 | 3 | 425.0 | +11.5 (+2.8%) | 4.0 | ±10.4 | 21% | — |
| 2014 | 4 | 413.5 | −3.2 (−0.8%) | 3.0 | ±5.3 | 17% | — |
| 2013 | 3 | 416.7 | — | 4.0 | ±6.8 | 16% | — |
| 2011 | 1 | not rated | |||||
95.4%Best national · 2026 CMP National Championship Aggregate · 17 of 348
30.3%Best President’s · 2013 President’s · 868 of 1245
33.0%Best NTI · 2015 NTI · 684 of 1020
All results with a place: 2026 17% · 2025 17% · 2024 11% · 2023 20%
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2026 | 91 of 113 | 77-0 | 92-2 | 87-2 | 180-3 | 436-7 | 491.4 | 435.3 |
| 2025 | New England Games EIC 2025 | 66 of 79 | 72-0 | 93-2 | 93-1 | 171-4 | 429-7 | 488.4 | 428.8 |
| 2025 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 17 MAY 2025 | 67 of 85 | 84-1 | 86-0 | 85-1 | 175-2 | 430-4 | 477.8 | 429.8 |
| 2024 | New England Games EIC 2024 | 56 of 68 | 71-0 | 93-0 | 98-3 | 162-0 | 424-3 | 485.7 | 429.2 |
| 2024 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 14 SEP 2024 | 13 of 14 | 76-0 | 85-0 | 86-1 | 177-4 | 424-5 | 455.9 | 425.7 |
| 2024 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUL 2024 | 20 of 22 | 74-0 | 95-1 | 91-0 | 180-2 | 440-3 | 480.6 | 439.6 |
| 2024 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2024 | 32 of 32 | 61-1 | 91-2 | 88-0 | 189-1 | 429-4 | 480.7 | 428.0 |
| 2023 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 21 MAY 2023 | 69 of 96 | 74-1 | 92-0 | 91-1 | 178-3 | 435-5 | 480.9 | 436.5 |
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 83 of 109 | 80-0 | 81-2 | 92-0 | 187-2 | 440-4 | 490.0 | 438.5 |
| 2023 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 12 MAR 2023 | 33 of 37 | 79-0 | 81-0 | 68-1 | 183-2 | 411-3 | 478.9 | 413.1 |
| 2022 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 SEP 2022 | 17 of 22 | 80-1 | 94-1 | 89-1 | 178-5 | 441-8 | 460.8 | 431.9 |
| 2022 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 12 JUN 2022 | 32 of 33 | 78-1 | 91-0 | 90-1 | 172-1 | 431-3 | 482.1 | 438.2 |
| 2022 | ATLANTIC FLEET OVERALL RIFLE EIC · 22 MAY 2022 | 81 of 99 | 77-0 | 96-1 | 86-1 | 163-2 | 422-4 | 474.5 | 428.7 |
| 2022 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 22 MAY 2022 | 75 of 87 | 63-0 | 80-1 | 91-0 | 174-1 | 408-2 | 476.3 | 415.2 |
| 2022 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 1 MAY 2022 | 110 of 123 | 78-0 | 94-1 | 84-0 | 174-2 | 430-3 | 491.6 | 431.0 |
| 2022 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 13 MAR 2022 | 28 of 30 | 77-1 | 89-2 | 75-0 | 180-3 | 421-6 | 480.8 | 424.9 |
| 2021 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2021 | 43 of 49 | 61-0 | 46-0 | 92-2 | 172-3 | 371-5 | 469.4 | 369.9 |
| 2021 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 29 AUG 2021 | 14 of 15 | 79-0 | 84-0 | 78-0 | 178-2 | 419-2 | 469.0 | 413.9 |
| 2021 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | 46 of 47 | 79-0 | 91-0 | 84-0 | 163-2 | 417-2 | 484.5 | 416.3 |
| 2021 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 23 MAY 2021 | 69 of 106 | 88-1 | 76-3 | 93-3 | 174-2 | 431-9 | 480.5 | 445.0 |
| 2021 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 2 MAY 2021 | 93 of 116 | 71-0 | 95-2 | 87-0 | 181-1 | 434-3 | 488.6 | 435.5 |
| 2021 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 14 MAR 2021 | 39 of 41 | 72-0 | 79-0 | 75-1 | 184-2 | 410-3 | 485.4 | 414.4 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 30 AUG 2020 | 21 of 22 | 77-0 | 91-1 | 93-1 | 174-1 | 435-3 | 476.1 | 435.9 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 28 JUL 2020 | 72 of 82 | 72-0 | 86-1 | 95-2 | 179-5 | 432-8 | 488.0 | 430.9 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUN 2020 | 33 of 38 | 72-0 | 92-3 | 90-3 | 182-6 | 436-12 | 486.4 | 447.3 |
| 2020 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 15 MAR 2020 | 28 of 32 | 71-1 | 89-0 | 94-1 | 188-4 | 442-6 | 483.9 | 445.5 |
| 2019 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2019 | 73 of 83 | 71-0 | 85-0 | 92-1 | 176-3 | 424-4 | 481.7 | 425.3 |
| 2019 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2019 | 46 of 50 | 72-0 | 85-0 | 79-0 | 181-4 | 417-4 | 482.8 | 417.2 |
| 2018 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 16 MAY 2018 | 81 of 103 | 66-0 | 94-0 | 91-0 | 194-4 | 445-4 | 478.0 | 439.5 |
| 2018 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2018 | 96 of 116 | 58-0 | 90-1 | 94-2 | 176-4 | 418-7 | 481.4 | 422.3 |
| 2018 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 25 MAR 2018 | 9 of 10 | 53-0 | 94-0 | 77-0 | 143-0 | 367-0 | ||
| 2017 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 24 MAY 2017 | 88 of 117 | 81-0 | 91-1 | 86-0 | 172-3 | 430-4 | 470.1 | 420.0 |
| 2016 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 13 NOV 2016 | 5 of 12 | 77-0 | 84-0 | 92-1 | 181-2 | 434-3 | 428.0 | 444.3 |
| 2016 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 8 MAY 2016 | 125 of 139 | 58-0 | 81-2 | 90-0 | 183-2 | 412-4 | 478.7 | 417.5 |
| 2016 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 13 MAR 2016 | 20 of 31 | 85-0 | 89-0 | 92-1 | 178-4 | 444-5 | 459.8 | 439.9 |
| 2015 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 13 DEC 2015 | 80 of 91 | 49-0 | 90-0 | 84-0 | 175-3 | 398-3 | 468.8 | 401.3 |
| 2015 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 10 MAY 2015 | 76 of 88 | 79-0 | 92-2 | 91-1 | 158-2 | 420-5 | 471.9 | 421.8 |
| 2015 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 15 MAR 2015 | 20 of 24 | 79-0 | 88-0 | 79-1 | 172-1 | 418-2 | 454.8 | 415.3 |
| 2014 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 11 MAY 2014 | 94 of 107 | 79-0 | 89-1 | 73-0 | 168-0 | 409-1 | 478.0 | 418.4 |
| 2014 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 16 MAR 2014 | 17 of 23 | 79-0 | 84-1 | 85-0 | 169-4 | 417-5 | 462.2 | 419.5 |
| 2013 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 8 DEC 2013 | 26 of 29 | 75-0 | 85-1 | 81-0 | 178-3 | 419-4 | 464.6 | 417.3 |
| 2013 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 17 MAR 2013 | 18 of 22 | 82-1 | 88-2 | 85-1 | 167-2 | 422-6 | 461.6 | 419.0 |
| 2011 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 11 DEC 2011 | 23 of 25 | 82-1 | 88-0 | 86-0 | 161-1 | 417-2 | 449.7 | 408.5 |
| 2011 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 6 MAR 2011 | 24 of 26 | 32-0 | 58-0 | 61-0 | 160-2 | 311-2 | 468.7 | 319.9 |
| 2010 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 7 MAR 2010 | 28 of 28 | 69-1 | 77-0 | 83-0 | 165-2 | 394-3 | 471.3 | 392.2 |
| 2009 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2009 | 118 of 125 | 66-0 | 42-0 | 76-0 | 154-1 | 338-1 | 478.8 | 343.7 |
| 2008 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 9 MAR 2008 | 22 of 22 | 48-0 | 81-0 | 88-0 | 157-1 | 374-1 | 456.7 | 370.4 |
| 2007 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 16 DEC 2007 | 17 of 19 | 52-0 | 90-0 | 85-0 | 160-0 | 387-0 | 444.9 | 395.6 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | President's | 922nd of 1001 | 67-1 | 78-1 | 84-0 | 229-2 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 684th of 1020 | 69-0 | 94-1 | 92-1 | 182-3 | 437-5 | 486.2 | 442.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 868th of 1245 | 77-0 | 82-1 | 89-2 | 248-3 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 953rd of 1158 | 66-0 | 86-0 | 91-1 | 166-1 | 409-2 | 490.6 | 410.6 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Mountain Man Trophy | 866th of 1143 | — | — | — | — | 666-7 |
| 2015 | Alice Bull Trophy | 633rd of 921 | 136-1 | 94-1 | 170-2 | 266-3 | 666-7 |
| 2015 | Pietroforte Trophy | 672nd of 906 | — | — | — | — | 437-5 |
| 2013 | Mountain Man Trophy | 966th of 1318 | — | — | — | — | 657-5 |
| 2013 | Alice Bull Trophy | 705th of 940 | 143-0 | 86-0 | 173-2 | 255-3 | 657-5 |
| 2013 | Pietroforte Trophy | 840th of 982 | — | — | — | — | 409-2 |
| 2013 | General Shepherd Trophy | 1031st of 1192 | 409-2 |
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2026 | 17 of 348 | 2037-26 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2026 | 268 of 295 | 147-1 | 179-6 | 180-3 | 166-1 | 672-11 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2026 | 302 of 337 | 148-1 | 192-5 | 183-1 | 166-1 | 689-8 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2026 | 351 of 367 | 162-2 | 174-4 | 175-0 | 165-1 | 676-7 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 273 of 294 | 74-0 | 91-2 | 98-3 | 167-1 | 430-6 |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 306 of 497 | 73-0 | 92-0 | 92-3 | 257-3 | |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 524 of 550 | 46-0 | 93-0 | 79-0 | 218-0 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 113 of 126 | 160-0 | 188-3 | 184-3 | 161-3 | 693-9 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 121 of 141 | 151-0 | 191-5 | 186-2 | 171-1 | 699-8 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 114 of 148 | 1392-17 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 116 of 128 | 146-1 | 179-4 | 176-3 | 166-2 | 667-10 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 129 of 137 | 667-10 | ||||
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 47 of 58 | 166-0 | 187-2 | 171-2 | 178-0 | 702-4 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 77 of 83 | 120-0 | 186-4 | 192-4 | 163-3 | 661-11 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 76 of 93 | 146-0 | 187-2 | 187-2 | 185-2 | 705-6 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Aggregate | 53 of 99 | 2068-21 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 118 of 121 | 168-0 | 81-2 | 172-0 | 171-3 | 592-5 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 113 of 125 | 148-0 | 178-7 | 181-0 | 173-3 | 680-10 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 116 of 132 | 150-0 | 188-2 | 183-3 | 184-4 | 705-9 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 101 of 152 | 1977-24 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 24 of 34 | 176-2 | 196-6 | 172-1 | 179-1 | 723-10 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 55 of 65 | 160-2 | 168-2 | 182-2 | 181-5 | 691-11 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 64 of 76 | 134-0 | 183-5 | 189-3 | 193-5 | 699-13 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 93 of 110 | 156-0 | 195-4 | 184-3 | 173-3 | 708-10 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 98 of 113 | 155-2 | 184-2 | 181-1 | 178-1 | 698-6 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 101 of 119 | 152-1 | 185-4 | 190-4 | 173-3 | 700-12 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 85 of 133 | 2106-28 | ||||
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 94 of 117 | 155-0 | 193-6 | 186-3 | 179-2 | 713-11 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 117 of 120 | 149-1 | 186-9 | 176-0 | 159-1 | 670-11 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 129 of 147 | 157-1 | 190-3 | 180-2 | 175-2 | 702-8 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 105 of 155 | 2085-30 | ||||
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 79 of 103 | 165-1 | 190-8 | 188-3 | 182-3 | 725-15 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 96 of 108 | 157-0 | 193-6 | 186-2 | 176-2 | 712-10 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 113 of 144 | 170-0 | 178-1 | 183-3 | 185-2 | 716-6 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 82 of 151 | 2153-31 | ||||
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 33 of 42 | 142-0 | 194-4 | 182-4 | 177-2 | 695-10 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 32 of 33 | 144-1 | 191-4 | 190-5 | 176-2 | 701-12 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 49 of 55 | 164-1 | 188-4 | 177-1 | 165-1 | 694-7 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 113 of 129 | 137-0 | 181-1 | 182-4 | 185-4 | 685-9 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 123 of 132 | 135-0 | 179-2 | 171-2 | 182-2 | 667-6 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 152 of 161 | 127-0 | 181-1 | 182-5 | 180-2 | 670-8 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 113 of 172 | 2022-23 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 94 of 121 | 160-1 | 184-5 | 186-3 | 176-2 | 706-11 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 109 of 116 | 152-1 | 182-1 | 188-2 | 133-2 | 655-6 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 105 of 116 | 146-2 | 183-1 | 173-0 | 181-2 | 683-5 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 96 of 134 | 2044-22 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 114 of 145 | 150-0 | 192-5 | 168-1 | 173-1 | 683-7 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 134 of 170 | 150-1 | 186-1 | 187-2 | 185-0 | 708-4 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 109 of 175 | 1391-11 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 105 of 126 | 147-0 | 185-1 | 180-0 | 175-2 | 687-3 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 115 of 129 | 154-0 | 190-0 | 161-0 | 178-2 | 683-2 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 116 of 136 | 160-1 | 186-3 | 178-4 | 173-4 | 697-12 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 90 of 160 | 2067-17 | ||||
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 101 of 109 | 142-1 | 179-1 | 187-2 | 173-1 | 681-5 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 101 of 111 | 150-1 | 180-1 | 171-0 | 180-2 | 681-4 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 110 of 125 | 142-1 | 181-1 | 180-3 | 178-4 | 681-9 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 89 of 139 | 2043-18 | ||||
| 2009 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 168 of 170 | 152-1 | 97-1 | 105-0 | 117-1 | 471-3 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Match | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 386th of 422 | 2034-15 |
