Kyle Bartman
CMP #53805
2015 Maine State High Power Championship Winner — 762
2014 Maine State Service Rifle Championship Winner — 773
EIC Match Stats
28cards
8wins
19top-3
490-19best EIC
98-3best OH
100-5best Sit
100-6best 300
199-11best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 487.8
National Match Stats*
494-14best NTI
283-3best Pres
98-3best OH
100-4best Sit
100-5best 300
198-7best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 485.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 280.4
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
488.2EIC ATC Rating · #32 of 430
484.4EIC Best 8 avg · 18 mo
+0.3vs 2025 Best 7 (+0.0%)
94%field beaten · best 8
±7.3consistency · best 8
13.4X per 50 · best 8
Full Performance
791.280-Shot Rating · #32 of 615
780.680-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
+5.1vs 2025 Best 10 (+0.7%)
89%field beaten · best 10
±4.8consistency · best 10
26.9X per 80 · best 10
17rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · Hampden Rifle & Pistol Club CMP HP Rifle Match · 20 JUN 2026 · Hampden, ME · 785-24
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 14 | 780.6 | 26.9 | ±4.8 | 89% | 791.2 |
| 2025 | 12 | 775.5 | 23.3 | ±4.4 | 80% | 779.4 |
| 2024 | 4 | 773.3 | 23.0 | ±7.8 | 81% | — |
| 2023 | 6 | 763.2 | 18.0 | ±9.7 | 67% | 766.5 |
| 2022 | 6 | 753.2 | 17.2 | ±19.0 | 55% | — |
| 2019 | 4 | 766.0 | 17.0 | ±5.4 | 70% | — |
| 2018 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2015 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2012 | 3 | 751.3 | 11.7 | ±15.5 | 59% | — |
93.3Standing · 1.3 X
98.4Sitting Rapid · 2.9 X
99.0300 Rapid · 3.0 X
195.0600 Slow · 6.9 X
8 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
189.3Standing · 2.6 X
199.1Sitting Rapid · 9.5 X
198.3300 Rapid · 9.4 X
196.1600 Slow · 6.8 X
14 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
486.7last 5 cards avg
−1.5vs ATC Rating 488.2
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 193-331 May 2026 | 98-32026 | 67of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-132026 | 100-72026 | 23of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 199-122025 | 100-42026 | 52of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 199-112025 | — | 59of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 | 484.4 | +0.3 (+0.0%) | 13.4 | ±7.3 | 94% | 488.2 |
| 2025 | 7 | 484.1 | +4.8 (+1.0%) | 14.9 | ±8.2 | 93% | — |
| 2024 | 4 | 479.3 | +10.0 (+2.1%) | 12.5 | ±9.2 | 88% | — |
| 2023 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 2021 | 3 | 469.3 | −9.4 (−1.9%) | 10.7 | ±7.0 | 72% | — |
| 2020 | 3 | 478.7 | −2.6 (−0.6%) | 9.3 | ±7.6 | 85% | — |
| 2019 | 6 | 481.3 | +0.7 (+0.2%) | 11.0 | ±4.6 | 86% | 482.0 |
| 2018 | 5 | 480.6 | +8.4 (+1.8%) | 13.6 | ±7.7 | 86% | — |
| 2017 | 5 | 472.2 | +3.8 (+0.8%) | 8.4 | ±9.9 | 84% | — |
| 2016 | 5 | 468.4 | −2.1 (−0.4%) | 6.2 | ±6.9 | 83% | — |
| 2015 | 4 | 470.5 | +4.7 (+1.0%) | 9.5 | ±6.1 | 84% | — |
| 2014 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2012 | 4 | 465.8 | +8.8 (+1.9%) | 7.8 | ±9.0 | 76% | — |
| 2011 | 5 | 457.0 | +6.7 (+1.5%) | 8.2 | ±19.2 | 68% | 460.4 |
| 2010 | 4 | 450.3 | −1.7 (−0.4%) | 6.0 | ±21.6 | 59% | — |
| 2009 | 3 | 452.0 | +5.2 (+1.2%) | 6.0 | ±12.0 | 54% | — |
| 2007 | 4 | 446.8 | — | 4.8 | ±11.2 | 48% | — |
| 2006 | 2 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · HAMPDEN EIC 2026 · 1 of 16
98.8%Best national · 2026 CMP National Championship Aggregate · 5 of 348
86.4%Best President’s · 2016 President’s · 156 of 1139
99.0%Best NTI · 2026 NTI · 9 of 792
74.7%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2026 Rifleman’s Trophy · 25 of 96
All results with a place: 2026 89% · 2025 80% · 2024 91% · 2023 61%
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| Hampden Rifle & Pistol Aggregate Range Record (EIC) | 490-19 |
| Hampden Rifle & Pistol Sitting Range Record (EIC) | 100-5 |
| Hampden Rifle & Pistol 300 Rapid Range Record (tie) (EIC) | 100-6 |
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2026 | 472-5 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2025 | 490-19 |
| 1st | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 18 AUG 2024 | 482-18 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2021 | 476-11 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2019 | 484-10 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2018 | 484-12 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2017 | 486-16 |
| 2nd | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 MAY 2026 | 480-13 |
| 2nd | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 22 SEP 2024 | 489-19 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN EIC 2016 | 467-3 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN EIC 2015 | 471-5 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN EIC 2014 | 470-10 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN EIC 2010 | 472-9 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 30 MAY 2026 | 478-10 |
| 3rd | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2024 | 467-2 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2023 | 479-11 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2012 | 475-5 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2011 | 455-8 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HAMPDEN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 30 MAY 2026 | 2 of 9 | 92-1 | 95-1 | 95-1 | 196-7 | 478-10 | 462.6 | 480.5 |
| 2025 | MAINE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 9 AUG 2025 | 1 of 13 | 93-0 | 100-5 | 98-3 | 199-11 | 490-19 | — | — |
| 2026 | HAMPDEN EIC 2026 | 1 of 16 | 93-2 | 98-0 | 98-2 | 183-1 | 472-5 | — | — |
| 2026 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 MAY 2026 | 2 of 10 | 92-3 | 99-3 | 95-1 | 194-6 | 480-13 | 451.2 | 491.4 |
| 2025 | HAMPDEN EIC 2025 | 1 of 13 | 93-0 | 100-5 | 98-3 | 199-11 | 490-19 | 453.7 | 476.1 |
| 2025 | New England Games EIC 2025 | 13 of 79 | 91-0 | 98-4 | 100-0 | 195-7 | 484-11 | 488.4 | 483.8 |
| 2024 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 22 SEP 2024 | 2 of 26 | 95-4 | 98-4 | 99-3 | 197-8 | 489-19 | 457.2 | 479.3 |
| 2024 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 18 AUG 2024 | 1 of 10 | 90-1 | 97-3 | 99-5 | 196-9 | 482-18 | — | — |
| 2024 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2024 | 3 of 11 | 93-0 | 96-1 | 97-0 | 181-1 | 467-2 | — | — |
| 2023 | HAMPDEN EIC 2023 | 3 of 10 | 95-3 | 95-2 | 93-1 | 196-5 | 479-11 | 442.5 | 459.9 |
| 2021 | HAMPDEN EIC 2021 | 1 of 10 | 94-1 | 93-0 | 98-2 | 191-8 | 476-11 | — | — |
| 2020 | HAMPDEN EIC 2020 | 4 of 12 | 86-0 | 97-2 | 100-6 | 187-2 | 470-10 | 461.0 | 458.0 |
| 2019 | HAMPDEN EIC 2019 | 1 of 14 | 94-2 | 100-3 | 98-2 | 192-3 | 484-10 | 460.3 | 494.7 |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | 9 of 27 | 98-3 | 96-0 | 98-2 | 180-1 | 472-6 | 472.4 | 477.0 |
| 2018 | HAMPDEN EIC 2018 | 1 of 8 | 96-1 | 99-4 | 96-1 | 193-6 | 484-12 | — | — |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2018 | 5 of 21 | 91-1 | 100-4 | 98-5 | 194-4 | 483-14 | 458.7 | 474.3 |
| 2017 | HAMPDEN EIC 2017 | 1 of 8 | 90-0 | 99-1 | 100-5 | 197-10 | 486-16 | — | — |
| 2016 | HAMPDEN EIC 2016 | 2 of 11 | 90-0 | 99-2 | 92-1 | 186-0 | 467-3 | 461.5 | 474.3 |
| 2016 | VERMONT EIC 2016 | 5 of 20 | 88-0 | 97-1 | 89-0 | 188-3 | 462-4 | 445.3 | 462.9 |
| 2015 | HAMPDEN EIC 2015 | 2 of 8 | 93-1 | 95-1 | 90-1 | 193-2 | 471-5 | — | — |
| 2014 | HAMPDEN EIC 2014 | 2 of 10 | 82-0 | 95-1 | 97-3 | 196-6 | 470-10 | — | — |
| 2012 | HAMPDEN EIC 2012 | 3 of 12 | 89-0 | 99-0 | 97-3 | 190-2 | 475-5 | 442.3 | 453.0 |
| 2011 | HAMPDEN EIC 2011 | 3 of 13 | 88-0 | 97-1 | 85-1 | 185-6 | 455-8 | 446.5 | 457.4 |
| 2011 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2011 | 7 of 24 | 90-0 | 96-3 | 94-0 | 191-7 | 471-10 | 472.1 | 474.7 |
| 2010 | HAMPDEN EIC 2010 | 2 of 16 | 92-4 | 95-2 | 99-1 | 186-2 | 472-9 | 447.8 | 475.5 |
| 2009 | HAMPDEN EIC 2009 | 11 of 20 | 89-0 | 95-1 | 84-0 | 172-2 | 440-3 | 425.8 | 414.1 |
| 2007 | HAMPDEN EIC 2007 JUL | 4 of 13 | 87-0 | 98-3 | 90-0 | 180-4 | 455-7 | 454.4 | 461.7 |
| 2006 | HAMPDEN EIC 2006 JUL | 9 of 13 | 63-0 | 98-1 | 88-0 | 183-1 | 432-2 | 430.7 | 407.2 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 219th of 869 | 88 - 0 | 100 - 2 | 95 - 1 | 283 - 3 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 9th of 792 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 196 - 5 | 494 - 14 | 494.8 | 500.0 |
| 2025 | President's | 351st of 874 | 88 - 0 | 100 - 5 | 88 - 3 | 276 - 8 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 62nd of 818 | 94 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 5 | 198 - 7 | 487 - 16 | 492.9 | 485.6 |
| 2021 | President's | 722nd of 838 | 57 - 0 | 91 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 244 - 4 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 444th of 792 | 92 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 175 - 5 | 462 - 11 | 493.7 | 461.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 211th of 1062 | 90 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 93 - 3 | 281 - 8 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 163rd of 990 | 92 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 197 - 4 | 482 - 8 | 493.0 | 483.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 503rd of 1072 | 88 - 0 | 86 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 274 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 141st of 1006 | 94 - 4 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 193 - 7 | 483 - 16 | 491.8 | 480.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 709th of 1111 | 83 - 0 | 90 - 2 | 90 - 1 | 263 - 3 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 390th of 1044 | 89 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 188 - 3 | 467 - 10 | 489.2 | 465.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 156th of 1139 | 91 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 282 - 3 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 101st of 1074 | 92 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 94 - 0 | 193 - 5 | 479 - 9 | 486.7 | 482.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 596th of 1001 | 86 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 88 - 1 | 266 - 3 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 295th of 1020 | 89 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 91 - 0 | 186 - 6 | 463 - 10 | 486.2 | 468.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 202nd of 1132 | 88 - 1 | 97 - 5 | 94 - 0 | 279 - 6 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 74th of 929 | 95 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 191 - 6 | 478 - 13 | 489.0 | 486.1 |
| 2011 | President's | 653rd of 1256 | 92 - 1 | 84 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 262 - 2 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 414th of 1171 | 88 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 96 - 0 | 182 - 4 | 462 - 8 | 490.7 | 463.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 550th of 1283 | 88 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 2 | 270 - 3 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 893rd of 1200 | 71 - 0 | 77 - 0 | 96 - 4 | 181 - 2 | 425 - 6 | 488.3 | 430.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 334th of 1263 | 92 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 91 - 2 | 274 - 2 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 361st of 1202 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 181 - 4 | 464 - 6 | 490.6 | 469.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 314th of 1168 | 89 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 277 - 4 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 607th of 1106 | 88 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 87 - 0 | 178 - 4 | 452 - 9 | 489.8 | 453.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 404th of 1267 | 85 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 93 - 0 | 274 - 4 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 662nd of 1205 | 89 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 174 - 4 | 456 - 9 | 488.0 | 461.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 461st of 1275 | 93 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 84 - 1 | 272 - 5 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 699th of 1135 | 85 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 175 - 0 | 444 - 1 | 488.1 | 454.1 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Rifleman’s Trophy | 25th of 96 | 45th (1023-19) | 14th (897-45) | 23rd (1088-40) | 28th (1359-48) | 4367-152 |
| 2026 | Mountain Man Trophy | 54th of 903 | 276-3 | 200-9 | 297-10 | 487-15 | 1260-37 |
| 2025 | Mountain Man Trophy | 399th of 904 | — | — | — | — | 763-24 |
| 2021 | Mountain Man Trophy | 643rd of 892 | — | — | — | — | 706-15 |
| 2019 | Mountain Man Trophy | 112th of 1130 | 274-5 | 193-6 | 289-5 | 482-12 | 1238-28 |
| 2019 | Pietroforte Trophy | 129th of 1034 | 184-3 | 193-6 | 191-2 | 389-9 | 957-20 |
| 2018 | Mountain Man Trophy | 162nd of 1140 | 277-5 | 196-6 | 280-7 | 477-12 | 1230-30 |
| 2017 | Mountain Man Trophy | 701st of 1169 | — | — | — | — | 730-13 |
| 2016 | Mountain Man Trophy | 496th of 1213 | — | — | — | — | 761-12 |
| 2015 | Mountain Man Trophy | 657th of 1143 | — | — | — | — | 729-13 |
| 2014 | Mountain Man Trophy | 489th of 1200 | — | — | — | — | 757-19 |
| 2011 | Mountain Man Trophy | 686th of 1325 | — | — | — | — | 724-10 |
| 2010 | Mountain Man Trophy | 898th of 1368 | — | — | — | — | 695-9 |
| 2009 | Mountain Man Trophy | 560th of 1331 | — | — | — | — | 738-8 |
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2026 | 31 of 295 | 190 - 3 | 198 - 10 | 198 - 8 | 197 - 12 | 783 - 33 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2026 | 36 of 337 | 184 - 4 | 200 - 13 | 198 - 13 | 197 - 6 | 779 - 36 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2026 | 66 of 367 | 185 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 197 - 3 | 197 - 7 | 779 - 24 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2026 | 5 of 348 | 2,341 - 93 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2025 | 119 of 323 | 181 - 1 | 198 - 11 | 197 - 2 | 195 - 8 | 771 - 22 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2025 | 98 of 325 | 185 - 2 | 199 - 5 | 191 - 8 | 197 - 6 | 772 - 21 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2025 | 84 of 344 | 184 - 2 | 197 - 5 | 197 - 10 | 194 - 6 | 772 - 23 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2025 | 76 of 297 | 2315 - 66 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 73 of 535 | 92 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 283 - 7 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 111 of 294 | 96 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 188 - 6 | 483 - 15 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 86 of 444 | 90 - 0 | 100 - 7 | 97 - 4 | 196 - 9 | 483 - 20 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 101 of 500 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 96 - 2 | 288 - 7 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 62 of 240 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 3 | 191 - 4 | 488 - 14 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 105 of 628 | 87 - 2 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 283 - 6 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 161 of 474 | 92 - 3 | 95 - 4 | 96 - 0 | 192 - 5 | 475 - 12 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 206 of 585 | 86 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 276 - 5 | |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 176 of 484 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 2 | 184 - 3 | 473 - 10 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 205 of 610 | 88 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 2 | 282 - 6 | |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 131 of 604 | 94 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 286 - 4 | |
| 2014 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 318 of 547 | 83 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 263 - 1 | |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 147 of 532 | 91 - 1 | 93 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 279 - 5 | |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 433 of 649 | 91 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 261 - 1 | |
| 2009 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 128 of 577 | 90 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 89 - 1 | 277 - 2 | |
| 2007 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 76 of 488 | 91 - 1 | 97 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 286 - 4 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 15 of 58 | 180-1 | 197-6 | 198-11 | 195-6 | 770-24 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 11 of 83 | 192-3 | 198-10 | 198-4 | 196-7 | 784-24 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 12 of 93 | 189-3 | 199-9 | 199-12 | 193-6 | 780-30 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Aggregate | 11 of 99 | 2334-78 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 62 of 125 | 182-0 | 194-6 | 191-1 | 178-7 | 745-14 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 34 of 150 | 189-3 | 199-4 | 195-3 | 186-3 | 769-13 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 91 of 173 | 188-1 | 193-2 | 191-4 | 168-1 | 740-8 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 54 of 184 | 2254-35 |
