William Walter
CMP #5070
Distinguished Rifleman USAF #250 — 1993
President’s 100 ×6
Ft. Walton Beach, FL.
EIC Match Stats
13cards
1wins
5top-3
489-14best EIC
96-1best OH
100-6best Sit
100-3best 300
198-8best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 485.2
National Match Stats*
492-17best NTI
292-7best Pres
97-2best OH
100-6best Sit
100-3best 300
200-9best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 485.2 · Best 5 Pres avg 289.2
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
474.6EIC avg · last 5
85%field beaten · last 5
±10.9consistency · last 5
10.4X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 4 | 480.0 | +1.7 (+0.4%) | 12.3 | ±4.2 | 84% | — |
| 2017 | 4 | 478.3 | +13.3 (+2.8%) | 12.3 | ±9.4 | 83% | — |
| 2015 | 4 | 465.0 | −3.0 (−0.6%) | 10.0 | ±5.2 | 79% | — |
| 2014 | 3 | 468.0 | +1.6 (+0.3%) | 10.7 | ±2.6 | 80% | — |
| 2012 | 5 | 466.4 | −16.3 (−3.4%) | 7.0 | ±14.7 | 70% | 465.2 |
| 2011 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2008 | 3 | 482.7 | +1.7 (+0.3%) | 13.0 | ±5.5 | 91% | — |
| 2006 | 3 | 481.0 | +3.7 (+0.8%) | 11.3 | ±6.6 | 90% | — |
| 2005 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2004 | 3 | 477.3 | — | 6.7 | ±6.4 | 87% | — |
100%Largest-field win · PALO ALTO RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 MAR 2017 · 1 of 27
99.1%Best national · 2001 Wimbledon Cup · 4 of 322
All results with a place: 2026 40% · 2025 52% · 2024 59% · 2023 38%
Highlights
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 9 DEC 2018 | 18 of 99 | 93-0 | 98-2 | 97-1 | 188-3 | 476-6 | 486.3 | 476.9 |
| 2017 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 10 DEC 2017 | 23 of 112 | 91-3 | 98-1 | 97-3 | 193-7 | 479-14 | 484.6 | 476.1 |
| 2017 | PALO ALTO RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 MAR 2017 | 1 of 27 | 94-2 | 99-2 | 98-2 | 198-8 | 489-14 | 449.6 | 482.1 |
| 2015 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 13 DEC 2015 | 24 of 91 | 89-0 | 90-0 | 96-2 | 185-4 | 460-6 | 468.8 | 463.3 |
| 2014 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 7 DEC 2014 | 3 of 21 | 84-0 | 98-4 | 98-5 | 189-3 | 469-12 | 443.8 | 468.9 |
| 2012 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 9 DEC 2012 | 12 of 31 | 91-1 | 97-4 | 88-0 | 189-5 | 465-10 | 468.2 | 461.0 |
| 2012 | PALO ALTO RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 21 APR 2012 | 14 of 32 | 85-0 | 93-1 | 93-0 | 181-3 | 452-4 | 464.4 | 452.9 |
| 2011 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 11 DEC 2011 | 15 of 25 | 85-1 | 90-0 | 90-0 | 188-3 | 453-4 | 449.7 | 444.5 |
| 2008 | PALO ALTO RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 20 APR 2008 | 2 of 45 | 96-1 | 99-3 | 99-1 | 195-4 | 489-9 | 468.6 | 481.8 |
| 2006 | CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 JUN 2006 | 3 of 40 | 94-1 | 100-4 | 97-1 | 196-6 | 487-12 | 472.0 | 487.3 |
| 2005 | GOLDEN TRIANGLE GUN CLUB EIC · 20 MAR 2005 | 18 of 52 | 89-0 | 100-6 | 90-0 | 194-5 | 473-11 | 473.4 | 469.5 |
| 2004 | PANOLA COUNTY GUN CLUB EIC · 2 MAY 2004 | 2 of 49 | 95-2 | 99-0 | 100-3 | 188-5 | 482-10 | — | — |
| 2004 | GOLDEN TRIANGLE GUN CLUB EIC · 28 MAR 2004 | 10 of 38 | 96-0 | 99-2 | 90-0 | 185-0 | 470-2 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 423rd of 869 | 92 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 87 - 1 | 275 - 5 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 496th of 792 | 80 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 95 - 3 | 181 - 1 | 456 - 7 | 494.8 | 462.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 459th of 874 | 80 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 271 - 6 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 182nd of 818 | 88 - 1 | 99 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 193 - 4 | 478 - 9 | 492.9 | 476.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 245th of 819 | 93 - 1 | 87 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 280 - 6 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 310th of 757 | 82 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 190 - 3 | 465 - 9 | 493.5 | 467.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 516th of 860 | 91 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 89 - 1 | 271 - 2 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 474th of 798 | 87 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 183 - 2 | 461 - 6 | 492.8 | 461.9 |
| 2021 | President's | 161st of 838 | 91 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 285 - 4 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 27th of 792 | 93 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 1 | 200 - 9 | 492 - 17 | 493.7 | 491.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 105th of 1062 | 93 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 1 | 286 - 6 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 227th of 990 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 96 - 2 | 193 - 8 | 478 - 15 | 493.0 | 479.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 603rd of 1072 | 92 - 1 | 84 - 0 | 93 - 3 | 269 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 95th of 1006 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 2 | 190 - 6 | 486 - 14 | 491.8 | 483.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 38th of 1111 | 94 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 292 - 5 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 173rd of 1044 | 93 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 93 - 1 | 193 - 8 | 479 - 15 | 489.2 | 477.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 562nd of 1139 | 85 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 263 - 1 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 324th of 1074 | 88 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 194 - 4 | 466 - 6 | 486.7 | 469.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 825th of 1001 | 74 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 94 - 3 | 249 - 3 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 342nd of 1020 | 89 - 2 | 93 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 187 - 7 | 461 - 9 | 486.2 | 466.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 131st of 1132 | 93 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 90 - 2 | 282 - 7 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 158th of 929 | 89 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 97 - 3 | 185 - 5 | 470 - 13 | 489.0 | 478.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 70th of 1245 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 287 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 377th of 1158 | 91 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 190 - 7 | 465 - 7 | 490.6 | 466.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 131st of 1278 | 95 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 89 - 1 | 282 - 4 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 119th of 1152 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 190 - 3 | 476 - 7 | 490.9 | 480.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 52nd of 1256 | 94 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 95 - 1 | 287 - 7 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 49th of 1171 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 0 | 195 - 8 | 486 - 10 | 490.7 | 487.7 |
| 2008 | President's | 265th of 1168 | 92 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 279 - 2 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 110th of 1106 | 93 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 0 | 194 - 6 | 480 - 11 | 489.8 | 481.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 15th of 1267 | 95 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 292 - 7 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 177th of 1205 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 4 | 185 - 5 | 479 - 19 | 488.0 | 484.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 64th of 1275 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 96 - 3 | 287 - 6 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 71st of 1135 | 93 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 1 | 191 - 5 | 482 - 12 | 488.1 | 492.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 77th of 1287 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 288 - 4 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 224th of 1221 | 90 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 187 - 4 | 474 - 10 | 487.4 | 478.0 |
| 2004 | President's | 235th of 1243 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 90 - 3 | 281 - 5 | |||
| 2004 | NTI (Cut Short-Rain) | 138th of 1021 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 90 - 0 | 286 - 6 | |||
| 2003 | President's | 278th of 1321 | 280 - 4 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 172nd of 1280 | 480 - 8 | 478.7 | 476.3 | ||||
| 2000 | NTI | 130th of 1205 | 476 - 8 | 459.8 | 471.1 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2025 | 189 of 323 | 175 - 0 | 199 - 8 | 196 - 5 | 183 - 3 | 753 - 16 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2025 | 183 of 325 | 182 - 3 | 195 - 7 | 190 - 3 | 185 - 2 | 752 - 15 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2025 | 151 of 297 | 2265 - 50 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2025 | 141 of 344 | 177 - 2 | 199 - 8 | 195 - 5 | 189 - 4 | 760 - 19 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 174 of 240 | 88 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 96 - 5 | 186 - 3 | 469 - 14 |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 148 of 240 | 88 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 96 - 5 | 186 - 3 | 469 - 14 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 355 of 502 | 90 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 266 - 1 | |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 105 of 502 | 90 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 266 - 1 | |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 305 of 440 | 91 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 270 - 2 | |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 17 of 440 | 91 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 270 - 2 | |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 132 of 628 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 282 - 3 | |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 21 of 628 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 282 - 3 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 99 of 474 | 95 - 5 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 187 - 7 | 481 - 20 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 251 of 585 | 85 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 274 - 2 | |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 22 of 585 | 85 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 274 - 2 | |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 50 of 484 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 97 - 2 | 192 - 5 | 486 - 17 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 264 of 484 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 97 - 2 | 192 - 5 | 486 - 17 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 127 of 610 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 288 - 4 | |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 205 of 610 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 288 - 4 | |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 158 of 604 | 92 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 95 - 0 | 284 - 2 | |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 121 of 582 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 190 - 7 | 477 - 13 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 158 of 550 | 90 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 92 - 2 | 278 - 6 | |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 100 of 578 | 94 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 285 - 5 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 100 of 457 | 95 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 191 - 5 | 477 - 6 |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 81 of 532 | 98 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 92 - 3 | 285 - 8 | |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 90 of 486 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 193 - 5 | 478 - 8 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 67 of 451 | 89 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 192 - 4 | 480 - 12 |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 86 of 458 | 95 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 186 - 3 | 479 - 14 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 29 of 440 | 97 - 0 | 99 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 192 - 5 | 488 - 9 |
| 2005 | 6-Man Team Individual | 6 of 463 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 194 - 7 | 490 - 11 |
| 2004 | 6-Man Team Individual | 74 of 443 | 86 - 0 | 99 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 191 - 4 | 473 - 10 |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 120 of 519 | 477 - 13 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 19 of 145 | 189-2 | 198-11 | 193-4 | 193-10 | 773-27 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 11 of 170 | 188-2 | 196-12 | 199-6 | 196-8 | 779-28 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 15 of 175 | 1552-55 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 62nd of 74 | 427-15 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 63 of 282 | 188 - 3 | 198 - 5 | 199 - 4 | 193 - 4 | 778 - 16 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 92nd | 187 - 3 | 195 - 8 | 191 - 2 | 196 - 8 | 769 - 21 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 70th of 259 | 189 - 3 | 197 - 5 | 198 - 3 | 195 - 5 | 779 - 16 |
| 2016 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 58 of 226 | 2326 - 53 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 79th of 260 | 188 - 3 | 194 - 2 | 192 - 4 | 198 - 5 | 772 - 14 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 118th | 184 - 1 | 197 - 4 | 184 - 1 | 192 - 6 | 757 - 12 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 108th | 187 - 1 | 195 - 4 | 193 - 3 | 187 - 5 | 762 - 13 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 110th of 260 | 2291-39 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 65th of 174 | 2291-39 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 84th | 191 - 2 | 198 - 8 | 195 - 8 | 187 - 6 | 771 - 24 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 114th | 191 - 3 | 200 - 9 | 183 - 2 | 191 - 4 | 765 - 18 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 118th of 280 | 1720-45 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 68th of 190 | 1720-45 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 122nd of 355 | 184 - 1 | 191 - 2 | 193 - 7 | 198 - 7 | 766 - 17 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 116th of 381 | 188-3 | 195-6 | 197-7 | 191-4 | 771-20 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 3 | 57th of 300 | 191 - 4 | 196 - 7 | 196 - 8 | 193 - 6 | 776 - 25 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Championship | 99th of 383 | 2313-62 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 51st of 258 | 2313-62 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 46th of 114 | 191 - 4 | 200 - 9 | 193 - 6 | 195 - 11 | 779 - 30 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 35th of 376 | 190 - 3 | 200 - 12 | 195 - 7 | 195 - 9 | 780 - 31 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 78th of 376 | 188 - 3 | 196 - 8 | 193 - 6 | 197 - 11 | 774 - 28 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 62nd of 422 | 2333-89 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 357th of 382 | 198 - 4 | 199 - 4 | 155 - 6 | 49 - 1 | 601 - 15 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 363rd of 383 | 191 - 6 | 69 - 3 | 194 - 6 | 187 - 4 | 641 - 19 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 141st of 379 | 187 - 4 | 199 - 8 | 196 - 5 | 188 - 5 | 770 - 22 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 393rd of 400 | 2012-56 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 98th of 411 | 184-3 | 200-12 | 197-6 | 191-9 | 772-30 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 65th of 433 | 192 - 6 | 198 - 7 | 197 - 5 | 195 - 4 | 782 - 22 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 83rd of 441 | 2329 - 72 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 50 of 491 | 190 - 3 | 197 - 8 | 199 - 7 | 193 - 3 | 779 - 21 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 104 of 391 | 187 - 2 | 197 - 8 | 193 - 3 | 577 - 13 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 56th of 506 | 1737-38 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 70th of 493 | 191-3 | 199-6 | 195-6 | 193-6 | 778-21 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 73rd of 492 | 184-0 | 200-6 | 190-2 | 198-7 | 772-15 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 27th of 469 | 192 - 2 | 200 - 14 | 199 - 6 | 196 - 6 | 787 - 28 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 69th of 551 | 2337-64 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 31st of 546 | 193-3 | 200-9 | 199-4 | 194-4 | 786-20 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 32 of 530 | 193 - 3 | 199 - 9 | 199 - 6 | 192 - 5 | 783 - 23 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 118 of 521 | 181 - 4 | 200 - 8 | 194 - 6 | 191 - 5 | 766 - 23 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 72nd of 581 | 2335-66 | ||||
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 1 | 131 of 629 | 190 - 4 | 194 - 2 | 195 - 5 | 196 - 6 | 775 - 17 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 2 | 43 of 622 | 185 - 4 | 199 - 9 | 197 - 4 | 198 - 8 | 779 - 25 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 3 | 89 of 619 | 187 - 4 | 200 - 10 | 194 - 1 | 200 - 10 | 781 - 25 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Championship | 94 of 696 | 2335 - 67 | ||||
| 2002 | HPR REGIONAL · 4 MAY 2002 | 4 of 56 | 779 | ||||
| 2001 | NRA HP Championship | 83rd of 881 | 2325-73 | ||||
| 2001 | HPR REGIONAL · 5 MAY 2001 | 4 of 60 | 780 | ||||
| 2000 | NRA HP Championship | 26th of 908 | 2350 - 74 | ||||
| 2000 | HPR REGIONAL · 6 MAY 2000 | 34 of 58 | 727 | ||||
| 1999 | NRA HP Championship | 129th of 629 | 2312 | ||||
| 1997 | NRA HP Championship | 93rd of 541 | 2311 | ||||
| 1996 | NRA HP Championship | 105th of 537 | 2303 | ||||
| 1995 | NRA HP Championship | 142nd of 515 | 2296 | ||||
| 1994 | NRA HP Championship | 110th of 441 | 2294 | ||||
| 1992 | NRA HP Championship | 155th of 434 | 2287 |
