George Grillo
CMP #73814
Distinguished Rifleman #2715 — 2025
EIC Match Stats
66cards
4wins
9top-3
488-13best EIC
97-0best OH
100-4best Sit
100-4best 300
198-6best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 485.0
National Match Stats*
473-9best NTI
287-7best Pres
96-3best OH
98-4best Sit
99-2best 300
184-2best 600
Best 5 NTI avg insufficient · Best 5 Pres avg 265.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
478.5EIC ATC Rating · #118 of 430
476.0EIC Best 7 avg · 18 mo
+10.4vs 2025 Best 8 (+2.2%)
80%field beaten · best 7
±10.9consistency · best 7
10.6X per 50 · best 7
38leg points
Full Performance
755.880-Shot Rating · #365 of 615
754.880-shot Best 5 avg · 18 mo
−6.4vs 2025 Best 6 (−0.8%)
48%field beaten · best 5
±6.6consistency · best 5
17.6X per 80 · best 5
5rated cards · 18 months
769.9Best card · MASSACHUSETTS STATE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP · 12 JUL 2025 · 765-18
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 754.8 | 17.6 | ±6.6 | 48% | 755.8 |
| 2025 | 6 | 761.2 | 16.7 | ±10.5 | 60% | 764.5 |
| 2024 | 5 | 770.0 | 19.8 | ±9.6 | 67% | 771.1 |
| 2023 | 4 | 756.5 | 20.0 | ±18.7 | 65% | — |
| 2022 | 8 | 754.1 | 13.8 | ±12.0 | 51% | 760.4 |
| 2021 | 9 | 746.9 | 11.2 | ±10.9 | 40% | 756.9 |
| 2020 | 6 | 755.0 | 12.0 | ±10.5 | 55% | 757.4 |
| 2019 | 3 | 763.7 | 15.3 | ±1.5 | 65% | — |
| 2014 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2012 | 1 | not rated | ||||
94.4Standing · 1.0 X
92.9Sitting Rapid · 2.4 X
96.3300 Rapid · 1.3 X
192.4600 Slow · 5.9 X
7 EIC/NTI cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
181.6Standing · 2.6 X
195.6Sitting Rapid · 6.2 X
195.0300 Rapid · 4.6 X
182.6600 Slow · 4.2 X
5 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
471.7last 5 cards avg
−6.8vs ATC Rating 478.5
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 188-413 Sep 2025 | 97-031 Aug 2025 | 133of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-811 Jul 2026 | 99-431 Aug 2025 | 184of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 196-32025 | 100-42025 | 265of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 198-615 Jun 2025 | — | 240of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | 476.0 | +10.4 (+2.2%) | 10.6 | ±10.9 | 80% | 475.6 |
| 2025 | 8 | 465.6 | +3.3 (+0.7%) | 11.0 | ±24.3 | 78% | 473.0 |
| 2024 | 8 | 462.3 | −4.0 (−0.9%) | 7.5 | ±21.2 | 40% | 467.9 |
| 2023 | 10 | 466.3 | −0.9 (−0.2%) | 7.2 | ±14.9 | 54% | 469.2 |
| 2022 | 9 | 467.2 | +3.7 (+0.8%) | 9.6 | ±15.2 | 67% | 473.8 |
| 2021 | 8 | 463.5 | −4.0 (−0.9%) | 7.3 | ±9.1 | — | 465.2 |
| 2020 | 8 | 467.5 | −3.5 (−0.7%) | 9.0 | ±7.8 | 61% | 469.3 |
| 2019 | 11 | 471.0 | +3.9 (+0.8%) | 8.9 | ±5.1 | 70% | 472.4 |
| 2018 | 8 | 467.1 | +9.0 (+2.0%) | 7.9 | ±9.9 | 75% | 462.6 |
| 2017 | 8 | 458.1 | +8.7 (+1.9%) | 5.9 | ±15.5 | 34% | 455.3 |
| 2016 | 5 | 449.4 | +2.6 (+0.6%) | 5.0 | ±16.3 | 24% | 444.6 |
| 2015 | 5 | 446.8 | +0.6 (+0.1%) | 4.4 | ±8.6 | — | 446.6 |
| 2014 | 5 | 446.2 | −1.3 (−0.3%) | 6.0 | ±8.0 | — | 445.6 |
| 2013 | 4 | 447.5 | — | 7.0 | ±8.9 | — | — |
| 2012 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2003 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2002 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 1999 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 1996 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 1994 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 1993 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 1992 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 1991 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 1990 | 1 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 4 OCT 2026 · 1 of 23
73.7%Best national · 2022 Alice Bull Trophy · 191 of 723
84.6%Best President’s · 2023 President’s · 133 of 860
67.0%Best NTI · 2022 NTI · 261 of 789
All results with a place: 2026 66% · 2025 66% · 2024 59% · 2023 52%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2715
6 + 6 + 6 + 6 + 6 + 8 = 38 points · 6 legs
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 6 AUG 2023 | 484-9 |
| 2nd | MASSACHUSETTS HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 15 JUN 2025 | 488-13 |
| 3rd | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2025 | 485-8 |
| 3rd | CHESHIRE COUNTY FISH AND GAME EIC · 2 SEP 2018 | 463-7 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2715 · 31 Aug 2025 · 38 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Aug 2018 | Nashua F&G EIC | 4 of 30 | 477-14 | 6 | 6 |
| 19 Aug 2018 | Reading EIC | 5 of 22 | 474-8 | 6 | 12 |
| 9 Jun 2019 | Reading EIC | 7 of 26 | 476-7 | 6 | 18 |
| 12 Sep 2021 | Scarborough F&G EIC | 1 of 7 | 478-12 | 6 | 24 |
| 11 Sep 2022 | Scarborough F&G EIC | 1 of 6 | 482-11 | 6 | 30 |
| 31 Aug 2025 | Nashua Fish & Game Association Regional EIC | 3 of 25 | 485-8 | 8 | 38 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 4 OCT 2026 | 1 | 96-2 | 96-2 | 97-0 | 197-4 | 486-8 | 472.0 | 486.5 |
| 2026 | READING NE REGIONAL EIC · 30 AUG 2026 | 92-2 | 97-1 | 93-0 | 197-8 | 479-11 | 472.8 | 480.3 | |
| 2026 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 12 JUL 2026 | 93-1 | 95-2 | 90-1 | 194-8 | 472-12 | 469.2 | 467.8 | |
| 2025 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 14 SEP 2025 | 15 | 94-0 | 68-1 | 98-1 | 194-9 | 454-11 | 468.6 | 447.2 |
| 2025 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2025 | 3 | 97-0 | 99-4 | 98-1 | 191-3 | 485-8 | 470.6 | 476.7 |
| 2025 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 13 JUL 2025 | 6 | 93-1 | 97-1 | 98-2 | 193-6 | 481-10 | 471.1 | 472.0 |
| 2025 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2025 | 96-1 | 98-6 | 100-4 | 181-3 | 475-14 | 488.4 | 474.8 | |
| 2025 | MASSACHUSETTS HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 15 JUN 2025 | 2 | 95-2 | 97-3 | 98-2 | 198-6 | 488-13 | 458.1 | 474.5 |
| 2024 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 22 SEP 2024 | 96-1 | 98-4 | 96-2 | 187-4 | 477-11 | 457.2 | 467.3 | |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 92-1 | 98-4 | 78-4 | 180-1 | 448-10 | 473.8 | 449.9 | |
| 2024 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2024 | 96-0 | 29-2 | 98-2 | 194-7 | 417-11 | 485.7 | 422.2 | |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 2 JUN 2024 | 96-0 | 97-1 | 93-0 | 183-2 | 469-3 | 472.0 | 470.3 | |
| 2023 | READING EIC · 27 AUG 2023 | 92-1 | 98-3 | 97-1 | 184-5 | 471-10 | 460.0 | 462.5 | |
| 2023 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 6 AUG 2023 | 94-1 | 100-2 | 97-1 | 193-5 | 484-9 | 463.4 | 471.9 | |
| 2023 | READING EIC · 9 JUL 2023 | 91-0 | 97-0 | 98-1 | 185-2 | 471-3 | 473.8 | 467.8 | |
| 2023 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 11 JUN 2023 | 96-1 | 98-1 | 90-1 | 179-1 | 463-4 | 469.7 | 463.5 | |
| 2023 | READING EIC · 4 JUN 2023 | 91-1 | 97-3 | 97-0 | 184-1 | 469-5 | 462.7 | 468.4 | |
| 2022 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 18 SEP 2022 | 92-2 | 98-3 | 93-2 | 175-3 | 458-10 | 461.0 | 451.1 | |
| 2022 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2022 | 94-1 | 100-3 | 99-3 | 189-4 | 482-11 | — | — | |
| 2022 | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2022 | 93-3 | 56-0 | 96-1 | 186-4 | 431-8 | 465.9 | 444.0 | |
| 2022 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 12 JUN 2022 | 92-1 | 96-2 | 98-1 | 183-4 | 469-8 | 468.2 | 487.9 | |
| 2022 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2022 | 92-0 | 99-5 | 95-2 | 189-8 | 475-15 | 460.6 | 474.0 | |
| 2021 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 19 SEP 2021 | 94-1 | 98-4 | 95-0 | 184-2 | 471-7 | 467.2 | 466.3 | |
| 2021 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 12 SEP 2021 | 96-3 | 97-5 | 96-2 | 189-2 | 478-12 | — | — | |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | 91-1 | 97-1 | 97-1 | 183-3 | 468-6 | 473.8 | 466.5 | |
| 2021 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | 94-1 | 98-2 | 92-0 | 165-3 | 449-6 | 472.3 | 446.5 | |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2021 | 91-0 | 99-1 | 92-2 | 180-4 | 462-7 | 469.8 | 467.4 | |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 27 SEP 2020 | 92-2 | 88-0 | 94-3 | 185-3 | 459-8 | 474.3 | 462.7 | |
| 2020 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 2 AUG 2020 | 88-1 | 98-3 | 94-2 | 176-2 | 456-8 | 469.2 | 457.2 | |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 26 JUL 2020 | 92-0 | 90-0 | 97-2 | 186-2 | 465-4 | 465.4 | 463.3 | |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2020 | 90-1 | 100-4 | 98-5 | 190-5 | 478-15 | 465.8 | 473.1 | |
| 2019 | FORBES RIFLE CLUB EIC · 23 JUN 2019 | 6 | 95-0 | 95-2 | 92-0 | 184-3 | 466-5 | 470.8 | 465.4 |
| 2019 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2019 | 90-2 | 97-0 | 96-3 | 192-5 | 475-10 | 467.0 | 466.3 | |
| 2019 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | 92-1 | 95-3 | 96-2 | 190-5 | 473-11 | 471.6 | 469.4 | |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 2019 (CMP 18504) | 87-0 | 97-0 | 99-4 | 181-2 | 464-6 | 469.8 | 466.6 | |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | 95-1 | 99-2 | 94-1 | 188-3 | 476-7 | 472.4 | 481.0 | |
| 2018 | CHESHIRE COUNTY FISH AND GAME EIC · 2 SEP 2018 | 3 | 86-1 | 95-1 | 98-2 | 184-3 | 463-7 | — | — |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2018 | 92-1 | 99-2 | 96-2 | 185-6 | 472-11 | 461.3 | 459.5 | |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 19 AUG 2018 | 91-0 | 95-2 | 94-0 | 194-6 | 474-8 | 461.4 | 468.2 | |
| 2018 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 12 AUG 2018 | 92-2 | 100-4 | 97-5 | 188-3 | 477-14 | 465.7 | 472.5 | |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2018 | 92-1 | 80-0 | 98-3 | 175-1 | 445-5 | 458.7 | 436.3 | |
| 2017 | FORBES RIFLE CLUB EIC · 25 JUN 2017 | 12 | 96-1 | 83-0 | 95-2 | 181-1 | 455-4 | 464.5 | 453.7 |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 27 AUG 2017 | 93-1 | 97-2 | 91-2 | 186-2 | 467-7 | 431.6 | 446.0 | |
| 2017 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 30 JUL 2017 | 95-1 | 97-1 | 96-1 | 181-3 | 469-6 | 448.6 | 458.2 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 2017 (CMP 15462) | 94-1 | 99-2 | 98-2 | 179-0 | 470-5 | 447.2 | 454.8 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 11 JUN 2017 | 88-0 | 91-1 | 98-2 | 182-4 | 459-7 | 465.6 | 457.0 | |
| 2016 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2016 | 91-1 | 94-1 | 96-4 | 180-1 | 461-7 | 449.3 | 452.9 | |
| 2016 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2016 | 92-0 | 96-2 | 94-1 | 180-5 | 462-8 | 439.7 | 449.5 | |
| 2015 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 27 SEP 2015 | 91-0 | 93-0 | 93-1 | 177-2 | 454-3 | 462.2 | 449.9 | |
| 2015 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 6 SEP 2015 | 91-0 | 96-1 | 95-0 | 166-3 | 448-4 | 454.7 | 445.3 | |
| 2014 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2014 | 90-0 | 95-2 | 92-1 | 168-2 | 445-5 | 459.1 | 443.8 | |
| 2014 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2014 | 90-0 | 85-0 | 90-0 | 168-1 | 433-1 | 463.9 | 436.3 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 13 JUL 2014 | 91-2 | 93-2 | 90-0 | 180-5 | 454-9 | 472.6 | 458.0 | |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 29 SEP 2013 | 85-0 | 95-2 | 93-2 | 177-3 | 450-7 | 467.7 | 442.8 | |
| 2013 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | 89-1 | 97-3 | 90-1 | 173-3 | 449-8 | 461.7 | 447.0 | |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | 93-1 | 97-4 | 94-1 | 172-4 | 456-10 | 466.6 | 453.0 | |
| 2012 | READING EIC · 22 JUL 2012 | 90-0 | 91-1 | 89-1 | 165-1 | 435-3 | 468.8 | 438.3 | |
| 2003 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2003 | 88-0 | 91-0 | 95-1 | 181-3 | 455-4 | 442.8 | 445.2 | |
| 2002 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 25 AUG 2002 | 95-2 | 92-2 | 94-0 | 176-4 | 457-8 | 453.5 | 452.3 | |
| 1999 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER EIC · 5 OCT 1999 | 90-0 | 72-1 | 72-0 | 189-4 | 423-5 | — | — | |
| 1996 | READING EIC · 25 AUG 1996 | 77-0 | 93-2 | 91-3 | 181-0 | 442-5 | 444.0 | 439.1 | |
| 1994 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 28 AUG 1994 | 82-0 | 95-4 | 95-4 | 186-3 | 458-11 | 459.7 | 459.0 | |
| 1993 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 29 AUG 1993 | 94-3 | 91-1 | 93-0 | 189-2 | 467-6 | 440.7 | 452.0 | |
| 1992 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 23 AUG 1992 (TWO PAGES) | 84-1 | 90-0 | 81-0 | 171-0 | 426-1 | — | — | |
| 1991 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 14 JUL 1991 (TWO PAGES) | 81-1 | 87-0 | 91-0 | 180-3 | 439-4 | — | — | |
| 1990 | READING EIC · MASS SR · 8 JUL 1990 | 86-0 | 90-2 | 65-0 | 174-3 | 415-5 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | President's | 133rd of 860 | 95 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 287 - 7 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 476th of 798 | 93 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 179 - 0 | 461 - 3 | 492.8 | 461.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 335th of 847 | 92 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 85 - 0 | 274 - 1 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 261st of 789 | 96 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 183 - 3 | 473 - 9 | 493.8 | 474.2 |
| 2019 | President's | 677th of 1062 | 92 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 77 - 0 | 261 - 0 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 388th of 990 | 92 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 96 - 3 | 184 - 2 | 470 - 10 | 493.0 | 471.2 |
| 2016 | President's | 657th of 1139 | 91 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 77 - 0 | 258 - 0 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 821st of 1074 | 83 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 84 - 0 | 159 - 1 | 422 - 3 | 486.7 | 425.2 |
| 1990 | President's | 1077th of 1594 | 245 - 2 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Mountain Man Trophy | 487th of 896 | — | — | — | — | 748-10 |
| 2023 | Alice Bull Trophy | 243rd of 728 | 188-4 | 94-1 | 194-3 | 272-2 | 748-10 |
| 2023 | Pietroforte Trophy | 477th of 682 | — | — | — | — | 461-3 |
| 2022 | Mountain Man Trophy | 459th of 898 | — | — | — | — | 747-10 |
| 2022 | Alice Bull Trophy | 191st of 723 | 188-3 | 97-2 | 194-2 | 268-3 | 747-10 |
| 2022 | Pietroforte Trophy | 375th of 670 | — | — | — | — | 473-9 |
| 2019 | Mountain Man Trophy | 664th of 1130 | — | — | — | — | 731-10 |
| 2019 | Alice Bull Trophy | 379th of 899 | 184-1 | 98-4 | 188-3 | 261-2 | 731-10 |
| 2019 | Pietroforte Trophy | 610th of 1034 | — | — | — | — | 470-10 |
| 2016 | Mountain Man Trophy | 834th of 1213 | — | — | — | — | 680-3 |
| 2016 | Alice Bull Trophy | 565th of 940 | 174-0 | 96-2 | 174-0 | 236-1 | 680-3 |
| 2016 | Pietroforte Trophy | 754th of 923 | — | — | — | — | 422-3 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 30 of 58 | 177-2 | 194-6 | 195-4 | 181-3 | 747-15 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 35 of 83 | 183-3 | 197-7 | 196-3 | 179-1 | 755-14 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 45 of 93 | 187-3 | 191-4 | 195-6 | 182-4 | 755-17 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Aggregate | 29 of 99 | 2257-46 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 14 of 76 | 189-2 | 197-7 | 194-2 | 192-9 | 772-20 |
