Lee Farrell

CMP #281928
Distinguished Rifleman #2403 — 2018
President’s 100 ×2
Littleton, CO.
EIC Match Stats
45cards
10wins
21top-3
491-22best EIC
98-4best OH
100-7best Sit
100-9best 300
199-12best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 488.0
National Match Stats*
491-21best NTI
290-2best Pres
98-3best OH
100-6best Sit
100-8best 300
194-9best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 484.2 · Best 5 Pres avg 286.4
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
482.9EIC ATC Rating · #77 of 430
475.8EIC Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−1.1vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.2%)
77%field beaten · best 10
±8.7consistency · best 10
11.5X per 50 · best 10
12leg points
Full Performance
790.780-Shot Rating · #35 of 615
780.580-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−1.9vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.2%)
90%field beaten · best 10
±3.6consistency · best 10
25.0X per 80 · best 10
37rated cards · 18 months
795.1Best card · 2026 CMP Western Games Day 1 · 751-23
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 35 | 780.5 | 25.0 | ±3.6 | 90% | 790.7 |
| 2025 | 29 | 782.4 | 28.1 | ±4.0 | 92% | 788.6 |
| 2024 | 25 | 781.6 | 30.8 | ±4.5 | 90% | 785.3 |
| 2023 | 24 | 778.5 | 25.7 | ±2.5 | 88% | 783.1 |
| 2022 | 23 | 779.5 | 24.3 | ±3.1 | 90% | 788.7 |
| 2021 | 17 | 779.5 | 25.4 | ±3.2 | 92% | 790.5 |
| 2020 | 7 | 766.9 | 22.0 | ±28.1 | 83% | 790.7 |
| 2019 | 6 | 759.7 | 20.5 | ±28.4 | 72% | 775.8 |
| 2018 | 7 | 761.3 | 17.4 | ±8.0 | 73% | 764.7 |
| 2017 | 4 | 761.3 | 17.8 | ±7.6 | 72% | — |
95.0Standing · 1.5 X
96.3Sitting Rapid · 2.8 X
96.2300 Rapid · 2.7 X
190.4600 Slow · 4.8 X
10 EIC/NTI + 1 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
191.4Standing · 4.0 X
200.0Sitting Rapid · 14.0 X
198.8300 Rapid · 7.8 X
196.8600 Slow · 7.4 X
35 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
480.6last 5 cards avg
−2.3vs ATC Rating 482.9
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 194-830 Aug 2025 | 98-36 Sep 2026 | 48of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-1712 Sep 2026 | 100-72025 | 50of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-122026 | 100-72026 | 47of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 198-1112 Sep 2026 | — | 90of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 10 | 475.8 | −1.1 (−0.2%) | 11.5 | ±8.7 | 77% | 482.9 |
| 2025 | 12 | 476.9 | −1.8 (−0.4%) | 12.6 | ±8.0 | 87% | 486.6 |
| 2024 | 9 | 478.7 | −0.5 (−0.1%) | 12.9 | ±8.0 | 87% | 489.0 |
| 2023 | 9 | 479.2 | −2.8 (−0.6%) | 13.4 | ±7.3 | 85% | 488.9 |
| 2022 | 14 | 482.0 | −1.3 (−0.3%) | 14.3 | ±3.8 | 91% | 488.1 |
| 2021 | 13 | 483.3 | +15.4 (+3.3%) | 15.2 | ±4.6 | 92% | 490.9 |
| 2020 | 7 | 467.9 | −4.3 (−0.9%) | 12.9 | ±26.9 | 80% | 487.0 |
| 2019 | 6 | 472.2 | +10.6 (+2.3%) | 10.5 | ±15.6 | 70% | 478.7 |
| 2018 | 5 | 461.6 | — | 9.4 | ±33.0 | 69% | 463.9 |
| 2017 | 2 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 5 JUL 2020 · 1 of 35
97.4%Best national · 2023 Alice Bull Trophy · 20 of 728
93.0%Best President’s · 2021 President’s · 60 of 838
96.1%Best NTI · 2023 NTI · 32 of 798
44.1%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2023 Rifleman’s Trophy · 34 of 60
All results with a place: 2026 78% · 2025 77% · 2024 84% · 2023 79%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2403
6 + 6 = 12 points · 2 legs
Ryan Mckee28 matches together
Records
Highlights
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2403 · 1 Jul 2018 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup EIC | 13 of 70 | 478-10 | 6 | 26 |
| 1 Jul 2018 | Buffalo Creek Gun Club EIC | 3 of 18 | 482-9 | 6 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BUFFALO CREEK / COLORADO STATE EIC · 5 JUL 2026 | 4 of 16 | 94-2 | 97-1 | 96-1 | 190-4 | 477-8 | 462.7 | 483.6 |
| 2026 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 SEP 2026 | 1 | 98-3 | 97-0 | 98-4 | 192-4 | 485-11 | 465.1 | 481.6 |
| 2026 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2026 | 49 | 97-1 | 90-6 | 97-1 | 188-6 | 472-14 | 491.4 | 471.3 |
| 2026 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 18 OCT 2026 | 3 | 93-1 | 97-2 | 99-3 | 193-7 | 482-13 | 474.7 | 481.4 |
| 2025 | CHEYENNE RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 AUG 2025 | 4 | 89-0 | 98-1 | 93-2 | 186-4 | 466-7 | 464.2 | 469.5 |
| 2025 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 6 JUL 2025 | 16 | 94-0 | 96-3 | 78-2 | 192-5 | 460-10 | 474.1 | 460.7 |
| 2025 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 23 MAR 2025 | 61 | 95-2 | 60-3 | 99-3 | 186-3 | 440-11 | 479.5 | 449.8 |
| 2025 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 19 OCT 2025 | 5 | 96-3 | 100-5 | 99-5 | 190-3 | 485-16 | 479.4 | 481.4 |
| 2025 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2025 | 14 of 79 | 93 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 95 - 1 | 195 - 8 | 483 - 17 | 488.4 | 482.8 |
| 2025 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 SEP 2025 | 3 of 12 | 97 - 1 | 92 - 3 | 92 - 0 | 188 - 2 | 469 - 6 | 459.7 | 466.1 |
| 2025 | TULSA RED CASTLE GUN CLUB EIC · 18 MAY 2025 | 2 | 94-1 | 97-6 | 99-4 | 192-5 | 482-16 | 462.5 | 481.2 |
| 2024 | BUCKSNORT SHOOTING CLUB EIC · 20 OCT 2024 | 7 | 91-0 | 89-5 | 100-3 | 197-7 | 477-15 | 476.5 | 480.5 |
| 2024 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 SEP 2024 | 1 | 94-2 | 99-0 | 96-1 | 189-6 | 478-9 | 450.5 | 499.4 |
| 2024 | CHEYENNE RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 11 AUG 2024 | 1 | 85-1 | 94-1 | 97-3 | 187-3 | 463-8 | 446.4 | 484.4 |
| 2024 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 3 | 95-1 | 96-0 | 99-6 | 193-6 | 483-13 | 470.2 | 476.8 |
| 2024 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2024 | 9 | 91-1 | 98-6 | 99-2 | 194-6 | 482-15 | 480.7 | 481.0 |
| 2023 | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 13 AUG 2023 | 3 of 7 | 93-0 | 96-2 | 97-1 | 185-3 | 471-6 | 464.2 | 465.4 |
| 2023 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 19 MAR 2023 | 14 | 88-0 | 94-1 | 95-2 | 191-9 | 468-12 | 478.6 | 475.5 |
| 2023 | CMP WESTERN FALL CLASSIC EIC · 15 OCT 2023 | 4 | 91-2 | 99-3 | 96-0 | 194-5 | 480-10 | 473.3 | 484.3 |
| 2022 | MILLCREEK HIGH POWER & JUNIOR DIVISION EIC · 18 SEP 2022 | 6 | 94-1 | 100-2 | 97-2 | 188-6 | 479-11 | 473.8 | 477.5 |
| 2022 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 11 SEP 2022 | 2 | 96-2 | 98-2 | 99-4 | 182-6 | 475-14 | 452.4 | 492.4 |
| 2022 | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 14 AUG 2022 | 2 | 94-2 | 93-2 | 96-2 | 195-10 | 478-16 | 461.1 | 488.9 |
| 2022 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1–3 JUL 2022 | 4 | 93-2 | 99-4 | 99-4 | 194-5 | 485-15 | 475.4 | 483.2 |
| 2022 | BUCKSNORT SHOOTING CLUB EIC · 8 MAY 2022 | 4 | 85-2 | 96-1 | 97-2 | 192-6 | 470-11 | 464.8 | 476.6 |
| 2022 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 20 MAR 2022 | 8 | 93-0 | 100-1 | 90-3 | 188-5 | 471-9 | 480.9 | 477.1 |
| 2021 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 24 OCT 2021 | 5 | 89-0 | 100-3 | 99-6 | 188-7 | 476-16 | 467.8 | 479.0 |
| 2021 | BUCKSNORT SHOOTING CLUB EIC · 10 OCT 2021 | 2 | 94-0 | 100-2 | 96-3 | 197-10 | 487-15 | 470.9 | 481.3 |
| 2021 | MILLCREEK HIGH POWER & JUNIOR DIVISION EIC · 19 SEP 2021 | 1 | 97-3 | 99-1 | 98-3 | 191-3 | 485-10 | 470.8 | 484.5 |
| 2021 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 12 SEP 2021 | 1 | 94-2 | 91-0 | 96-0 | 199-12 | 480-14 | 437.7 | 487.2 |
| 2021 | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 18 JUL 2021 | 1 | 92-1 | 96-4 | 94-1 | 198-7 | 480-13 | 455.2 | 477.7 |
| 2021 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 4 JUL 2021 | 7 | 94-4 | 99-3 | 99-3 | 192-7 | 484-17 | 472.4 | 476.0 |
| 2021 | KANSAS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 26 JUN 2021 | 1 | 98-4 | 98-3 | 99-6 | 196-9 | 491-22 | 464.3 | 499.8 |
| 2021 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 21 MAR 2021 | 5 | 96-2 | 94-1 | 98-4 | 195-4 | 483-11 | 477.9 | 486.8 |
| 2021 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 14 MAR 2021 | 15 | 94-2 | 99-2 | 89-2 | 197-5 | 479-11 | 485.4 | 483.4 |
| 2020 | CAPITAN SHOOTING SPORTS EIC · 27 SEP 2020 | 1 | 84-1 | 98-4 | 98-4 | 189-5 | 469-14 | 452.0 | 496.3 |
| 2020 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 SEP 2020 | 11 | 90-1 | 95-0 | 39-1 | 189-4 | 413-6 | 453.2 | 432.1 |
| 2020 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 5 JUL 2020 | 1 | 96-3 | 96-2 | 100-9 | 196-9 | 488-23 | 474.7 | 483.5 |
| 2020 | WYOMING STATE SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 21 JUN 2020 | 1 | 92-0 | 93-2 | 100-5 | 194-8 | 479-15 | 453.0 | 488.7 |
| 2019 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 13 OCT 2019 | 25 | 97-2 | 72-0 | 99-2 | 187-5 | 455-9 | 477.3 | 461.8 |
| 2019 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | 2 | 97-1 | 98-3 | 95-0 | 199-9 | 489-13 | 458.1 | 483.2 |
| 2019 | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 30 JUN 2019 | 5 | 93-1 | 70-1 | 98-4 | 190-4 | 451-10 | 450.2 | 479.0 |
| 2018 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1 JUL 2018 | 3 | 96-0 | 97-5 | 100-0 | 189-4 | 482-9 | 458.8 | 476.8 |
| 2018 | TUCSON RIFLE CLUB. EIC · 29 APR 2018 | 17 | 88-0 | 65-0 | 92-1 | 158-1 | 403-2 | 454.5 | 421.6 |
| 2017 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 22 OCT 2017 | 13 | 88-0 | 100-4 | 97-0 | 193-6 | 478-10 | 472.5 | 481.3 |
| 2017 | TUCSON RIFLE CLUB. EIC · 23 SEP 2017 | 3 | 87-0 | 98-5 | 97-2 | 189-7 | 471-14 | 459.2 | 468.5 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 179th of 869 | 95 - 2 | 93 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 284 - 8 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 167th of 792 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 100 - 7 | 190 - 5 | 479 - 13 | 494.8 | 485.2 |
| 2024 | President's | 145th of 819 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 91 - 0 | 286 - 4 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 78th of 757 | 92 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 100 - 8 | 191 - 7 | 483 - 19 | 493.5 | 485.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 78th of 860 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 96 - 4 | 289 - 11 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 32nd of 798 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 99 - 6 | 194 - 6 | 491 - 21 | 492.8 | 491.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 112th of 847 | 95 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 93 - 3 | 283 - 8 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 56th of 789 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 98 - 1 | 194 - 9 | 486 - 16 | 493.8 | 487.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 60th of 838 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 290 - 2 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 237th of 792 | 88 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 189 - 4 | 476 - 9 | 493.7 | 475.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 239th of 1062 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 89 - 3 | 280 - 9 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 159th of 990 | 94 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 192 - 4 | 482 - 10 | 493.0 | 483.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 435th of 1072 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 82 - 2 | 277 - 7 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 320th of 1006 | 94 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 187 - 5 | 474 - 12 | 491.8 | 471.5 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 131 of 530 | 84 - 0 | 100 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 279 - 3 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 102 of 294 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 192 - 5 | 484 - 14 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 256 of 444 | 91 - 2 | 89 - 6 | 97 - 1 | 188 - 3 | 465 - 12 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 29 of 478 | 98 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 97 - 1 | 294 - 7 | |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 201 of 502 | 94 - 4 | 94 - 1 | 90 - 1 | 278 - 6 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 121 of 232 | 93 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 99 - 5 | 181 - 3 | 473 - 15 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 159 of 366 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 180 - 3 | 473 - 12 |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 36 of 188 | 90 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 197 - 8 | 486 - 17 |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 118 of 378 | 94 - 1 | 97 - 5 | 96 - 1 | 194 - 6 | 481 - 13 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 148 of 440 | 91 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 285 - 5 | |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 97 of 354 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 192 - 8 | 482 - 14 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 343 of 628 | 88 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 83 - 1 | 268 - 6 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 200 of 474 | 94 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 184 - 7 | 471 - 14 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 295 of 585 | 91 - 1 | 93 - 0 | 87 - 2 | 271 - 3 | |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 151 of 484 | 94 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 92 - 1 | 192 - 6 | 476 - 11 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 9 of 95 | 194-2 | 200-16 | 198-6 | 196-5 | 788-29 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 23 of 96 | 190-5 | 199-9 | 195-6 | 184-4 | 768-24 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 17 of 98 | 192-7 | 200-16 | 196-6 | 185-8 | 773-37 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 13 of 126 | 2329-90 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 79 of 126 | 185-2 | 169-7 | 199-3 | 193-3 | 746-15 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 20 of 141 | 188-3 | 199-7 | 196-6 | 195-8 | 778-24 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 70 of 148 | 1524-39 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 1 of 47 | 169-0 | 198-9 | 200-12 | 184-2 | 751-23 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 1 of 50 | 187-4 | 195-7 | 199-10 | 193-3 | 774-24 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 4 of 64 | 188-3 | 200-11 | 197-4 | 194-5 | 779-23 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 1 of 66 | 2304-70 | ||||
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 8 of 75 | 190-3 | 198-8 | 199-9 | 191-3 | 778-23 |
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 8 of 73 | 189-2 | 200-15 | 197-12 | 191-8 | 777-37 |
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 18 of 85 | 185-5 | 200-13 | 197-8 | 187-6 | 769-32 |
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 8 of 108 | 2324-92 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 15 of 104 | 186-5 | 197-7 | 198-6 | 197-8 | 778-26 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 23 of 110 | 182-2 | 199-12 | 194-7 | 196-10 | 771-31 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 20 of 128 | 185-3 | 197-4 | 196-6 | 193-8 | 771-21 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 16 of 137 | 2320-78 | ||||
| 2025 | 2025 New England Games Cup Day 2 | 19 of 83 | 189 - 2 | 199 - 7 | 194 - 3 | 192 - 3 | 774 - 15 |
| 2025 | 2025 New England Games Cup Day 3 | 16 of 93 | 191 - 0 | 199 - 7 | 195 - 2 | 193 - 7 | 778 - 16 |
| 2025 | 2025 New England Games Cup Aggregate | 58 of 99 | 1552 - 31 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 4 of 40 | 191-3 | 197-8 | 198-6 | 197-4 | 783-21 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 9 of 35 | 183-2 | 198-5 | 199-7 | 196-4 | 776-18 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 12 of 35 | 190-2 | 199-8 | 198-8 | 180-7 | 767-25 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 6 of 42 | 2326-64 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 4 of 50 | 189-3 | 199-12 | 196-6 | 187-5 | 771-26 |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 5 of 47 | 190-1 | 199-10 | 188-4 | 577-15 | |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 13 of 50 | 184-2 | 197-10 | 197-8 | 192-5 | 770-25 |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 5 of 66 | 2118-66 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 17 of 110 | 187-2 | 199-6 | 199-7 | 191-10 | 776-25 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 21 of 113 | 193-6 | 199-10 | 199-9 | 186-6 | 777-31 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 21 of 119 | 190-3 | 200-13 | 198-4 | 189-6 | 777-26 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 20 of 133 | 2330-82 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 5 of 47 | 191-1 | 198-7 | 193-3 | 194-3 | 776-14 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 4 of 50 | 193-7 | 198-11 | 193-4 | 188-4 | 772-26 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 7 of 54 | 171-0 | 194-5 | 195-5 | 190-7 | 750-17 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 5 of 58 | 2298-57 | ||||
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 16 of 53 | 176-3 | 194-6 | 192-5 | 166-3 | 728-17 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 20 of 55 | 175-2 | 194-8 | 196-5 | 186-8 | 751-23 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 11 of 74 | 185-1 | 198-10 | 188-5 | 193-3 | 764-19 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 14 of 76 | 2243-59 | ||||
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 6 of 38 | 190-3 | 200-8 | 197-5 | 187-4 | 774-20 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 5 of 43 | 187-3 | 200-9 | 197-6 | 195-6 | 779-24 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 7 of 44 | 192-5 | 185-3 | 195-4 | 194-8 | 766-20 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 6 of 52 | 2319-64 | ||||
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 7 of 22 | 195-3 | 200-13 | 193-3 | 187-4 | 775-23 |
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 3 of 25 | 192-2 | 199-9 | 198-9 | 197-5 | 786-25 |
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 3 | 8 of 32 | 180-4 | 198-12 | 196-8 | 194-6 | 768-30 |
| 2019 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 29 of 37 | 194-3 | 120-9 | 199-12 | 192-1 | 705-25 |
| 2019 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 3 of 40 | 194-2 | 200-12 | 197-5 | 194-10 | 785-29 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 21 of 80 | 189-6 | 196-3 | 192-1 | 187-3 | 764-13 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 33 of 81 | 196-2 | 195-8 | 191-2 | 168-4 | 750-16 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 22 of 86 | 189-5 | 192-3 | 192-6 | 191-7 | 764-21 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 23 of 92 | 2278-50 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mid-Range Day 1 | 5th of 29 | 585-27 |
| 2026 | Mid-Range Day 2 | 11th of 22 | 584-22 |
| 2026 | Mid-Range Aggregate | 6th of 27 | 1169-49 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 1 | 30 of 66 | 183 - 1 | 199 - 12 | 196 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 774 - 25 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 2 | 27 of 61 | 186 - 1 | 200 - 10 | 195 - 1 | 196 - 8 | 777 - 20 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 3 | 28 of 63 | 186 - 5 | 198 - 9 | 199 - 6 | 195 - 9 | 778 - 29 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Championship | 27 of 69 | CIV. MATCH RIFLE GS None / Not Required | 2329 - 74 |
