Konrad Powers
CMP #6853
President’s Winner — 2011
Distinguished Rifleman #1534 — 2001
President’s 100 ×17
National Champion. Wayne, IL
EIC Match Stats
34cards
11wins
24top-3
494-18best EIC
100-4best OH
100-6best Sit
100-7best 300
199-10best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 493.2
National Match Stats*
494-27best NTI
298-8best Pres
98-3best OH
100-8best Sit
100-6best 300
198-11best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 491.8 · Best 5 Pres avg 295.6
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
486.8EIC avg · last 5
91%field beaten · last 5
±3.0consistency · last 5
14.2X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
—80-Shot Rating · 0 of 5 cards
786.080-shot avg · last 5
90%field beaten · last 5
±5.2consistency · last 5
29.2X per 80 · last 5
0rated cards · 18 months
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 8 | 784.6 | 28.3 | ±8.1 | 90% | 793.1 |
| 2023 | 8 | 783.4 | 29.6 | ±11.7 | 85% | 792.7 |
| 2022 | 8 | 781.3 | 28.4 | ±11.5 | 77% | 790.4 |
| 2021 | 10 | 788.2 | 31.6 | ±4.1 | 87% | 793.0 |
| 2020 | 6 | 789.5 | 35.8 | ±5.0 | 95% | 791.1 |
| 2019 | 6 | 790.8 | 35.0 | ±1.9 | 99% | 788.4 |
| 2018 | 8 | 789.5 | 31.1 | ±3.8 | 98% | 786.1 |
| 2017 | 5 | 785.6 | 31.8 | ±5.3 | 94% | 780.4 |
| 2016 | 5 | 776.4 | 23.6 | ±11.2 | 85% | 769.1 |
| 2015 | 6 | 778.2 | 21.3 | ±10.9 | 90% | 779.7 |
| 2014 | 4 | 781.0 | 20.8 | ±8.2 | 98% | — |
| 2013 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2012 | 3 | 788.3 | 26.0 | ±4.2 | 98% | — |
| 2011 | 3 | 785.0 | 26.3 | ±6.2 | 94% | — |
| 2010 | 3 | 787.3 | 27.0 | ±2.3 | 100% | — |
| 2009 | 4 | 784.0 | 30.0 | ±5.4 | 99% | — |
| 2008 | 3 | 786.0 | 27.3 | ±1.0 | 98% | — |
| 2007 | 4 | 779.5 | 24.3 | ±6.7 | 89% | — |
| 2006 | 3 | 784.0 | 23.3 | ±1.7 | 99% | — |
| 2005 | 5 | 783.0 | 24.2 | ±4.8 | 94% | — |
| 2004 | 6 | 776.2 | 24.0 | ±8.6 | 87% | 771.4 |
| 2003 | 7 | 773.4 | 22.3 | ±6.8 | 85% | 769.0 |
| 2002 | 6 | 769.7 | 18.0 | ±7.7 | 81% | — |
| 2001 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5 | 484.8 | −6.5 (−1.3%) | 13.8 | ±4.1 | 90% | 488.8 |
| 2023 | 3 | 491.3 | +2.3 (+0.5%) | 16.0 | ±1.5 | 98% | — |
| 2022 | 3 | 489.0 | −1.3 (−0.3%) | 17.3 | ±3.6 | 90% | — |
| 2021 | 3 | 490.3 | +1.0 (+0.2%) | 16.3 | ±3.8 | 96% | — |
| 2020 | 3 | 489.3 | +1.3 (+0.3%) | 18.0 | ±3.2 | 94% | — |
| 2019 | 3 | 488.0 | +1.2 (+0.3%) | 18.3 | ±5.0 | 92% | — |
| 2018 | 4 | 486.8 | +2.0 (+0.4%) | 15.3 | ±5.6 | 90% | — |
| 2017 | 6 | 484.8 | +1.4 (+0.3%) | 13.2 | ±4.7 | 90% | 486.4 |
| 2016 | 5 | 483.4 | +5.1 (+1.1%) | 12.0 | ±6.9 | 91% | 486.1 |
| 2015 | 3 | 478.3 | −7.0 (−1.4%) | 12.7 | ±13.1 | 90% | — |
| 2013 | 4 | 485.3 | +3.0 (+0.6%) | 13.0 | ±3.8 | 94% | — |
| 2012 | 4 | 482.3 | −1.3 (−0.3%) | 15.0 | ±2.2 | 88% | — |
| 2011 | 5 | 483.6 | −3.4 (−0.7%) | 15.8 | ±5.1 | 86% | 484.4 |
| 2010 | 4 | 487.0 | +3.6 (+0.7%) | 17.8 | ±3.6 | 97% | — |
| 2009 | 5 | 483.4 | −3.9 (−0.8%) | 17.6 | ±5.4 | 90% | 484.3 |
| 2008 | 4 | 487.3 | −0.1 (−0.0%) | 15.5 | ±4.0 | 94% | — |
| 2007 | 7 | 487.4 | 0.0 | 16.3 | ±5.2 | 96% | 492.4 |
| 2006 | 7 | 487.4 | −1.9 (−0.4%) | 17.6 | ±5.6 | 98% | 493.3 |
| 2005 | 4 | 489.3 | −0.4 (−0.1%) | 19.0 | ±5.9 | 99% | — |
| 2004 | 3 | 489.7 | +3.4 (+0.7%) | 16.7 | ±4.0 | 97% | — |
| 2002 | 4 | 486.3 | +12.3 (+2.6%) | 13.8 | ±2.6 | 94% | — |
| 2001 | 3 | 474.0 | — | 11.7 | ±17.3 | 79% | — |
100%Largest-field win · ILLINOIS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 4 SEP 2006 · 1 of 39
99.9%Best national · 2005 Alice Bull Trophy · 2 of 1129
100%Best President’s · 2011 President’s · 1 of 1256
99.8%Best NTI · 2005 NTI · 3 of 1221
All results with a place: 2024 91% · 2023 94% · 2022 84% · 2021 83%
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| Bucksnort Shooting Club Aggregate Range Record | 493-14 |
Highlights
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | President's | 11th of 819 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 3 | 298 - 8 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 133rd of 757 | 95 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 197 - 8 | 479 - 10 | 493.5 | 481.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 29th of 860 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 96 - 6 | 292 - 15 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 40th of 798 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 6 | 197 - 7 | 490 - 19 | 492.8 | 490.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 369th of 847 | 93 - 3 | 90 - 0 | 89 - 2 | 272 - 5 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 17th of 789 | 98 - 1 | 99 - 6 | 99 - 4 | 197 - 6 | 493 - 17 | 493.8 | 494.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 443rd of 838 | 97 - 3 | 89 - 0 | 86 - 3 | 272 - 6 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 89th of 792 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 3 | 190 - 4 | 486 - 16 | 493.7 | 485.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 131st of 1062 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 92 - 2 | 285 - 3 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 63rd of 990 | 93 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 4 | 195 - 9 | 488 - 22 | 493.0 | 489.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 8th of 1072 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 4 | 297 - 11 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 25th of 1006 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 198 - 9 | 493 - 15 | 491.8 | 490.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 67th of 1111 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 95 - 2 | 289 - 9 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 91st of 1044 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 93 - 0 | 196 - 9 | 485 - 17 | 489.2 | 483.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 277th of 1139 | 90 - 2 | 92 - 1 | 94 - 4 | 276 - 7 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 132nd of 1074 | 93 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 94 - 2 | 192 - 3 | 477 - 9 | 486.7 | 480.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 40th of 1001 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 4 | 289 - 9 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 83rd of 1020 | 88 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 0 | 192 - 7 | 477 - 11 | 486.2 | 482.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 264th of 1132 | 91 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 92 - 2 | 277 - 4 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 214th of 929 | 89 - 0 | 99 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 182 - 9 | 466 - 15 | 489.0 | 474.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 95th of 1245 | 92 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 285 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 43rd of 1158 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 192 - 6 | 488 - 13 | 490.6 | 489.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 56th of 1278 | 94 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 287 - 5 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 68th of 1152 | 86 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 2 | 196 - 6 | 480 - 14 | 490.9 | 484.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 1st of 1256 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 295 - 8 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 71st of 1171 | 93 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 96 - 5 | 195 - 8 | 483 - 15 | 490.7 | 484.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 23rd of 1283 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 293 - 7 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 20th of 1200 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 100 - 3 | 196 - 12 | 487 - 22 | 488.3 | 492.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 12th of 1263 | 97 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 2 | 295 - 9 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 61st of 1202 | 90 - 3 | 99 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 195 - 8 | 482 - 15 | 490.6 | 487.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 56th of 1168 | 94 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 288 - 5 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 69th of 1106 | 94 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 96 - 2 | 195 - 7 | 484 - 14 | 489.8 | 485.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 14th of 1267 | 94 - 0 | 100 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 292 - 5 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 82nd of 1205 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 5 | 192 - 6 | 485 - 18 | 488.0 | 490.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 42nd of 1275 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 289 - 4 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 91st of 1135 | 92 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 2 | 190 - 5 | 479 - 12 | 488.1 | 489.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 17th of 1287 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 97 - 3 | 293 - 10 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 3rd of 1221 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 8 | 100 - 4 | 198 - 11 | 494 - 27 | 487.4 | 498.0 |
| 2004 | President's | 47th of 1243 | 95 - 0 | 98 - 0 | 97 - 6 | 290 - 6 | |||
| 2004 | NTI (Cut Short-Rain) | 308th of 1021 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 85 - 0 | 279 - 6 | |||
| 2003 | President's | 241st of 1321 | 281 - 6 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 34th of 1280 | 489 - 19 | 478.7 | 485.3 | ||||
| 2002 | President's | 42nd of 1309 | 291 - 6 | ||||||
| 2002 | NTI | 39th of 1265 | 488 - 16 | 477.9 | 489.5 | ||||
| 2001 | President's | 43rd of 1287 | 291 - 7 | ||||||
| 2001 | NTI | 109th of 1234 | 484 - 14 | 461.0 | 482.3 | ||||
| 2000 | President's | 591st of 1230 | 266 - 1 | ||||||
| 2000 | NTI | 544th of 1205 | 454 - 8 | 460.5 | 449.0 | ||||
| 1999 | President's | 905th of 1226 | 249 - 1 | ||||||
| 1999 | NTI | 933rd of 1192 | 418 - 2 | 464.4 | 430.4 | ||||
| 1998 | President's | 610th of 1235 | 267 - 5 | ||||||
| 1998 | NTI | 607th of 1140 | 345 - 3 |
National Trophies
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 37 of 481 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 293 - 8 | |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 53 of 326 | 97 - 2 | 97 - 4 | 95 - 1 | 196 - 5 | 485 - 12 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 26 of 502 | 98 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 291 - 8 | |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 52 of 366 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 2 | 193 - 4 | 486 - 11 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 37 of 519 | 92 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 95 - 2 | 287 - 8 | |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 16 of 378 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 6 | 194 - 12 | 493 - 27 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 84 of 440 | 97 - 4 | 98 - 5 | 94 - 2 | 289 - 11 | |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 28 of 354 | 97 - 4 | 99 - 7 | 100 - 5 | 195 - 8 | 491 - 24 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 19 of 628 | 91 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 99 - 6 | 290 - 13 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 22 of 474 | 98 - 5 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 195 - 5 | 491 - 16 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 62 of 585 | 92 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 97 - 5 | 286 - 10 | |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 8 of 484 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 8 | 99 - 3 | 197 - 12 | 493 - 25 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 123 of 610 | 96 - 4 | 97 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 288 - 6 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 61 of 486 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 1 | 190 - 4 | 483 - 10 |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 41 of 604 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 292 - 8 | |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 94 of 515 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 6 | 93 - 2 | 195 - 7 | 481 - 17 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 12 of 565 | 98 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 195 - 7 | 488 - 17 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 37 of 582 | 99 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 487 - 10 |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | 48 of 492 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 97 - 3 | 188 - 3 | 483 - 13 |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 23 of 457 | 92 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 2 | 196 - 8 | 487 - 15 |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 17 of 486 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 1 | 196 - 9 | 488 - 16 |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | 67 of 487 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 97 - 3 | 188 - 3 | 479 - 11 |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | 13 of 438 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 1 | 197 - 6 | 491 - 13 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 19 of 450 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 196 - 9 | 487 - 16 |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 5 of 458 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 5 | 193 - 4 | 492 - 17 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 8 of 340 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 5 | 197 - 7 | 492 - 18 |
| 2005 | 6-Man Team Individual | 78 of 463 | 87 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 193 - 4 | 479 - 12 |
| 2004 | 6-Man Team Individual | 23 of 443 | 90 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 97 - 1 | 194 - 6 | 480 - 14 |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 26 of 519 | 487 - 13 | ||||
| 2002 | 6-Man Team Individual | 50 of 497 | 484 - 10 | ||||
| 2001 | 6-Man Team Individual | 37 of 470 | 486 - 18 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NRA HP Day 1 | 5th of 37 | 192 - 3 | 200 - 10 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 7 | 789 - 27 |
| 2024 | NRA HP Day 2 | 8th of 37 | 188 - 4 | 198 - 8 | 198 - 5 | 196 - 11 | 780 - 28 |
| 2024 | NRA HP Day 3 | 6th of 37 | 192 - 4 | 196 - 5 | 196 - 5 | 195 - 5 | 779 - 19 |
| 2024 | NRA HP Championship | 7th of 37 | 2348-74 | ||||
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 1 | 10th of 51 | 193 - 3 | 198 - 10 | 199 - 9 | 198 - 8 | 788 - 30 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 2 | 3rd of 52 | 195 - 3 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 7 | 200 - 8 | 793 - 25 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 3 | 33rd of 51 | 193 - 3 | 180 - 13 | 200 - 11 | 184 - 4 | 757 - 31 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Championship | 21st of 52 | 2338-86 | ||||
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 1 | 8th of 70 | 195 - 5 | 200 - 14 | 200 - 6 | 195 - 8 | 790 - 33 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 2 | 16th of 68 | 194 - 6 | 199 - 12 | 197 - 10 | 199 - 9 | 789 - 37 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 3 | 22nd of 65 | 193 - 7 | 199 - 7 | 199 - 4 | 197 - 10 | 788 - 28 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Championship | 13th of 70 | 2367-98 | ||||
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 1 | 12th of 63 | 195 - 4 | 200 - 7 | 196 - 5 | 200 - 16 | 791 - 32 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 2 | 14th of 62 | 194 - 4 | 200 - 14 | 196 - 9 | 199 - 12 | 789 - 39 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 3 | 10th of 60 | 196 - 5 | 199 - 10 | 200 - 11 | 197 - 10 | 792 - 36 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Championship | 11th of 63 | 2372-107 | ||||
| 2019 | NRA HP Day 1 | 1st of 82 | 195 - 5 | 200 - 9 | 200 - 7 | 199 - 11 | 794 - 32 |
| 2019 | NRA HP Day 2 | 11th of 83 | 196 - 9 | 198 - 14 | 198 - 10 | 196 - 8 | 788 - 41 |
| 2019 | NRA HP Day 3 | 19th of 82 | 193 - 7 | 199 - 12 | 197 - 9 | 194 - 6 | 783 - 34 |
| 2019 | NRA HP Championship | 6th of 83 | 2365-107 | ||||
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 1 | 14th of 120 | 196 - 4 | 200 - 11 | 197 - 5 | 198 - 10 | 791 - 30 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 2 | 23rd of 119 | 189 - 2 | 200 - 10 | 199 - 9 | 197 - 9 | 785 - 30 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 3 | 2nd of 118 | 197 - 12 | 199 - 12 | 200 - 9 | 200 - 16 | 796 - 49 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Championship | 10th of 120 | 2372-109 | ||||
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 1 | 46th of 166 | 195 - 4 | 199 - 11 | 198 - 7 | 187 - 2 | 779 - 24 |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 2 | 25th of 165 | 197 - 7 | 198 - 12 | 194 - 7 | 589 - 26 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 3 | 32nd of 157 | 190 - 1 | 199 - 14 | 200 - 11 | 589 - 26 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Championship | 28th of 166 | 1957-76 | ||||
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 96th of 293 | 189 - 4 | 200 - 10 | 194 - 4 | 192 - 4 | 775 - 22 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 102nd of 284 | 194 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 185 - 2 | 192 - 6 | 770 - 24 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 78th of 274 | 198 - 4 | 198 - 9 | 188 - 2 | 195 - 6 | 779 - 21 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 87th of 293 | 2324-67 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 38th of 260 | 193 - 5 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 6 | 192 - 7 | 783 - 25 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 67th of 257 | 183 - 2 | 200 - 9 | 198 - 5 | 192 - 4 | 773 - 20 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 34th of 253 | 193 - 3 | 199 - 9 | 198 - 7 | 195 - 10 | 785 - 29 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 38th of 260 | 2341-74 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 78th of 284 | 191 - 6 | 200 - 9 | 192 - 9 | 191 - 6 | 774 - 30 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 41st of 283 | 193 - 6 | 200 - 8 | 196 - 4 | 193 - 3 | 782 - 21 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 197 - 9 | 197 - 9 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 42nd of 284 | 1753-60 | ||||
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 1 | 16th of 318 | 194 - 7 | 199 - 10 | 198 - 8 | 196 - 9 | 787 - 34 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 2 | 55th of 318 | 192 - 6 | 198 - 4 | 195 - 5 | 196 - 6 | 781 - 21 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 3 | 90th of 315 | 187 - 6 | 193 - 7 | 194 - 3 | 196 - 3 | 770 - 19 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Championship | 53rd of 321 | 2338-74 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 15th of 382 | 193 - 4 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 10 | 196 - 8 | 788 - 33 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 75th of 381 | 186 - 3 | 200 - 18 | 194 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 779 - 37 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 3 | 11th of 350 | 193 - 3 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 7 | 791 - 29 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Championship | 23rd of 383 | 2358-99 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 33rd of 388 | 190 - 4 | 200 - 10 | 196 - 7 | 196 - 9 | 782 - 30 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 24th of 389 | 191 - 7 | 195 - 5 | 199 - 3 | 198 - 10 | 783 - 25 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 42nd of 390 | 196 - 7 | 199 - 7 | 196 - 3 | 192 - 6 | 783 - 23 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 29th of 391 | 2348-78 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 36th of 397 | 191 - 5 | 200 - 14 | 198 - 4 | 196 - 7 | 785 - 30 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 59th of 393 | 189 - 4 | 200 - 9 | 198 - 13 | 194 - 3 | 781 - 29 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 75th of 389 | 190 - 1 | 200 - 8 | 196 - 8 | 194 - 7 | 780 - 24 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 61st of 400 | 2346-83 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 28th of 411 | 193 - 1 | 200 - 9 | 197 - 3 | 196 - 8 | 786 - 21 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 70th of 410 | 189 - 5 | 777 - 23 | |||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 60th of 433 | 185 - 2 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 8 | 198 - 7 | 782 - 26 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 47th of 441 | 2345 - 70 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 22nd of 296 | 2345 - 70 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 64th of 427 | 186 - 2 | 198 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 194 - 2 | 777 - 19 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 98th of 425 | 192 - 3 | 197 - 10 | 191 - 3 | 194 - 7 | 774 - 23 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 22nd of 425 | 186 - 3 | 200 - 10 | 195 - 3 | 194 - 5 | 775 - 21 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 58th of 432 | 2326-63 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 12th of 500 | 192 - 4 | 199 - 16 | 199 - 7 | 197 - 5 | 787 - 32 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 29th of 480 | 191 - 6 | 199 - 11 | 196 - 8 | 586 - 25 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 199th of 500 | 169 - 0 | 195 - 7 | 364 - 7 | ||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 44th of 506 | 1737-64 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 60th of 493 | 191 - 3 | 197 - 5 | 197 - 9 | 195 - 7 | 780 - 24 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 64th of 492 | 182 - 2 | 199 - 11 | 196 - 9 | 196 - 8 | 773 - 30 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 58th of 487 | 191 - 3 | 199 - 8 | 197 - 7 | 197 - 7 | 784 - 25 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 58th of 510 | 2337-79 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 17th of 546 | 192 - 5 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 7 | 197 - 7 | 789 - 30 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 146th of 542 | 191 - 3 | 194 - 12 | 198 - 7 | 185 - 7 | 768 - 29 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 41st of 537 | 183 - 0 | 199 - 10 | 197 - 4 | 199 - 14 | 778 - 28 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 65th of 547 | 2335-87 | ||||
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 1 | 17th of 563 | 195 - 6 | 199 - 7 | 197 - 7 | 194 - 5 | 785 - 25 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 2 | 50th of 559 | 186 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 191 - 5 | 195 - 7 | 772 - 26 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 3 | 45th of 558 | 190 - 3 | 199 - 8 | 199 - 10 | 195 - 8 | 783 - 29 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Championship | 27th of 567 | 2340-80 | ||||
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 1 | 89th of 643 | 188 - 2 | 198 - 10 | 198 - 5 | 196 - 7 | 780 - 24 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 2 | 10th of 643 | 191 - 5 | 198 - 8 | 199 - 12 | 199 - 10 | 787 - 35 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 3 | 64th of 639 | 193 - 2 | 199 - 9 | 198 - 6 | 194 - 5 | 784 - 22 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Championship | 41st of 645 | 2351-81 | ||||
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 1 | 143rd of 684 | 187 - 0 | 199 - 11 | 193 - 4 | 187 - 4 | 766 - 19 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 2 | 209th of 674 | 156 - 2 | 192 - 3 | 193 - 6 | 191 - 7 | 732 - 18 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 3 | 135th of 668 | 179 - 0 | 199 - 7 | 193 - 2 | 196 - 7 | 767 - 16 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Championship | 150th of 685 | 2265-53 | ||||
| 2001 | NRA HP Championship | 100th of 881 | 2321-61 |
