Martin Tritschler
CMP #18267
Thornton, CO.
EIC Match Stats
44cards
0wins
3top-3
480-11best EIC
94-3best OH
99-5best Sit
100-4best 300
194-6best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 470.4
National Match Stats*
483-12best NTI
281-4best Pres
92-2best OH
99-0best Sit
99-4best 300
196-5best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 459.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 275.8
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
461.8EIC avg · last 5
56%field beaten · last 5
±6.0consistency · last 5
8.4X per 50 · last 5
30leg points
Full Performance
—80-Shot Rating · 0 of 5 cards
748.080-shot avg · last 5
46%field beaten · last 5
±9.7consistency · last 5
15.2X per 80 · last 5
0rated cards · 18 months
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 | 746.7 | 14.5 | ±9.3 | 43% | 745.3 |
| 2018 | 5 | 726.0 | 9.4 | ±13.7 | 37% | 729.7 |
| 2017 | 3 | 737.3 | 12.7 | ±17.8 | 39% | — |
| 2016 | 6 | 742.7 | 9.5 | ±7.8 | 54% | 747.3 |
| 2015 | 7 | 745.1 | 10.4 | ±10.5 | 59% | 750.5 |
| 2014 | 7 | 734.9 | 10.9 | ±20.8 | 49% | 748.2 |
| 2013 | 7 | 726.7 | 8.7 | ±14.3 | 42% | 739.9 |
| 2012 | 6 | 734.8 | 9.8 | ±5.9 | 55% | — |
| 2011 | 3 | 737.0 | 12.0 | ±3.0 | 59% | — |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 | 468.0 | +10.7 (+2.4%) | 9.8 | ±8.7 | 64% | 464.9 |
| 2020 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 2018 | 8 | 457.3 | −0.5 (−0.1%) | 6.6 | ±5.0 | 47% | 455.9 |
| 2017 | 9 | 457.8 | −1.2 (−0.3%) | 7.1 | ±10.2 | 56% | 462.8 |
| 2016 | 10 | 459.0 | +1.7 (+0.4%) | 7.0 | ±7.2 | 70% | 467.9 |
| 2015 | 9 | 457.3 | +5.8 (+1.3%) | 6.1 | ±9.2 | 71% | 466.5 |
| 2014 | 6 | 451.5 | +5.7 (+1.3%) | 5.3 | ±10.1 | 47% | 456.9 |
| 2013 | 5 | 445.8 | −8.9 (−2.0%) | 5.0 | ±10.5 | 39% | 448.4 |
| 2012 | 6 | 454.7 | −5.0 (−1.1%) | 7.0 | ±10.7 | 58% | 456.9 |
| 2011 | 3 | 459.7 | +17.0 (+3.8%) | 8.7 | ±9.2 | 55% | — |
| 2008 | 3 | 442.7 | −8.3 (−1.8%) | 5.3 | ±21.0 | 50% | — |
| 2007 | 3 | 451.0 | +6.0 (+1.3%) | 6.7 | ±1.0 | 38% | — |
| 2006 | 3 | 445.0 | — | 6.0 | ±9.5 | 34% | — |
| 2005 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2004 | 2 | not rated | |||||
84.6%Best national · 2021 Mountain Man Trophy · 138 of 892
77.4%Best President’s · 2014 President’s · 257 of 1132
84.5%Best NTI · 2021 NTI · 124 of 792
All results with a place: 2025 0% · 2023 32% · 2021 54% · 2020 53%
Distinguished Rifleman
4 + 6 + 8 + 6 + 6 = 30 points · 5 legs
Chris Bradley12 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 2nd | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 30 APR 2017 | 480-11 |
| 3rd | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 18 JUL 2021 | 465-9 |
| 3rd | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 SEP 2014 | 455-7 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman · 18 Jul 2021 · 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Jul 2014 | SAFS M16 Match (EIC) | 41 of 464 | 376-7 | 4 | 4 |
| 23 Apr 2016 | Pacific Fleet & All Navy (West) EIC | 10 of 87 | 459-5 | 6 | 10 |
| 30 Apr 2017 | Pacific Fleet & All Navy (West) EIC | 2 of 77 | 480-11 | 8 | 18 |
| 16 Jun 2018 | Wyoming State Shooting Association EIC | 4 of 10 | 466-7 | 6 | 24 |
| 18 Jul 2021 | Laramie Rifle Range EIC | 3 of 8 | 465-9 | 6 | 30 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1 JUL 2023 | 20 of 22 | 76 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 144 - 0 | 393 - 2 | 467.4 | 396.7 |
| 2021 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 24 OCT 2021 | 10 of 26 | 78 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 97 - 2 | 192 - 5 | 466 - 12 | 467.8 | 469.0 |
| 2021 | LARAMIE RIFLE RANGE EIC · 18 JUL 2021 | 3 of 8 | 86 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 189 - 4 | 465 - 9 | 455.2 | 462.7 |
| 2021 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 4 JUL 2021 | 23 of 37 | 77 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 99 - 0 | 191 - 7 | 466 - 9 | 472.4 | 458.0 |
| 2020 | HIGH DESERT COMPETITIVE SHOOTING CLUB EIC · 15 NOV 2020 | 11 of 28 | 82 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 193 - 5 | 460 - 7 | 459.8 | 452.0 |
| 2018 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 1 JUL 2018 | 11 of 18 | 86 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 178 - 2 | 452 - 5 | 458.8 | 446.8 |
| 2018 | CMP TALLADEGA HP REGIONAL EIC · 24 JUN 2018 | 25 of 39 | 87 - 0 | 83 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 188 - 7 | 456 - 9 | 473.8 | 459.8 |
| 2018 | WYOMING STATE SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 16 JUN 2018 | 4 of 10 | 90 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 186 - 2 | 466 - 7 | — | — |
| 2018 | ATLANTIC FLEET OVERALL RIFLE EIC · 16 MAY 2018 | 49 of 134 | 92-1 | 93-1 | 97-3 | 176-4 | 458-9 | 480.1 | 456.9 |
| 2018 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 16 APR 2018 | 40 of 60 | 71 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 252 - 0 | |||
| 2017 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2017 | 16 of 21 | 89 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 181 - 1 | 463 - 6 | 456.2 | 456.1 |
| 2017 | CMP TALLADEGA 1000 AGGREGATE EIC · 8 OCT 2017 | 7 of 15 | 86 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 95 - 0 | 183 - 5 | 453 - 6 | 445.9 | 444.0 |
| 2017 | CMP CUP SERIES EIC · 30 JUN 2017 | 47 | 85 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 191 - 7 | 463-9 | 481.4 | 463.2 |
| 2017 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 30 APR 2017 | 2 of 77 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 193 - 4 | 480 - 11 | 467.2 | 482.7 |
| 2017 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 9 APR 2017 | 44 of 92 | 78 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 179 - 5 | 445 - 7 | 471.0 | 441.9 |
| 2016 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 11 DEC 2016 | 49 of 119 | 94 - 3 | 85 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 180 - 1 | 453 - 6 | 479.1 | 453.4 |
| 2016 | CMP TALLADEGA EIC · 25 SEP 2016 | 22 of 66 | 93 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 181 - 4 | 457 - 5 | 468.7 | 456.2 |
| 2016 | CMP TALLADEGA D-DAY EIC · 5 JUN 2016 | 26 of 123 | 89 - 2 | 93 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 188 - 4 | 464 - 7 | 475.1 | 467.3 |
| 2016 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 8 MAY 2016 | 55 of 139 | 89 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 93 - 3 | 185 - 7 | 462 - 13 | 478.7 | 467.5 |
| 2016 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 23 APR 2016 | 10 of 87 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 188 - 5 | 459 - 5 | 462.2 | 459.4 |
| 2015 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 13 DEC 2015 | 19 of 91 | 91 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 184 - 5 | 462 - 5 | 468.8 | 465.3 |
| 2015 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 18 OCT 2015 | 7 of 63 | 90 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 190 - 2 | 474 - 4 | 463.3 | 474.5 |
| 2015 | CMP TALLADEGA EIC · 27 SEP 2015 | 13 of 48 | 87 - 1 | 95 - 4 | 91 - 1 | 186 - 4 | 459 - 10 | 461.8 | 464.9 |
| 2015 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 6 MAY 2015 | 12 of 92 | 88 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 177 - 1 | 459 - 6 | 458.9 | 457.2 |
| 2015 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 12 APR 2015 | 23 of 62 | 88 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 77 - 0 | 188 - 4 | 440 - 5 | 470.2 | 445.4 |
| 2014 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 19 OCT 2014 | 21 of 47 | 90 - 0 | 97 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 181 - 5 | 462 - 6 | 470.2 | 465.5 |
| 2014 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 SEP 2014 | 3 of 11 | 94 - 1 | 95 - 0 | 76 - 3 | 190 - 3 | 455 - 7 | 457.8 | 458.8 |
| 2013 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 20 OCT 2013 | 39 of 51 | 90 - 0 | 72 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 181 - 2 | 439 - 3 | 474.2 | 434.9 |
| 2013 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 7 JUL 2013 | 25 of 34 | 89 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 187 - 4 | 460 - 5 | 476.2 | 457.5 |
| 2012 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 21 OCT 2012 | 23 of 75 | 86 - 1 | 99 - 0 | 88 - 2 | 181 - 2 | 454 - 5 | 471.6 | 465.4 |
| 2012 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 29 SEP 2012 | 11 of 17 | 64 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 194 - 6 | 437 - 7 | 458.2 | 443.5 |
| 2012 | CAPITAN SHOOTING SPORTS EIC · 24 JUN 2012 | 4 of 13 | 86 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 87 - 0 | 187 - 2 | 458 - 4 | 440.9 | 453.5 |
| 2011 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 23 OCT 2011 | 20 of 62 | 84 - 0 | 96 - 4 | 94 - 3 | 191 - 3 | 465 - 10 | 472.3 | 462.2 |
| 2011 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 25 SEP 2011 | 14 of 20 | 81 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 88 - 1 | 185 - 4 | 449 - 8 | 454.5 | 442.3 |
| 2011 | BUFFALO CREEK GUN CLUB EIC · 4 JUL 2011 | 9 of 24 | 86 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 90 - 1 | 191 - 6 | 465 - 8 | 463.3 | 460.0 |
| 2008 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 JUN 2008 | 9 of 15 | 62 - 0 | 96 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 186 - 3 | 442 - 6 | 449.7 | 444.5 |
| 2008 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 2 MAY 2008 | 15 of 114 | 81 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 0 | 190 - 4 | 464 - 6 | 470.4 | 469.5 |
| 2007 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 3 MAY 2007 | 57 of 139 | 88 - 0 | 94 - 3 | 91 - 1 | 179 - 2 | 452 - 6 | 468.5 | 448.1 |
| 2006 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 12 NOV 2006 | 53 of 116 | 84 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 176 - 2 | 451 - 6 | 466.7 | 462.0 |
| 2006 | WYOMING STATE SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 20 AUG 2006 | 8 of 8 | 76 - 0 | 93 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 187 - 4 | 450 - 8 | 453.5 | 438.9 |
| 2006 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 4 MAY 2006 | 79 of 148 | 87 - 0 | 80 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 167 - 0 | 434 - 4 | 466.4 | 436.9 |
| 2005 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 19 JUN 2005 | 12 of 23 | 80 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 185 - 6 | 451 - 7 | 441.6 | 435.5 |
| 2004 | COLORADO STATE SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 4 JUL 2004 | 29 of 33 | 67 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 92 - 5 | 166 - 1 | 411 - 7 | — | — |
| 2004 | COLORADO RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 JUN 2004 | 25 of 28 | 60 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 78 - 0 | 179 - 2 | 408 - 3 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | President's | 647th of 860 | 82 - 0 | 86 - 0 | 93 - 5 | 261 - 5 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 631st of 798 | 85 - 0 | 74 - 1 | 94 - 0 | 191 - 5 | 444 - 6 | 492.8 | 444.9 |
| 2021 | President's | 448th of 838 | 83 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 91 - 0 | 272 - 4 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 124th of 792 | 92 - 2 | 99 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 193 - 6 | 483 - 12 | 493.7 | 482.9 |
| 2018 | President's | 333rd of 1072 | 92 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 281 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 653rd of 1006 | 86 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 85 - 0 | 196 - 5 | 453 - 6 | 491.8 | 450.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 443rd of 1111 | 89 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 89 - 0 | 275 - 3 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 562nd of 1044 | 87 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 93 - 0 | 181 - 3 | 457 - 5 | 489.2 | 455.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 788th of 1139 | 87 - 1 | 70 - 0 | 89 - 2 | 246 - 3 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 569th of 1074 | 88 - 3 | 91 - 1 | 84 - 0 | 186 - 5 | 449 - 9 | 486.7 | 452.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 431st of 1001 | 91 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 85 - 0 | 274 - 1 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 521st of 1020 | 84 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 171 - 1 | 451 - 6 | 486.2 | 456.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 257th of 1132 | 88 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 92 - 1 | 277 - 6 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 414th of 929 | 89 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 185 - 3 | 454 - 6 | 489.0 | 462.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 930th of 1245 | 84 - 1 | 73 - 0 | 85 - 3 | 242 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 744th of 1158 | 83 - 0 | 84 - 0 | 90 - 1 | 182 - 4 | 439 - 5 | 490.6 | 440.6 |
| 2008 | President's | 1143rd of 1168 | 76 - 0 | 79 - 2 | 155 - 2 | ||||
| 2008 | NTI | 894th of 1106 | 76 - 0 | 74 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 178 - 2 | 422 - 4 | 489.8 | 423.2 |
| 2004 | President's | 1081st of 1243 | 76 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 68 - 0 | 233 - 1 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2017 | 85 of 97 | 159 - 4 | 179 - 3 | 196 - 6 | 183 - 3 | 717 - 16 |
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2017 | 101 of 108 | 717 - 16 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 237 of 366 | 86 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 183 - 3 | 461 - 7 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 196 of 440 | 89 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 94 - 4 | 281 - 8 | |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 164 of 354 | 86 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 191 - 6 | 473 - 15 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 346 of 484 | 76 - 0 | 86 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 189 - 2 | 446 - 3 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 380 of 610 | 77 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 270 - 5 | |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 316 of 604 | 89 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 91 - 2 | 271 - 3 | |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 139 of 565 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 1 | 184 - 1 | 469 - 5 |
| 2014 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 278 of 547 | 93 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 84 - 0 | 268 - 2 | |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 354 of 582 | 84 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 188 - 5 | 454 - 5 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 421 of 550 | 89 - 1 | 82 - 0 | 84 - 2 | 255 - 3 | |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | 166 of 492 | 92 - 2 | 95 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 183 - 5 | 467 - 9 |
| 2008 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 431 of 484 | 73 - 0 | 73 - 0 | 81 - 1 | 227 - 1 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 13 of 22 | 151-0 | 191-2 | 200-5 | 193-5 | 735-12 |
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 12 of 25 | 163-1 | 195-7 | 195-5 | 196-5 | 749-18 |
| 2021 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 3 | 11 of 32 | 175-3 | 198-8 | 198-4 | 191-5 | 762-20 |
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional Day 3 (Match #18) | 24 of 32 | 925-11 | ||||
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional Aggregate (CMP Cup Overall Aggregate) | 36 of 40 | 925-11 | ||||
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional 2-Man Team Individual | 12 of 22 | 88-1 | 92-2 | 100-2 | 193-7 | 473-12 |
| 2018 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 27 of 43 | 169-0 | 190-2 | 192-5 | 179-2 | 730-9 |
| 2018 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 28 of 51 | 175-1 | 177-0 | 188-4 | 167-0 | 707-5 |
| 2017 | Talladega 1000 Aggregate · 7 OCT 2017 | 4 of 19 | 946-18 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 70 of 145 | 176-1 | 195-2 | 193-4 | 181-2 | 745-9 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 79 of 170 | 179-6 | 189-2 | 191-4 | 191-1 | 750-13 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 71 of 175 | 1495-22 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 27 of 76 | 186-3 | 189-3 | 178-2 | 192-3 | 745-11 |
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 40 of 76 | 188-3 | 196-4 | 161-0 | 189-3 | 734-10 |
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 28 of 80 | 182-2 | 189-3 | 186-0 | 193-4 | 750-9 |
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 29 of 83 | 2229-30 | ||||
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 32 of 61 | 187-3 | 183-1 | 187-2 | 183-6 | 740-12 |
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 17 of 65 | 187-3 | 193-4 | 192-1 | 187-5 | 759-13 |
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 19 of 67 | 181-3 | 193-3 | 194-5 | 188-2 | 756-13 |
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 19 of 73 | 2255-38 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 27 of 57 | 177-1 | 194-5 | 182-1 | 183-5 | 736-12 |
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 52 of 61 | 178-1 | 162-2 | 174-1 | 185-2 | 699-6 |
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 34 of 68 | 178-0 | 196-7 | 175-0 | 186-4 | 735-11 |
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 35 of 72 | 2170-29 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 44 of 75 | 180-0 | 189-2 | 181-2 | 178-1 | 728-5 |
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 27 of 78 | 180-1 | 193-2 | 184-3 | 185-3 | 742-9 |
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 47 of 80 | 174-2 | 192-4 | 182-1 | 180-2 | 728-9 |
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 32 of 89 | 2198-23 | ||||
| 2011 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 31 of 81 | 174-0 | 188-5 | 186-2 | 192-6 | 740-13 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 37 of 83 | 182-0 | 181-2 | 184-5 | 190-5 | 737-12 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 38 of 91 | 178-3 | 187-4 | 183-1 | 186-3 | 734-11 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 36 of 93 | 2211-36 | ||||
| 2006 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 62 of 125 | 175-1 | 187-2 | 195-6 | 187-5 | 744-14 |
| 2005 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 94 of 135 | 167-1 | 198-6 | 186-1 | 170-3 | 721-11 |
