Edward Kline
CMP #196339
Arvada, CO.
EIC Match Stats
32cards
0wins
2top-3
478-9best EIC
95-0best OH
99-3best Sit
100-3best 300
199-15best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 475.8
National Match Stats*
477-8best NTI
283-7best Pres
95-1best OH
96-1best Sit
100-2best 300
196-5best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 469.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 278.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
469.8EIC ATC Rating · #219 of 430
469.0EIC Best 6 avg · 18 mo
+3.0vs 2025 Best 7 (+0.6%)
65%field beaten · best 6
±5.2consistency · best 6
10.3X per 50 · best 6
12leg points
Full Performance
775.380-Shot Rating · #161 of 615
768.480-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
+7.4vs 2025 Best 10 (+1.0%)
67%field beaten · best 10
±4.3consistency · best 10
21.4X per 80 · best 10
34rated cards · 18 months
780.8Best card · Arizona State High Power Championship · 9–11 JAN 2026 · Phoenix, AZ · 731-11
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 33 | 768.4 | 21.4 | ±4.3 | 67% | 775.3 |
| 2025 | 27 | 761.0 | 14.9 | ±3.7 | 58% | 767.8 |
| 2024 | 24 | 763.1 | 16.4 | ±5.0 | 60% | 766.3 |
| 2023 | 24 | 763.5 | 17.2 | ±6.6 | 61% | 768.4 |
| 2022 | 23 | 759.0 | 14.3 | ±7.3 | 59% | 766.4 |
| 2021 | 14 | 752.9 | 14.1 | ±7.1 | 53% | 757.8 |
| 2020 | 5 | 741.0 | 10.0 | ±9.9 | 44% | 754.6 |
| 2019 | 4 | 746.5 | 16.8 | ±9.9 | 49% | — |
| 2018 | 3 | 732.7 | 19.0 | ±37.8 | 41% | — |
| 2017 | 1 | not rated | ||||
91.2Standing · 1.2 X
91.5Sitting Rapid · 0.5 X
96.8300 Rapid · 1.7 X
192.5600 Slow · 7.0 X
6 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
187.3Standing · 2.5 X
195.8Sitting Rapid · 5.5 X
197.6300 Rapid · 7.2 X
194.7600 Slow · 7.2 X
33 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
466.3last 5 cards avg
−3.5vs ATC Rating 469.8
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 189-417 Oct 2025 | 92-07 Sep 2025 | 189of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 198-712 Sep 2026 | 97-22026 | 284of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 199-72025 | 99-62026 | 144of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 197-1312 Sep 2026 | — | 131of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 469.0 | +3.0 (+0.6%) | 10.3 | ±5.2 | 65% | 469.8 |
| 2025 | 7 | 466.0 | −3.7 (−0.8%) | 7.9 | ±4.0 | 61% | 467.9 |
| 2024 | 9 | 469.7 | −0.1 (−0.0%) | 10.4 | ±6.5 | 63% | 477.0 |
| 2023 | 9 | 469.8 | +5.2 (+1.1%) | 8.3 | ±8.2 | 62% | 476.4 |
| 2022 | 9 | 464.6 | +1.6 (+0.3%) | 7.9 | ±7.1 | 56% | 470.5 |
| 2021 | 8 | 463.0 | +10.0 (+2.2%) | 6.9 | ±11.9 | 57% | 471.4 |
| 2020 | 5 | 453.0 | −11.5 (−2.5%) | 5.4 | ±19.8 | 55% | 456.7 |
| 2019 | 4 | 464.5 | +12.5 (+2.8%) | 5.8 | ±6.6 | 62% | — |
| 2018 | 3 | 452.0 | — | 6.3 | ±15.7 | 43% | — |
| 2017 | 1 | not rated | |||||
80.8%Best national · 2026 Mountain Man Trophy · 174 of 903
76.6%Best President’s · 2026 President’s · 204 of 869
70.8%Best NTI · 2023 NTI · 234 of 798
31.6%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2026 Rifleman’s Trophy · 66 of 96
All results with a place: 2026 63% · 2025 50% · 2024 46% · 2023 56%
Non-Distinguished · 12 of 30 points
6 + 6 = 12 points · 2 legs
Ashley Stevens11 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 3rd | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 SEP 2019 | 470-7 |
| 3rd | CAPITAN SHOOTING SPORTS EIC · 29 SEP 2024 | 462-7 |
EIC Leg Points
Non-Distinguished · 12 of 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Oct 2023 | CMP Western Fall Classic EIC | 8 of 49 | 474-9 | 6 | 6 |
| 19 Oct 2025 | CMP Western Games EIC | 14 of 53 | 472-12 | 6 | 12 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 18 OCT 2026 | 27 | 90-1 | 86-1 | 96-0 | 188-5 | 460-7 | 474.7 | 459.4 |
| 2026 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 SEP 2026 | 4 of 12 | 89-3 | 94-0 | 96-1 | 196-13 | 475-17 | 465.1 | 471.6 |
| 2025 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 SEP 2025 | 5 of 12 | 92 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 189 - 4 | 467 - 6 | 459.7 | 464.1 |
| 2025 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 16 MAR 2025 | 13 of 32 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 93 - 0 | 188 - 3 | 468 - 4 | 479.7 | 476.9 |
| 2025 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 23 MAR 2025 | 87 | 85-0 | 26-0 | 111-0 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 19 OCT 2025 | 14 | 88-1 | 94-1 | 99-1 | 191-9 | 472-12 | 479.4 | 468.4 |
| 2024 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 13 OCT 2024 | 27 | 81-1 | 99-3 | 95-2 | 187-6 | 462-12 | 478.6 | 462.7 |
| 2024 | CAPITAN SHOOTING SPORTS EIC · 29 SEP 2024 | 3 of 9 | 88-2 | 96-0 | 87-1 | 191-4 | 462-7 | 443.9 | 450.5 |
| 2024 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 12 of 18 | 85-1 | 94-2 | 96-1 | 187-4 | 462-8 | 470.2 | 455.8 |
| 2024 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 17 MAR 2024 | 18 of 47 | 90-2 | 98-1 | 96-2 | 185-4 | 469-9 | 474.6 | 476.0 |
| 2024 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2024 | 20 of 32 | 79-0 | 96-1 | 95-2 | 199-15 | 469-18 | 480.7 | 468.0 |
| 2023 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2023 | 25 of 62 | 88 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 6 | 193 - 6 | 474 - 14 | 486.4 | 471.1 |
| 2023 | CMP WESTERN FALL CLASSIC EIC · 15 OCT 2023 | 8 | 94-0 | 94-1 | 94-2 | 192-6 | 474-9 | 473.3 | 478.3 |
| 2023 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1 JUL 2023 | 5 of 22 | 94-2 | 97-2 | 94-1 | 193-4 | 478-9 | 467.4 | 481.7 |
| 2023 | TEXAS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 2 APR 2023 | 14 of 45 | 91-0 | 93-0 | 100-3 | 193-2 | 477-5 | 479.3 | 472.9 |
| 2023 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 19 MAR 2023 | 31 of 50 | 79-0 | 91-1 | 92-3 | 193-6 | 455-10 | 478.6 | 462.5 |
| 2022 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2022 | 25 of 54 | 86 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 91 - 1 | 193 - 4 | 466 - 8 | 482.9 | 462.3 |
| 2022 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1–3 JUL 2022 | 13 of 27 | 89-0 | 95-2 | 93-1 | 190-2 | 467-5 | 475.4 | 465.2 |
| 2022 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 20 MAR 2022 | 22 of 64 | 93-2 | 96-1 | 92-3 | 181-4 | 462-10 | 480.9 | 468.1 |
| 2021 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 24 OCT 2021 | 7 of 26 | 92-1 | 94-1 | 96-2 | 193-4 | 475-8 | 467.8 | 478.0 |
| 2021 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 12 SEP 2021 | 5 of 12 | 87-0 | 93-1 | 93-0 | 190-7 | 463-8 | 437.7 | 470.2 |
| 2021 | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 18 JUL 2021 | 5 of 8 | 90-0 | 82-0 | 91-1 | 187-4 | 450-5 | 455.2 | 447.7 |
| 2021 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 4 JUL 2021 | 22 of 37 | 92-1 | 98-4 | 96-3 | 181-2 | 467-10 | 472.4 | 459.0 |
| 2021 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 21 MAR 2021 | 12 of 48 | 93-0 | 95-1 | 94-1 | 192-4 | 474-6 | 477.9 | 477.8 |
| 2020 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 SEP 2020 | 8 of 15 | 92-0 | 67-1 | 97-0 | 185-3 | 441-4 | 453.2 | 460.1 |
| 2020 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 5 JUL 2020 | 21 of 35 | 90-0 | 97-0 | 85-0 | 191-4 | 463-4 | 474.7 | 458.5 |
| 2020 | WYOMING STATE SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 21 JUN 2020 | 7 of 11 | 88-1 | 56-2 | 93-3 | 187-2 | 424-8 | 453.0 | 433.7 |
| 2019 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 SEP 2019 | 3 of 11 | 91-0 | 96-2 | 93-0 | 190-5 | 470-7 | 454.3 | 469.7 |
| 2019 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | 9 of 22 | 95-0 | 93-1 | 95-1 | 184-2 | 467-4 | 458.1 | 461.2 |
| 2018 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 9 SEP 2018 | 6 of 9 | 92-1 | 90-0 | 82-0 | 191-3 | 455-4 | — | — |
| 2018 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1 JUL 2018 | 6 of 18 | 82-0 | 97-3 | 97-1 | 190-4 | 466-8 | 458.8 | 460.8 |
| 2017 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 2 JUL 2017 | 17 of 21 | 82-0 | 76-2 | 91-0 | 186-5 | 435-7 | 454.8 | 423.5 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 204th of 869 | 95 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 96 - 6 | 283 - 7 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 292nd of 792 | 85 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 195 - 6 | 471 - 14 | 494.8 | 477.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 260th of 874 | 93 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 281 - 3 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 315th of 818 | 86 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 196 - 5 | 469 - 6 | 492.9 | 467.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 288th of 819 | 91 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 92 - 3 | 278 - 7 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 709th of 757 | 89 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 190 - 4 | 375 - 6 | |||
| 2023 | President's | 241st of 860 | 88 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 6 | 282 - 7 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 234th of 798 | 92 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 190 - 2 | 477 - 8 | 492.8 | 477.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 496th of 847 | 86 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 82 - 0 | 265 - 5 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 449th of 789 | 89 - 1 | 86 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 188 - 4 | 460 - 7 | 493.8 | 461.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 552nd of 838 | 84 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 266 - 1 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 310th of 792 | 93 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 193 - 7 | 471 - 10 | 493.7 | 470.9 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 173 of 535 | 85 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 276 - 4 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 185 of 294 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 192 - 2 | 472 - 9 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 191 of 444 | 89 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 189 - 1 | 473 - 7 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 197 of 500 | 90 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 96 - 5 | 281 - 7 | |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 249 of 360 | 84 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 180 - 0 | 447 - 2 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 310 of 478 | 83 - 0 | 94 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 269 - 1 | |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 63 of 244 | 90 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 197 - 6 | 482 - 16 |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 179 of 326 | 91 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 184 - 0 | 466 - 7 |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 144 of 232 | 86 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 0 | 187 - 2 | 469 - 6 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 258 of 366 | 95 - 1 | 76 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 187 - 8 | 454 - 10 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 334 of 519 | 79 - 0 | 90 - 1 | 90 - 0 | 259 - 1 | |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 125 of 188 | 92 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 90 - 0 | 184 - 4 | 463 - 6 |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 277 of 378 | 85 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 182 - 6 | 457 - 9 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 268 of 440 | 90 - 1 | 97 - 6 | 88 - 2 | 275 - 9 | |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 152 of 203 | 91 - 0 | 92 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 184 - 2 | 463 - 6 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 285 of 354 | 82 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 175 - 4 | 445 - 6 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 31 of 95 | 189-3 | 186-2 | 198-6 | 194-5 | 767-16 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 48 of 96 | 183-1 | 187-2 | 195-4 | 180-4 | 745-11 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 28 of 98 | 183-4 | 195-4 | 197-7 | 188-6 | 763-21 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 31 of 126 | 2275-48 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 11 of 47 | 159-1 | 191-2 | 194-1 | 183-6 | 727-10 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 24 of 50 | 180-1 | 186-2 | 188-4 | 184-4 | 738-11 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 16 of 64 | 174-1 | 197-6 | 194-6 | 193-8 | 758-21 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 11 of 66 | 2223-42 | ||||
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 40 of 75 | 175-0 | 182-3 | 192-4 | 190-5 | 739-12 |
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 43 of 73 | 180-0 | 192-1 | 191-1 | 179-2 | 742-4 |
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 39 of 85 | 186-1 | 183-3 | 190-2 | 190-2 | 749-8 |
| 2025 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 31 of 108 | 2230-24 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 77 of 104 | 177-2 | 180-1 | 189-2 | 185-3 | 731-8 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 46 of 110 | 186-2 | 191-4 | 192-4 | 187-4 | 756-14 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 67 of 128 | 181-3 | 189-3 | 198-7 | 174-1 | 742-14 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 57 of 137 | 2229-36 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 14 of 40 | 177-1 | 193-5 | 194-7 | 193-4 | 757-17 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 17 of 35 | 189-4 | 185-1 | 197-7 | 188-5 | 759-17 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 17 of 35 | 185-1 | 193-6 | 196-4 | 189-2 | 763-13 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 15 of 42 | 2279-47 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 33 of 50 | 175-0 | 183-2 | 184-5 | 189-6 | 731-13 |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 30 of 47 | 182-1 | 184-0 | 191-6 | 557-7 | |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 32 of 50 | 175-1 | 193-3 | 186-3 | 192-6 | 746-13 |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 28 of 66 | 2034-33 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 17 of 51 | 182-1 | 184-4 | 192-0 | 186-4 | 744-9 |
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 24 of 58 | 182-1 | 194-5 | 189-0 | 185-3 | 750-9 |
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 9 of 65 | 185-3 | 196-3 | 196-2 | 189-5 | 766-13 |
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 13 of 75 | 2260-31 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 23 of 47 | 189-1 | 187-4 | 193-2 | 182-4 | 751-11 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 13 of 50 | 187-2 | 195-2 | 191-4 | 188-9 | 761-17 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 52 of 54 | 156-1 | 185-3 | 115-2 | 171-1 | 627-7 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 35 of 58 | 2139-35 | ||||
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 26 of 54 | 181-1 | 194-4 | 194-6 | 184-3 | 753-14 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 27 of 60 | 180-0 | 190-6 | 196-5 | 188-5 | 754-16 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 26 of 71 | 181-3 | 196-4 | 199-5 | 191-4 | 767-16 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 19 of 53 | 184-3 | 189-4 | 180-4 | 170-1 | 723-12 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 28 of 55 | 180-2 | 194-4 | 190-2 | 178-5 | 742-13 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 34 of 74 | 182-0 | 184-3 | 192-3 | 185-6 | 743-12 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 27 of 76 | 2208-37 | ||||
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 23 of 49 | 177-3 | 192-3 | 190-4 | 186-3 | 745-13 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 20 of 50 | 179-4 | 193-5 | 192-2 | 197-8 | 761-19 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 35 of 62 | 171-4 | 197-4 | 193-3 | 175-4 | 736-15 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 30 of 38 | 174-0 | 190-4 | 176-1 | 174-7 | 714-12 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 22 of 43 | 168-4 | 192-2 | 192-1 | 193-7 | 745-14 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 15 of 44 | 171-1 | 197-6 | 192-4 | 187-3 | 747-14 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 23 of 52 | 2206-40 | ||||
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 10 of 22 | 184-0 | 185-2 | 199-2 | 194-6 | 762-10 |
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 11 of 25 | 185-3 | 193-3 | 196-4 | 182-1 | 756-11 |
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 3 | 15 of 32 | 184-0 | 186-3 | 194-6 | 195-6 | 759-15 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 113th of 127 | 391-2 |
| 2025 | Mid-Range Day 2 · Palma Rifle | 38th of 42 | 570-15 |
| 2025 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 66th of 77 | 421-12 |
| 2024 | Mid-Range 3X600 · Palma Rifle | 31st of 35 | 556-5 |
| 2024 | Long Range Viale · Palma Rifle | 28th of 33 | 176-1 |
| 2024 | Long Range Baesel · Palma Rifle | 22nd of 28 | 186-3 |
| 2024 | Long Range Kerr · Palma Rifle | 21st of 28 | 180-6 |
| 2024 | Long Range Henry · Palma Rifle | 27th of 28 | 174-2 |
