Henry Bardol
CMP #129858
Distinguished Rifleman — 2026
First Shooter to get their first leg points and last leg points with a crossfire
EIC Match Stats
38cards
0wins
2top-3
479-5best EIC
97-0best OH
99-2best Sit
98-5best 300
198-6best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 476.2
National Match Stats*
471-8best NTI
281-7best Pres
95-2best OH
97-4best Sit
99-5best 300
194-4best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 459.2 · Best 5 Pres avg 275.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
474.0EIC ATC Rating · #165 of 430
464.1EIC Best 9 avg · 18 mo
+6.3vs 2025 Best 9 (+1.4%)
59%field beaten · best 9
±14.5consistency · best 9
8.8X per 50 · best 9
32leg points
Full Performance
767.880-Shot Rating · #246 of 615
761.180-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−4.9vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.6%)
52%field beaten · best 10
±5.2consistency · best 10
18.2X per 80 · best 10
23rated cards · 18 months
769.6Best card · 03MAY2025 XTC NRA 80 SPRING LEAGUE MATCH 1 OF 4 · 03 MAY 2025 · 749-13
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 761.1 | 18.2 | ±5.2 | 52% | 767.8 |
| 2025 | 18 | 766.0 | 16.8 | ±5.2 | 65% | 769.9 |
| 2024 | 11 | 750.6 | 12.6 | ±19.8 | 45% | 767.0 |
| 2023 | 9 | 748.1 | 15.0 | ±14.3 | 40% | 754.1 |
| 2022 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2017 | 3 | 749.3 | 11.0 | ±20.2 | 56% | — |
| 2014 | 5 | 740.2 | 10.8 | ±6.1 | 46% | 741.6 |
| 2013 | 5 | 740.0 | 12.0 | ±5.7 | 45% | — |
| 2012 | 1 | not rated | ||||
89.0Standing · 0.8 X
94.8Sitting Rapid · 1.4 X
94.9300 Rapid · 1.8 X
188.1600 Slow · 5.1 X
9 EIC/NTI + 1 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
185.7Standing · 3.0 X
196.1Sitting Rapid · 7.2 X
194.8300 Rapid · 5.7 X
190.9600 Slow · 5.0 X
15 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
469.7last 5 cards avg
−4.3vs ATC Rating 474.0
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 190-229 Aug 2026 | 94-130 Aug 2026 | 200of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 199-132026 | 97-32026 | 214of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 199-727 Jun 2025 | 98-529 Jun 2025 | 185of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 198-63 May 2025 | — | 181of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 9 | 464.1 | +6.3 (+1.4%) | 8.8 | ±14.5 | 59% | 474.0 |
| 2025 | 9 | 457.8 | −0.3 (−0.1%) | 9.1 | ±9.5 | 34% | 462.2 |
| 2024 | 9 | 458.1 | −1.2 (−0.2%) | 7.4 | ±8.2 | 39% | 464.0 |
| 2023 | 4 | 459.3 | +5.5 (+1.2%) | 6.8 | ±9.4 | 48% | — |
| 2018 | 4 | 453.8 | −1.9 (−0.4%) | 7.5 | ±5.1 | 39% | — |
| 2017 | 6 | 455.7 | −5.9 (−1.3%) | 8.3 | ±9.7 | 32% | 451.8 |
| 2016 | 5 | 461.6 | −4.2 (−0.9%) | 9.2 | ±3.4 | 65% | 458.5 |
| 2015 | 8 | 465.8 | +2.5 (+0.5%) | 7.6 | ±7.2 | 80% | 473.6 |
| 2014 | 6 | 463.3 | +18.3 (+4.1%) | 7.2 | ±13.0 | 84% | 470.9 |
| 2013 | 5 | 445.0 | −7.5 (−1.7%) | 6.6 | ±13.2 | 35% | 444.2 |
| 2012 | 4 | 452.5 | +10.5 (+2.4%) | 5.0 | ±11.1 | 44% | — |
| 2011 | 3 | 442.0 | — | 3.7 | ±21.7 | — | — |
| 2010 | 1 | not rated | |||||
91.3%Best national · 2014 Pietroforte Trophy · 77 of 872
77.5%Best President’s · 2014 President’s · 255 of 1132
84.3%Best NTI · 2014 NTI · 147 of 929
All results with a place: 2026 54% · 2025 55% · 2024 48% · 2023 50%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2751
10 + 8 + 6 + 8 = 32 points · 4 legs
Laura Rueth10 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 2nd | NASHUA F&G EIC · 10 AUG 2014 | 477-5 |
| 3rd | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2014 | 474-8 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2751 · 27 Sep 2026 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Jul 2014 | National Trophy Individual | 147 of 929 | 471-8 | 10 | 10 |
| 10 Aug 2014 | Nashua F&G EIC | 2 of 32 | 477-5 | 8 | 18 |
| 31 Aug 2014 | Nashua / NFGA EIC | 3 of 29 | 474-8 | 6 | 24 |
| 27 Sep 2026 | New England Games EIC | 13 of 50 | 473-11 | 8 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 22 MAR 2026 | 27 | 87-2 | 94-2 | 97-1 | 194-3 | 472-8 | 488.1 | 474.1 |
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 13 of 50 | 83-0 | 97-3 | 98-2 | 195-6 | 473-11 | 487.6 | 477.1 |
| 2026 | MASSACHUSETTS HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 7 JUN 2026 | 77-1 | 92-0 | 93-1 | 177-5 | 439-7 | 476.7 | 444.3 | |
| 2026 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 12 JUL 2026 | 91-0 | 95-1 | 93-1 | 198-6 | 477-8 | 469.2 | 472.8 | |
| 2026 | READING NE REGIONAL EIC · 30 AUG 2026 | 94-1 | 97-0 | 98-1 | 190-3 | 479-5 | 472.8 | 480.3 | |
| 2025 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 14 SEP 2025 | 90-1 | 93-2 | 94-1 | 186-6 | 463-10 | 468.6 | 456.2 | |
| 2025 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2025 | 90-2 | 94-2 | 97-3 | 193-4 | 474-11 | 470.6 | 465.7 | |
| 2025 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 13 JUL 2025 | 90-0 | 96-1 | 84-0 | 183-6 | 453-7 | 471.1 | 444.0 | |
| 2025 | CAMP PERRY WARM UP EIC · 29 JUN 2025 | 84 | 79-0 | 93-1 | 98-5 | 181-4 | 451-10 | 484.0 | 451.7 |
| 2024 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2024 | 92-0 | 99-2 | 92-1 | 187-6 | 470-9 | 485.7 | 475.2 | |
| 2024 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 OCT 2024 | 18 of 26 | 75-0 | 92-1 | 97-3 | 192-3 | 456-7 | 470.3 | 453.9 |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 2 JUN 2024 | 87-0 | 98-3 | 87-1 | 182-4 | 454-8 | 472.0 | 455.3 | |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 91-2 | 93-0 | 91-1 | 183-3 | 458-6 | 473.8 | 459.9 | |
| 2023 | READING EIC · 27 AUG 2023 | 81-1 | 94-2 | 96-1 | 188-2 | 459-6 | 460.0 | 450.5 | |
| 2023 | READING EIC · 9 JUL 2023 | 91-1 | 90-1 | 95-0 | 190-4 | 466-6 | 473.8 | 462.8 | |
| 2023 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 10 SEP 2023 | 89-0 | 64-0 | 98-3 | 195-7 | 446-10 | — | — | |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 19 AUG 2018 | 83-0 | 88-0 | 97-4 | 180-2 | 448-6 | 461.4 | 442.2 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 1 JUL 2017 | 91-1 | 89-2 | 95-1 | 184-1 | 459-5 | 445.8 | 463.7 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 27 AUG 2017 | 84-1 | 92-0 | 89-0 | 192-4 | 457-5 | 431.6 | 436.0 | |
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 97 of 130 | 84-3 | 86-1 | 97-1 | 172-4 | 439-9 | 485.7 | 437.5 |
| 2016 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 14 AUG 2016 | 82-0 | 96-2 | 98-3 | 191-6 | 467-11 | 462.9 | 454.9 | |
| 2016 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2016 | 95-3 | 87-0 | 94-2 | 185-1 | 461-6 | 449.3 | 452.9 | |
| 2015 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 27 SEP 2015 | 75-0 | 98-4 | 97-2 | 192-7 | 462-13 | 462.2 | 457.9 | |
| 2015 | PELHAM F&G EIC · 30 AUG 2015 | 80-0 | 95-0 | 93-1 | 190-4 | 458-5 | 466.4 | 461.5 | |
| 2015 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 24 MAY 2015 | 5 of 23 | 95-1 | 87-0 | 92-1 | 186-4 | 460-6 | 448.8 | 455.1 |
| 2015 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 APR 2015 | 6 of 39 | 88-0 | 94-2 | 94-0 | 188-3 | 464-5 | 462.2 | 466.7 |
| 2014 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 10 AUG 2014 | 2nd | 92-1 | 96-0 | 94-1 | 195-3 | 477-5 | 469.4 | 479.7 |
| 2014 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2014 | 90-0 | 99-1 | 96-3 | 189-4 | 474-8 | 463.9 | 477.3 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 22 JUN 2014 | 97-0 | 97-2 | 94-0 | 174-5 | 462-7 | 474.7 | 472.6 | |
| 2013 | READING EIC · 21 JUL 2013 | 91-1 | 87-2 | 95-1 | 178-4 | 451-8 | 471.2 | 445.8 | |
| 2013 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | 90-1 | 93-2 | 87-0 | 175-4 | 445-7 | 461.7 | 443.0 | |
| 2013 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 12 MAY 2013 | 82 of 112 | 74-1 | 77-0 | 94-1 | 181-5 | 426-7 | 475.9 | 428.4 |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | 92-0 | 93-0 | 97-0 | 180-3 | 462-3 | 466.6 | 459.0 | |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2011 | 87-1 | 93-1 | 92-0 | 173-2 | 445-4 | 469.9 | 446.8 | |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 24 JUL 2011 | 92-2 | 93-1 | 94-0 | 183-2 | 462-5 | 468.8 | 458.2 | |
| 2010 | READING EIC · 25 JUL 2010 | 86-0 | 87-0 | 74-1 | 172-1 | 419-2 | 468.0 | 419.1 | |
| 1992 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 5 JUL 1992 | 80-0 | 92-2 | 67-0 | 161-1 | 400-3 | |||
| 1991 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 14 JUL 1991 (TWO PAGES) | 48-0 | 81-1 | 78-1 | 138-0 | 345-4 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | President's | 240th of 874 | 88 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 281 - 7 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 574th of 818 | 88 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 87 - 3 | 177 - 7 | 447 - 12 | 492.9 | 445.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 528th of 819 | 90 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 88 - 1 | 265 - 2 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 486th of 757 | 90 - 0 | 79 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 180 - 5 | 448 - 10 | 493.5 | 450.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 518th of 860 | 86 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 271 - 1 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 418th of 798 | 95 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 185 - 2 | 466 - 5 | 492.8 | 466.9 |
| 2017 | President's | 546th of 1111 | 87 - 2 | 91 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 271 - 3 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 634th of 1044 | 83 - 2 | 96 - 4 | 80 - 0 | 192 - 8 | 451 - 14 | 489.2 | 449.9 |
| 2015 | President's | 370th of 1001 | 88 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 92 - 3 | 275 - 8 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 355th of 1020 | 81 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 92 - 2 | 190 - 4 | 460 - 11 | 486.2 | 465.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 255th of 1132 | 86 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 94 - 2 | 277 - 6 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 147th of 929 | 85 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 96 - 1 | 194 - 4 | 471 - 8 | 489.0 | 479.1 |
| 2012 | President's | 571st of 1278 | 84 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 87 - 1 | 266 - 3 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 651st of 1152 | 92 - 2 | 91 - 1 | 94 - 4 | 164 - 1 | 441 - 8 | 490.9 | 445.0 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Mountain Man Trophy | 201st of 904 | 257-2 | 190-3 | 277-7 | 461-15 | 1185-27 |
| 2025 | Alice Bull Trophy | 352nd of 750 | 176-1 | 95-2 | 184-6 | 273-10 | 728-19 |
| 2025 | Pietroforte Trophy | 188th of 712 | 169-1 | 190-3 | 180-4 | 365-12 | 904-20 |
| 2024 | Mountain Man Trophy | 223rd of 864 | 272-0 | 169-0 | 282-8 | 442-9 | 1165-17 |
| 2024 | Alice Bull Trophy | 374th of 696 | 180-0 | 79-0 | 186-6 | 268-6 | 713-12 |
| 2024 | Pietroforte Trophy | 179th of 645 | 182-0 | 169-0 | 195-7 | 354-8 | 900-15 |
| 2023 | Mountain Man Trophy | 233rd of 896 | 265-3 | 180-0 | 282-4 | 464-6 | 1191-13 |
| 2023 | Alice Bull Trophy | 330th of 728 | 181-2 | 92-0 | 185-1 | 279-3 | 737-6 |
| 2023 | Pietroforte Trophy | 191st of 682 | 179-3 | 180-0 | 191-4 | 370-5 | 920-12 |
| 2017 | Mountain Man Trophy | 744th of 1169 | — | — | — | — | 722-17 |
| 2017 | Alice Bull Trophy | 453rd of 940 | 170-4 | 96-4 | 171-0 | 285-9 | 722-17 |
| 2017 | Pietroforte Trophy | 643rd of 895 | — | — | — | — | 451-14 |
| 2015 | Mountain Man Trophy | 284th of 1143 | 253-3 | 189-5 | 273-5 | 459-8 | 1174-21 |
| 2015 | Alice Bull Trophy | 251st of 921 | 169-3 | 97-4 | 187-5 | 282-7 | 735-19 |
| 2015 | Pietroforte Trophy | 232nd of 906 | 165-1 | 189-5 | 178-2 | 367-5 | 899-13 |
| 2014 | Mountain Man Trophy | 115th of 1200 | 260-1 | 191-5 | 288-6 | 482-9 | 1221-21 |
| 2014 | Alice Bull Trophy | 96th of 940 | 171-1 | 96-3 | 193-4 | 288-6 | 748-14 |
| 2014 | Pietroforte Trophy | 77th of 872 | 174-0 | 191-5 | 191-3 | 388-7 | 944-15 |
| 2012 | Mountain Man Trophy | 291st of 1348 | 266-4 | 178-1 | 278-10 | 411-3 | 1133-18 |
| 2012 | Alice Bull Trophy | 453rd of 940 | 176-2 | 91-1 | 189-6 | 251-2 | 707-11 |
| 2012 | Pietroforte Trophy | 263rd of 995 | 182-4 | 178-1 | 183-8 | 324-2 | 867-15 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 238 of 500 | 88 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 93 - 4 | 277 - 7 | |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 185 of 361 | 81 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 188 - 5 | 457 - 8 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 251 of 481 | 90 - 0 | 92 - 3 | 93 - 0 | 275 - 3 | |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 233 of 326 | 92 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 174 - 3 | 452 - 5 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 242 of 502 | 93 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 276 - 2 | |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 260 of 366 | 84 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 185 - 3 | 454 - 7 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 376 of 565 | 84 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 177 - 1 | 439 - 2 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 166 of 582 | 89 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 194 - 3 | 473 - 7 |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 392 of 578 | 89 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 84 - 1 | 261 - 1 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 364 of 457 | 90 - 2 | 87 - 0 | 89 - 4 | 160 - 1 | 426 - 7 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 49 of 95 | 185-2 | 195-7 | 192-4 | 181-4 | 753-17 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 50 of 96 | 174-0 | 191-7 | 191-5 | 188-3 | 744-15 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 34 of 98 | 185-4 | 198-9 | 194-6 | 182-3 | 759-22 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 42 of 126 | 2256-54 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 31 of 64 | 179-1 | 197-6 | 185-7 | 189-5 | 750-19 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 39 of 65 | 184-4 | 194-5 | 179-4 | 179-4 | 736-17 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 37 of 71 | 176-1 | 199-13 | 190-1 | 192-6 | 757-21 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 33 of 77 | 2243-57 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 25 of 43 | 95-1 | 96-1 | 95-2 | 286-4 | |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 93 of 121 | 179-1 | 184-1 | 174-1 | 179-0 | 716-3 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 104 of 125 | 168-1 | 187-1 | 184-3 | 174-1 | 713-6 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 94 of 132 | 181-1 | 184-2 | 187-0 | 185-3 | 737-6 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 89 of 152 | 2166-15 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 13 of 34 | 192-5 | 195-2 | 190-2 | 192-5 | 769-14 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 16 of 65 | 190-5 | 195-5 | 193-3 | 192-4 | 770-17 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 17 of 76 | 190-2 | 198-6 | 196-4 | 188-6 | 772-18 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 96 of 131 | 173-0 | 192-2 | 192-3 | 169-2 | 726-7 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 34 of 131 | 192-5 | 193-4 | 192-3 | 185-2 | 762-14 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 54 of 159 | 178-1 | 195-5 | 195-2 | 192-4 | 760-12 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 57 of 170 | 2248-33 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 73 of 113 | 179-1 | 187-1 | 181-3 | 187-2 | 734-7 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 78 of 127 | 176-1 | 190-4 | 191-3 | 178-1 | 735-9 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 71 of 140 | 185-0 | 181-3 | 188-3 | 187-5 | 741-11 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 64 of 159 | 2210-27 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 202nd of 284 | 181 - 0 | 195 - 5 | 186 - 4 | 177 - 2 | 739 - 11 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 177th of 283 | 177 - 0 | 193 - 6 | 190 - 2 | 190 - 8 | 750 - 16 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 190 - 4 | 190 - 4 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 178th of 284 | 1679-31 |
