Ryan McKee
CMP #143690
Distinguished Rifleman #2347 — 2017
President’s 100 ×4
EIC Match Stats
40cards
6wins
17top-3
489-14best EIC
97-4best OH
100-3best Sit
100-5best 300
199-7best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 488.0
National Match Stats*
489-16best NTI
295-11best Pres
98-2best OH
100-3best Sit
99-6best 300
198-8best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 484.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 289.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
483.5EIC ATC Rating · #71 of 430
479.9EIC Best 8 avg · 18 mo
−1.4vs 2025 Best 6 (−0.3%)
83%field beaten · best 8
±4.5consistency · best 8
13.1X per 50 · best 8
32leg points
Full Performance
790.480-Shot Rating · #38 of 615
778.580-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−2.8vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.4%)
81%field beaten · best 10
±5.4consistency · best 10
23.5X per 80 · best 10
18rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · 03MAY2025 XTC NRA 80 SPRING LEAGUE MATCH 1 OF 4 · 03 MAY 2025 · 785-26
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 778.5 | 23.5 | ±5.4 | 81% | 791.0 |
| 2025 | 15 | 781.3 | 24.3 | ±2.5 | 87% | 788.8 |
| 2024 | 7 | 778.6 | 22.0 | ±4.0 | 76% | 779.3 |
| 2023 | 6 | 777.0 | 24.5 | ±13.0 | 75% | 779.8 |
| 2022 | 7 | 776.3 | 25.0 | ±11.8 | 84% | 785.1 |
| 2021 | 7 | 776.0 | 24.0 | ±5.6 | 88% | 781.0 |
| 2020 | 3 | 784.3 | 23.7 | ±3.8 | 97% | — |
| 2019 | 3 | 776.7 | 25.0 | ±13.8 | 81% | — |
| 2014 | 3 | 739.3 | 10.7 | ±11.0 | 46% | — |
| 2013 | 3 | 733.0 | 8.0 | ±13.1 | 45% | — |
| 2012 | 1 | not rated | ||||
93.5Standing · 1.1 X
97.1Sitting Rapid · 2.5 X
98.3300 Rapid · 3.1 X
192.4600 Slow · 6.9 X
8 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
189.6Standing · 3.1 X
198.7Sitting Rapid · 8.6 X
196.4300 Rapid · 6.2 X
195.9600 Slow · 7.6 X
15 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
481.5last 5 cards avg
−2.0vs ATC Rating 483.5
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 193-211 Jul 2026 | 96-32025 | 74of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-112026 | 99-32025 | 79of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-712 Jul 2025 | 100-52026 | 79of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 200-612 Jul 2025 | — | 54of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 | 479.9 | −1.4 (−0.3%) | 13.1 | ±4.5 | 83% | 483.5 |
| 2025 | 6 | 481.3 | −1.4 (−0.3%) | 13.2 | ±4.9 | 86% | 482.8 |
| 2024 | 6 | 482.7 | −3.5 (−0.7%) | 12.0 | ±4.2 | 91% | 485.1 |
| 2023 | 5 | 486.2 | +1.2 (+0.2%) | 12.6 | ±2.9 | 96% | 488.7 |
| 2022 | 6 | 485.0 | +1.0 (+0.2%) | 14.7 | ±2.4 | 94% | 487.2 |
| 2021 | 6 | 484.0 | −3.2 (−0.7%) | 13.5 | ±5.2 | 89% | 485.0 |
| 2020 | 6 | 487.2 | +4.2 (+0.9%) | 16.0 | ±1.7 | 96% | 486.6 |
| 2019 | 7 | 483.0 | +8.7 (+1.8%) | 15.9 | ±4.9 | 90% | 483.3 |
| 2018 | 4 | 474.3 | +5.7 (+1.2%) | 10.5 | ±3.8 | 76% | — |
| 2017 | 7 | 468.6 | +6.8 (+1.5%) | 9.6 | ±13.6 | 71% | 471.3 |
| 2016 | 10 | 461.8 | +3.5 (+0.8%) | 6.9 | ±10.3 | 63% | 467.6 |
| 2015 | 7 | 458.3 | −3.0 (−0.7%) | 7.0 | ±7.0 | 59% | 464.2 |
| 2014 | 7 | 461.3 | +14.5 (+3.2%) | 7.0 | ±7.5 | 64% | 467.6 |
| 2013 | 5 | 446.8 | — | 6.0 | ±19.7 | 52% | 448.5 |
100%Largest-field win · READING EIC · 10 JUL 2022 · 1 of 27
97.4%Best national · 2022 Alice Bull Trophy · 20 of 723
98.1%Best President’s · 2025 President’s · 18 of 874
96.3%Best NTI · 2022 NTI · 30 of 789
37.9%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2026 Rifleman’s Trophy · 60 of 96
All results with a place: 2026 72% · 2025 81% · 2024 82% · 2023 87%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2347
4 + 8 + 10 + 10 = 32 points · 4 legs
Duane Brown12 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | DAVE MARSHALL HP LEAGUE MATCH #6 · 30 AUG 2020 | 786-22 |
| 1st | DAVE MARSHALL HP LEAGUE MATCH #4 · 20 MAY 2023 | 784-33 |
| 1st | DAVE MARSHALL HP LEAGUE MATCH #1 · 19 APR 2025 | 782-31 |
| 1st | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 11 JUN 2023 | 486-7 |
| 1st | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2022 | 485-17 |
| 1st | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2022 | 482-9 |
| 1st | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2020 | 488-18 |
| 1st | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 2 SEP 2019 | 489-14 |
| 1st | READING EIC · 2019 (CMP 18504) | 487-19 |
| 2nd | MASSACHUSETTS HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 7 JUN 2026 | 485-14 |
| 2nd | READING EIC · 2 JUN 2024 | 481-17 |
| 2nd | READING EIC · 27 SEP 2020 | 488-13 |
| 2nd | READING EIC · 19 AUG 2018 | 478-12 |
| 3rd | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 12 JUL 2026 | 479-10 |
| 3rd | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 13 JUL 2025 | 485-14 |
| 3rd | READING EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 486-14 |
| 3rd | READING EIC · 9 JUL 2023 | 482-12 |
| 3rd | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 19 SEP 2021 | 486-12 |
| 3rd | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | 488-13 |
| 3rd | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | 487-15 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2347 · 21 May 2017 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jul 2012 | SAFS M16 Match (EIC) | 62 of 658 | 372-5 | 4 | 4 |
| 22 Jun 2014 | Reading EIC | 5 of 29 | 472-9 | 8 | 12 |
| 30 Jul 2016 | National Trophy Individual | 198 of 1074 | 472-5 | 10 | 22 |
| 24 May 2017 | All Navy Overall EIC | 4 of 117 | 486-16 | 10 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 8 of 50 | 91-2 | 98-3 | 96-3 | 193-5 | 478-13 | 487.6 | 482.1 |
| 2026 | MASSACHUSETTS HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 7 JUN 2026 | 2 of 21 | 96-0 | 97-3 | 98-3 | 194-8 | 485-14 | 476.7 | 490.3 |
| 2026 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 12 JUL 2026 | 3 of 19 | 93-0 | 95-1 | 98-1 | 193-8 | 479-10 | 469.2 | 474.8 |
| 2026 | READING NE REGIONAL EIC · 30 AUG 2026 | 7 of 20 | 91-0 | 99-3 | 96-0 | 190-7 | 476-10 | 472.8 | 477.3 |
| 2025 | New England Games EIC 2025 | 11 of 79 | 91-0 | 97-4 | 99-5 | 198-7 | 485-16 | 488.4 | 484.8 |
| 2025 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 13 JUL 2025 | 3 of 24 | 94-2 | 98-1 | 98-2 | 195-9 | 485-14 | 471.1 | 476.0 |
| 2024 | New England Games EIC 2024 | 6 of 70 | 92-0 | 97-2 | 99-3 | 193-2 | 481-7 | 485.7 | 486.2 |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 2 JUN 2024 | 2 of 33 | 93-2 | 94-3 | 98-3 | 196-9 | 481-17 | 472.0 | 482.3 |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 3 of 34 | 91-1 | 99-4 | 99-2 | 197-7 | 486-14 | 473.8 | 487.9 |
| 2023 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 11 JUN 2023 | 1 of 14 | 95-0 | 98-2 | 96-2 | 197-3 | 486-7 | 469.7 | 486.5 |
| 2023 | READING EIC · 9 JUL 2023 | 3 of 23 | 92-2 | 98-2 | 100-3 | 192-5 | 482-12 | 473.8 | 478.8 |
| 2022 | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2022 | 1 of 27 | 94-2 | 96-2 | 100-4 | 195-9 | 485-17 | 465.9 | 498.0 |
| 2022 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2022 | 1 of 17 | 92-1 | 98-0 | 98-5 | 194-3 | 482-9 | 460.6 | 481.0 |
| 2021 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 19 SEP 2021 | 3 of 20 | 97-0 | 99-4 | 100-4 | 190-4 | 486-12 | 467.2 | 481.3 |
| 2021 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | 3 of 24 | 97-4 | 100-2 | 97-0 | 194-7 | 488-13 | 472.3 | 485.5 |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | 4 of 30 | 95-1 | 99-6 | 96-2 | 194-9 | 484-18 | 473.8 | 482.5 |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2021 | 4 of 19 | 91-1 | 97-3 | 90-0 | 196-5 | 474-9 | 469.8 | 479.4 |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 27 SEP 2020 | 2 of 23 | 95-1 | 98-4 | 96-1 | 199-7 | 488-13 | 474.3 | 491.7 |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2020 | 1 of 21 | 95-2 | 99-4 | 100-4 | 194-8 | 488-18 | 465.8 | 483.1 |
| 2019 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | 3 of 26 | 95-1 | 98-3 | 100-5 | 194-6 | 487-15 | 471.6 | 483.4 |
| 2019 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 2 SEP 2019 | 1 of 16 | 94-1 | 99-5 | 100-3 | 196-5 | 489-14 | 459.7 | 473.8 |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 2019 (CMP 18504) | 1 of 26 | 97-4 | 97-2 | 97-3 | 196-10 | 487-19 | 469.8 | 489.6 |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | 6 of 27 | 94-1 | 98-4 | 99-7 | 188-12 | 479-24 | 472.4 | 484.0 |
| 2018 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 24 JUN 2018 | 9 of 23 | 92-0 | 97-2 | 97-4 | 185-3 | 471-9 | 466.4 | 469.1 |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 19 AUG 2018 | 2 of 22 | 97-2 | 100-3 | 99-2 | 182-5 | 478-12 | 461.4 | 472.2 |
| 2017 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 24 MAY 2017 | 4 of 117 | 97-3 | 98-2 | 98-3 | 193-8 | 486-16 | 470.1 | 476.0 |
| 2016 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 14 AUG 2016 | 9 of 24 | 94-2 | 98-4 | 95-1 | 184-3 | 471-10 | 462.9 | 458.9 |
| 2016 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2016 | 15 of 20 | 92-1 | 87-0 | 71-0 | 191-8 | 441-9 | 449.3 | 432.9 |
| 2016 | PELHAM F&G EIC · 10 JUL 2016 | 4 of 13 | 84-0 | 95-0 | 99-5 | 189-3 | 467-8 | 459.6 | 468.6 |
| 2016 | READING EIC · 12 JUN 2016 | 6 of 22 | 93-1 | 94-0 | 96-0 | 183-2 | 466-3 | 464.8 | 460.3 |
| 2016 | READING EIC · 17 JUL 2016 | 5 of 23 | 92-1 | 97-4 | 94-0 | 189-3 | 472-8 | 458.0 | 467.1 |
| 2015 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 27 SEP 2015 | 12 of 21 | 93-1 | 95-2 | 91-1 | 178-1 | 457-5 | 462.2 | 452.9 |
| 2015 | PELHAM F&G EIC · 30 AUG 2015 | 11 of 37 | 94-3 | 98-1 | 95-0 | 176-3 | 463-7 | 466.4 | 466.5 |
| 2015 | READING EIC · 12 JUL 2015 | 11 of 29 | 92-1 | 94-1 | 92-1 | 182-5 | 460-8 | 464.4 | 460.5 |
| 2014 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 10 AUG 2014 | 8 of 32 | 91-1 | 95-1 | 92-1 | 188-7 | 466-10 | 469.4 | 468.7 |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 13 JUL 2014 | 11 of 24 | 89-0 | 100-3 | 93-1 | 182-4 | 464-8 | 472.6 | 468.0 |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 22 JUN 2014 | 5 of 29 | 89-1 | 95-1 | 98-1 | 190-6 | 472-9 | 474.7 | 482.6 |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 29 SEP 2013 | 15 of 42 | 90-0 | 99-3 | 85-0 | 189-3 | 463-6 | 467.7 | 455.8 |
| 2013 | READING EIC · 21 JUL 2013 | 18 of 39 | 90-1 | 93-1 | 92-2 | 180-4 | 455-8 | 471.2 | 449.8 |
| 2013 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 19 APR 2013 | 61 of 139 | 89-1 | 85-0 | 97-3 | 170-3 | 441-7 | 472.0 | 456.6 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 468th of 869 | 81 - 3 | 98 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 273 - 5 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 197th of 792 | 91 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 189 - 3 | 477 - 11 | 494.8 | 483.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 18th of 874 | 98 - 2 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 5 | 295 - 11 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 233rd of 818 | 94 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 187 - 8 | 474 - 17 | 492.9 | 472.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 96th of 819 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 288 - 8 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 161st of 757 | 87 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 196 - 7 | 477 - 11 | 493.5 | 479.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 88th of 860 | 96 - 3 | 99 - 1 | 94 - 4 | 289 - 8 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 55th of 798 | 96 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 194 - 6 | 489 - 11 | 492.8 | 489.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 88th of 847 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 285 - 2 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 30th of 789 | 96 - 4 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 197 - 8 | 489 - 16 | 493.8 | 490.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 124th of 838 | 95 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 95 - 3 | 286 - 6 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 105th of 792 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 97 - 2 | 193 - 8 | 484 - 16 | 493.7 | 483.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 166th of 1062 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 92 - 2 | 283 - 8 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 123rd of 990 | 94 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 93 - 2 | 198 - 8 | 484 - 17 | 493.0 | 485.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 136th of 1072 | 91 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 97 - 4 | 287 - 10 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 261st of 1006 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 187 - 4 | 477 - 10 | 491.8 | 474.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 309th of 1111 | 93 - 3 | 91 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 279 - 6 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 320th of 1044 | 91 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 190 - 6 | 471 - 11 | 489.2 | 469.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 363rd of 1139 | 91 - 2 | 94 - 1 | 87 - 1 | 272 - 4 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 198th of 1074 | 94 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 185 - 3 | 472 - 5 | 486.7 | 475.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 293rd of 1001 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 85 - 1 | 278 - 5 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 543rd of 1020 | 87 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 93 - 0 | 171 - 2 | 449 - 6 | 486.2 | 454.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 470th of 1132 | 90 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 91 - 2 | 270 - 2 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 477th of 929 | 90 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 85 - 0 | 181 - 3 | 449 - 5 | 489.0 | 457.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 474th of 1245 | 87 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 85 - 0 | 270 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 472nd of 1158 | 91 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 181 - 1 | 460 - 3 | 490.6 | 461.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 1134th of 1278 | 78 - 0 | 84 - 1 | 48 - 0 | 210 - 1 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 883rd of 1152 | 75 - 2 | 84 - 0 | 80 - 0 | 176 - 4 | 415 - 6 | 490.9 | 419.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 1170th of 1256 | 72 - 0 | 57 - 0 | 50 - 0 | 179 - 0 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 1039th of 1171 | 83 - 0 | 80 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 144 - 1 | 398 - 1 | 490.7 | 399.7 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2025 | 168 of 344 | 174 - 0 | 197 - 6 | 193 - 7 | 191 - 7 | 755 - 20 |
| 2022 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2022 | 170 of 337 | 176 - 0 | 197 - 10 | 186 - 9 | 194 - 7 | 753 - 26 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 150 of 535 | 83 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 2 | 277 - 6 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 135 of 294 | 94 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 189 - 8 | 480 - 18 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 117 of 444 | 91 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 193 - 6 | 480 - 13 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 182 of 500 | 96 - 3 | 94 - 1 | 93 - 0 | 283 - 4 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 55 of 240 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 196 - 6 | 489 - 13 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 121 of 360 | 87 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 190 - 6 | 469 - 11 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 71 of 478 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 290 - 2 | |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 231 of 502 | 93 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 89 - 1 | 276 - 5 | |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 42 of 366 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 6 | 98 - 1 | 195 - 9 | 487 - 17 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 159 of 519 | 87 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 89 - 2 | 276 - 5 | |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 37 of 440 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 97 - 1 | 293 - 7 | |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 58 of 354 | 94 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 487 - 16 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 116 of 628 | 90 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 283 - 2 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 75 of 474 | 95 - 0 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 0 | 197 - 4 | 485 - 7 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 264 of 585 | 88 - 0 | 92 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 273 - 4 | |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 187 of 484 | 96 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 183 - 5 | 471 - 12 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 205 of 610 | 92 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 282 - 6 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 345 of 486 | 93 - 2 | 86 - 0 | 88 - 1 | 176 - 3 | 443 - 6 |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 295 of 515 | 91 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 90 - 1 | 183 - 5 | 459 - 7 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 282 of 565 | 89 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 94 - 1 | 173 - 3 | 453 - 7 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 190 of 582 | 89 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 96 - 1 | 186 - 8 | 470 - 15 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 23 of 64 | 188-4 | 198-7 | 192-5 | 186-3 | 764-19 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 7 of 65 | 190-4 | 199-9 | 198-5 | 197-6 | 784-24 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 32 of 71 | 186-4 | 197-8 | 193-6 | 187-2 | 763-20 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 19 of 77 | 2311-63 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 19 of 43 | 93-1 | 99-2 | 97-2 | 289-5 | |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 20 of 58 | 174-2 | 196-6 | 194-4 | 196-7 | 760-19 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 17 of 83 | 192-2 | 197-8 | 194-3 | 196-4 | 779-17 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 17 of 93 | 191-7 | 194-2 | 196-9 | 196-9 | 777-27 |
| 2025 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 17 of 99 | 2316-63 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 8 of 34 | 188-2 | 199-8 | 192-7 | 197-6 | 776-23 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 9 of 65 | 188-4 | 197-8 | 197-5 | 199-9 | 781-26 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 7 of 76 | 191-1 | 198-10 | 196-6 | 194-5 | 779-22 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 1 | 165th of 318 | 181 - 3 | 195 - 6 | 196 - 5 | 183 - 2 | 755 - 16 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 2 | 212th of 318 | 179 - 0 | 194 - 7 | 187 - 3 | 183 - 2 | 743 - 12 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 3 | 143rd of 315 | 181 - 4 | 197 - 3 | 197 - 6 | 184 - 3 | 759 - 16 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Championship | 173rd of 321 | 2257-44 |
