Robert Pestridge
CMP #53725
EIC Match Stats
52cards
0wins
3top-3
479-14best EIC
95-1best OH
100-3best Sit
99-4best 300
198-4best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 476.6
National Match Stats*
472-6best NTI
283-7best Pres
95-2best OH
99-2best Sit
99-3best 300
194-3best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 466.2 · Best 5 Pres avg 280.6
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
463.1EIC ATC Rating · #285 of 430
451.9EIC Best 7 avg · 18 mo
−4.5vs 2025 Best 8 (−1.0%)
38%field beaten · best 7
±16.1consistency · best 7
8.3X per 50 · best 7
24leg points
Full Performance
756.280-Shot Rating · #362 of 615
747.880-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
0.0vs 2025 Best 9 (0.0%)
46%field beaten · best 10
±9.2consistency · best 10
14.0X per 80 · best 10
16rated cards · 18 months
765.3Best card · 2025 CMP Eastern Games Day 3 · 751-14
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 16 | 747.8 | 14.0 | ±9.2 | 46% | 756.2 |
| 2025 | 9 | 747.8 | 14.0 | ±10.2 | 49% | 756.7 |
| 2024 | 9 | 746.3 | 14.8 | ±9.8 | 45% | 751.9 |
| 2023 | 12 | 744.0 | 13.6 | ±12.0 | 42% | 754.9 |
| 2022 | 12 | 741.8 | 12.2 | ±13.3 | 42% | 755.3 |
| 2021 | 7 | 743.0 | 12.0 | ±13.1 | 42% | 748.6 |
| 2020 | 6 | 728.0 | 12.8 | ±46.8 | 40% | 746.4 |
| 2019 | 8 | 732.6 | 12.1 | ±42.6 | 45% | 754.8 |
| 2018 | 6 | 747.3 | 12.2 | ±16.3 | 52% | 752.8 |
| 2017 | 3 | 745.3 | 13.0 | ±3.8 | 51% | — |
| 2015 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2014 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2013 | 1 | not rated | ||||
86.9Standing · 0.6 X
91.6Sitting Rapid · 1.7 X
94.7300 Rapid · 1.4 X
180.7600 Slow · 4.6 X
7 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
178.9Standing · 1.1 X
194.8Sitting Rapid · 5.1 X
195.0300 Rapid · 4.8 X
185.0600 Slow · 3.6 X
16 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
457.4last 5 cards avg
−5.7vs ATC Rating 463.1
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 183-22026 | 88-118 Oct 2025 | 318of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 199-72025 | 97-220 Sep 2025 | 265of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 198-816 Aug 2025 | 99-42026 | 241of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 197-82025 | — | 453of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | 451.9 | −4.5 (−1.0%) | 8.3 | ±16.1 | 38% | 463.1 |
| 2025 | 8 | 456.4 | −5.8 (−1.3%) | 7.5 | ±15.7 | 47% | 466.6 |
| 2024 | 6 | 462.2 | −3.1 (−0.7%) | 8.0 | ±7.8 | 52% | 465.2 |
| 2023 | 6 | 465.3 | −2.5 (−0.5%) | 9.2 | ±11.7 | 52% | 467.3 |
| 2022 | 6 | 467.8 | +9.0 (+2.0%) | 9.8 | ±9.2 | 58% | 470.3 |
| 2021 | 4 | 458.8 | −4.8 (−1.0%) | 9.3 | ±6.2 | 42% | — |
| 2020 | 5 | 463.6 | −6.6 (−1.4%) | 7.4 | ±7.2 | 46% | 462.2 |
| 2019 | 12 | 470.2 | +2.4 (+0.5%) | 9.2 | ±4.8 | 57% | 473.8 |
| 2018 | 9 | 467.8 | +7.3 (+1.6%) | 9.0 | ±6.5 | 57% | 469.4 |
| 2017 | 8 | 460.5 | +5.9 (+1.3%) | 7.5 | ±13.0 | 55% | 462.8 |
| 2016 | 9 | 454.6 | +10.0 (+2.2%) | 6.4 | ±15.8 | 53% | 463.3 |
| 2015 | 5 | 444.6 | −13.1 (−2.9%) | 4.8 | ±11.6 | 36% | 446.3 |
| 2014 | 6 | 457.7 | −2.7 (−0.6%) | 6.3 | ±10.7 | 59% | 462.5 |
| 2013 | 7 | 460.4 | +1.7 (+0.4%) | 7.3 | ±12.7 | 64% | 464.3 |
| 2012 | 6 | 458.7 | −3.3 (−0.7%) | 6.8 | ±12.0 | 62% | 462.3 |
| 2011 | 7 | 462.0 | +3.5 (+0.8%) | 7.3 | ±5.2 | 64% | 464.9 |
| 2010 | 6 | 458.5 | +6.2 (+1.4%) | 6.8 | ±7.0 | 56% | 461.8 |
| 2009 | 4 | 452.3 | — | 7.0 | ±8.0 | 43% | — |
91.6%Best national · 2026 CMP National Championship Aggregate · 30 of 348
89.5%Best President’s · 2016 President’s · 121 of 1139
69.2%Best NTI · 2012 NTI · 356 of 1152
All results with a place: 2026 38% · 2025 40% · 2024 51% · 2023 41%
Non-Distinguished · 24 of 30 points
6 + 6 + 6 + 6 = 24 points · 4 legs
Dennis Klimowski18 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 2nd | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | 475-13 |
| 3rd | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 16 OCT 2011 | 465-8 |
| 3rd | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 2 SEP 2012 | 476-12 |
EIC Leg Points
Non-Distinguished · 24 of 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Oct 2011 | Western PA Cal .30 League EIC | 3 of 20 | 465-8 | 6 | 6 |
| 2 Sep 2012 | Western PA Cal .30 League EIC | 3 of 16 | 476-12 | 6 | 12 |
| 24 Sep 2018 | New England Games EIC | 14 of 72 | 475-8 | 6 | 18 |
| 30 Sep 2018 | Fort Hill Rifle & Pistol Club EIC | 5 of 20 | 473-8 | 6 | 24 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2026 | 83 of 113 | 87-1 | 90-2 | 88-1 | 178-4 | 443-8 | 491.4 | 442.3 |
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 25 of 50 | 88-1 | 93-2 | 99-4 | 177-3 | 457-10 | 487.6 | 461.1 |
| 2025 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 OCT 2025 | 15 of 26 | 88-1 | 96-3 | 96-2 | 181-3 | 461-9 | 476.1 | 463.5 |
| 2025 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 20 SEP 2025 | 20 of 26 | 82-0 | 97-2 | 90-0 | 174-5 | 443-7 | 474.4 | 449.8 |
| 2025 | New England Games EIC 2025 | 33 of 79 | 86-1 | 95-2 | 93-1 | 197-8 | 471-12 | 488.4 | 470.8 |
| 2024 | New England Games EIC 2024 | 20 of 70 | 91-1 | 94-0 | 94-0 | 191-1 | 470-2 | 485.7 | 475.2 |
| 2024 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 14 NOV 2024 | 34 of 86 | 89-1 | 97-2 | 97-3 | 180-2 | 463-8 | 485.8 | 463.3 |
| 2024 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 OCT 2024 | 13 of 26 | 90-2 | 96-5 | 92-0 | 183-2 | 461-9 | 470.3 | 458.9 |
| 2023 | New England Games EIC 2023 | 29 of 62 | 85-1 | 99-1 | 96-1 | 191-5 | 471-8 | 486.4 | 468.1 |
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 63 of 109 | 85-3 | 94-0 | 94-3 | 183-1 | 456-7 | 490.0 | 454.5 |
| 2022 | New England Games EIC 2022 | 20 of 54 | 86-0 | 98-0 | 97-2 | 195-2 | 476-4 | 482.9 | 472.3 |
| 2022 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 15 OCT 2022 | 6 of 24 | 93-0 | 96-4 | 95-2 | 195-8 | 479-14 | 473.2 | 480.1 |
| 2022 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 1 MAY 2022 | 50 of 123 | 87-1 | 97-2 | 94-1 | 191-0 | 469-4 | 491.6 | 470.0 |
| 2021 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2021 | 27 of 49 | 89-1 | 96-3 | 97-5 | 173-4 | 455-13 | 469.4 | 453.9 |
| 2021 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 2 MAY 2021 | 63 of 116 | 78-0 | 94-1 | 94-1 | 191-2 | 457-4 | 488.6 | 458.5 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 30 AUG 2020 | 18 of 22 | 87-0 | 72-0 | 98-2 | 198-4 | 455-6 | 476.1 | 455.9 |
| 2019 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2019 | 31 of 67 | 85-0 | 92-2 | 96-2 | 187-7 | 460-11 | 478.2 | 458.5 |
| 2019 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 OCT 2019 | 20 of 34 | 93-0 | 96-1 | 86-0 | 186-2 | 461-3 | 472.8 | 457.0 |
| 2019 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 AUG 2019 | 14 of 28 | 88-1 | 96-1 | 94-2 | 192-7 | 470-11 | 472.4 | 466.2 |
| 2019 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | 34 of 50 | 88-1 | 96-3 | 95-3 | 186-2 | 465-9 | 487.0 | 476.5 |
| 2019 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2019 | 23 of 83 | 90-2 | 95-1 | 94-1 | 195-9 | 474-13 | 481.7 | 475.3 |
| 2018 | New England Games EIC 2018 | 14 of 72 | 88-1 | 97-4 | 99-0 | 191-3 | 475-8 | 473.4 | 470.0 |
| 2018 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 30 SEP 2018 | 5 of 20 | 95-0 | 91-1 | 96-2 | 191-5 | 473-8 | 452.4 | 471.5 |
| 2018 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 23 SEP 2018 | 7 of 13 | 81-1 | 97-2 | 99-4 | 182-3 | 459-10 | 451.3 | 447.1 |
| 2018 | CUMBERLAND RIFLEMEN EIC · 16 SEP 2018 | 10 of 20 | 90-1 | 99-5 | 98-3 | 187-6 | 474-15 | 471.8 | 472.4 |
| 2018 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 15 JUL 2018 | 26 of 45 | 92-3 | 93-0 | 98-3 | 190-3 | 473-9 | 478.7 | 470.5 |
| 2017 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 21 OCT 2017 | 23 of 47 | 89-1 | 94-0 | 89-2 | 192-4 | 464-7 | 465.4 | 455.5 |
| 2017 | CUMBERLAND RIFLEMEN EIC · 13 AUG 2017 | 14 of 28 | 91-2 | 94-1 | 94-3 | 190-4 | 469-10 | 463.9 | 458.8 |
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 93 of 130 | 90-0 | 97-2 | 86-0 | 170-5 | 443-7 | 485.7 | 441.5 |
| 2016 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 16 OCT 2016 | 25 of 42 | 88-0 | 93-2 | 96-2 | 179-3 | 456-7 | 460.6 | 444.8 |
| 2016 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 15 OCT 2016 | 6 of 47 | 95-1 | 98-3 | 99-1 | 185-1 | 477-6 | 463.7 | 475.4 |
| 2016 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 16 JUL 2016 | 7 of 44 | 91-3 | 90-0 | 97-1 | 196-9 | 474-13 | 462.0 | 467.2 |
| 2016 | OHIO RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 26 JUN 2016 | 29 of 54 | 81-0 | 93-0 | 99-0 | 179-3 | 452-3 | 472.1 | 467.0 |
| 2016 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 30 MAY 2016 | 7 of 19 | 94-1 | 96-4 | 97-2 | 174-0 | 461-7 | 453.6 | 457.5 |
| 2015 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 27 SEP 2015 | 16 of 39 | 93-3 | 95-1 | 95-4 | 178-3 | 461-11 | 459.3 | 449.3 |
| 2015 | CUMBERLAND RIFLEMEN EIC · 23 AUG 2015 | 26 of 33 | 77-1 | 93-0 | 96-0 | 169-0 | 435-1 | 461.5 | 438.8 |
| 2014 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 28 SEP 2014 | 20 of 26 | 83-0 | 93-0 | 93-3 | 180-0 | 449-3 | 466.7 | 452.2 |
| 2014 | OHIO RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 29 JUN 2014 | 19 of 68 | 91-2 | 97-0 | 96-2 | 176-2 | 460-6 | 475.4 | 472.7 |
| 2013 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | 2 of 12 | 92-2 | 98-4 | 96-2 | 189-5 | 475-13 | 444.4 | 465.3 |
| 2013 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUL 2013 | 6 of 20 | 90-1 | 99-1 | 94-1 | 180-3 | 463-6 | 461.7 | 465.6 |
| 2012 | CUMBERLAND RIFLEMEN EIC · 14 OCT 2012 | 24 of 31 | 86-1 | 92-0 | 89-1 | 173-2 | 440-4 | 467.1 | 452.3 |
| 2012 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 2 SEP 2012 | 3 of 16 | 90-0 | 98-1 | 97-3 | 191-8 | 476-12 | 453.2 | 467.9 |
| 2012 | NEW YORK STATE RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 1 JUL 2012 | 16 of 34 | 89-0 | 94-1 | 90-1 | 182-3 | 455-5 | 472.6 | 457.6 |
| 2011 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 16 OCT 2011 | 3 of 20 | 91-1 | 97-3 | 98-2 | 179-2 | 465-8 | 451.8 | 464.1 |
| 2011 | OHIO RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 26 JUN 2011 | 33 of 78 | 90-0 | 97-3 | 92-1 | 187-6 | 466-10 | 471.8 | 463.0 |
| 2011 | FORBES RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 JUN 2011 | 16 of 36 | 89-1 | 100-3 | 88-0 | 179-1 | 456-5 | 470.8 | 468.0 |
| 2010 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 19 SEP 2010 | 13 of 29 | 90-1 | 95-2 | 97-1 | 179-2 | 461-6 | 463.7 | 451.9 |
| 2010 | NEW YORK STATE RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 4 JUL 2010 | 10 of 31 | 93-1 | 96-2 | 95-4 | 185-1 | 469-8 | 468.4 | 461.5 |
| 2010 | OHIO RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 27 JUN 2010 | 37 of 67 | 87-0 | 89-2 | 99-3 | 177-1 | 452-6 | 474.1 | 457.9 |
| 2009 | NEW YORK STATE RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 4 JUL 2009 | 25 of 41 | 81-1 | 95-2 | 98-4 | 176-0 | 450-7 | 482.0 | 458.9 |
| 2009 | OHIO RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 28 JUN 2009 | 43 of 55 | 87-1 | 89-0 | 96-2 | 170-2 | 442-5 | 472.8 | 449.6 |
| 2009 | FORBES RIFLE CLUB EIC · 29 MAY 2009 | 14 of 28 | 90-2 | 93-2 | 90-1 | 187-5 | 460-10 | 464.7 | 459.1 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 624th of 869 | 90 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 80 - 0 | 264 - 1 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 412th of 792 | 87 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 189 - 6 | 464 - 8 | 494.8 | 470.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 671st of 874 | 81 - 0 | 83 - 1 | 92 - 2 | 256 - 3 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 689th of 818 | 82 - 0 | 76 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 169 - 3 | 424 - 4 | 492.9 | 422.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 416th of 819 | 79 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 95 - 3 | 272 - 9 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 396th of 757 | 82 - 2 | 90 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 193 - 6 | 458 - 9 | 493.5 | 460.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 467th of 860 | 80 - 0 | 98 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 273 - 1 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 580th of 798 | 85 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 173 - 9 | 450 - 12 | 492.8 | 450.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 115th of 847 | 92 - 4 | 96 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 283 - 7 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 442nd of 789 | 95 - 2 | 85 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 183 - 5 | 460 - 10 | 493.8 | 461.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 316th of 838 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 92 - 0 | 279 - 3 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 356th of 792 | 89 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 191 - 10 | 468 - 14 | 493.7 | 467.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 492nd of 1062 | 87 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 270 - 2 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 365th of 990 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 194 - 3 | 472 - 6 | 493.0 | 473.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 446th of 1072 | 85 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 277 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 479th of 1006 | 83 - 3 | 95 - 3 | 97 - 0 | 190 - 4 | 465 - 10 | 491.8 | 462.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 316th of 1111 | 88 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 279 - 4 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 546th of 1044 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 184 - 3 | 458 - 4 | 489.2 | 456.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 121st of 1139 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 283 - 6 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 646th of 1074 | 88 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 94 - 3 | 172 - 2 | 443 - 6 | 486.7 | 446.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 745th of 1001 | 86 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 79 - 0 | 257 - 1 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 732nd of 1020 | 84 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 166 - 2 | 432 - 4 | 486.2 | 437.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 566th of 1132 | 87 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 90 - 2 | 266 - 3 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 519th of 929 | 90 - 0 | 88 - 1 | 89 - 0 | 179 - 4 | 446 - 5 | 489.0 | 454.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 202nd of 1245 | 90 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 90 - 3 | 279 - 7 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 583rd of 1158 | 90 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 174 - 3 | 453 - 5 | 490.6 | 454.6 |
| 2012 | NTI | 356th of 1152 | 86 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 93 - 2 | 186 - 3 | 461 - 6 | 490.9 | 465.0 |
| 2011 | NTI | 573rd of 1171 | 87 - 0 | 93 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 180 - 1 | 455 - 6 | 490.7 | 456.7 |
| 2010 | NTI | 409th of 1200 | 91 - 1 | 84 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 191 - 5 | 462 - 8 | 488.3 | 467.7 |
| 2009 | NTI | 496th of 1202 | 84 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 93 - 1 | 181 - 2 | 457 - 6 | 490.6 | 462.9 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2026 | 218 of 295 | 173 - 1 | 192 - 1 | 192 - 5 | 174 - 6 | 731 - 13 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2026 | 207 of 337 | 177 - 1 | 188 - 5 | 193 - 4 | 185 - 4 | 743 - 14 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2026 | 283 of 367 | 172 - 2 | 192 - 5 | 190 - 1 | 180 - 4 | 734 - 12 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2026 | 30 of 348 | 2,208 - 39 | ||||
| 2022 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2022 | 202 of 337 | 179 - 2 | 189 - 2 | 191 - 4 | 188 - 5 | 747 - 13 |
National Team Matches
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 92 of 126 | 179-0 | 178-2 | 190-1 | 186-3 | 733-6 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 101 of 141 | 182-0 | 190-3 | 191-4 | 165-2 | 728-9 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 101 of 148 | 1461-15 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 37 of 64 | 174-1 | 195-4 | 198-5 | 175-2 | 742-12 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 55 of 65 | 160-3 | 198-4 | 152-3 | 175-3 | 685-13 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 35 of 71 | 183-2 | 195-9 | 197-10 | 184-4 | 759-25 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 42 of 77 | 2186-50 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 68 of 104 | 181-3 | 195-2 | 189-0 | 177-2 | 742-7 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 80 of 110 | 175-1 | 188-4 | 189-3 | 180-1 | 732-9 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 51 of 128 | 179-1 | 193-6 | 198-4 | 181-3 | 751-14 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 58 of 137 | 2225-30 | ||||
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 52 of 83 | 173-3 | 192-5 | 186-2 | 187-3 | 738-13 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 36 of 93 | 180-1 | 199-7 | 193-3 | 190-3 | 762-14 |
| 2025 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 65 of 99 | 1500-27 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 1 | 33 of 62 | 177-2 | 195-7 | 190-4 | 189-5 | 751-18 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 2 | 36 of 67 | 172-0 | 190-2 | 187-2 | 191-7 | 740-11 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 1600 Aggregate | 30 of 80 | 1491-29 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 2X600 Aggregate | 37 of 64 | 383-8 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 30 of 76 | 177-3 | 198-8 | 194-3 | 189-6 | 758-20 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 64 of 110 | 188-2 | 191-3 | 188-4 | 173-2 | 740-11 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 63 of 113 | 185-2 | 188-3 | 197-6 | 182-1 | 752-12 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 81 of 119 | 173-1 | 193-7 | 197-1 | 170-3 | 733-12 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 63 of 133 | 2225-35 | ||||
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 27 of 54 | 174-2 | 194-4 | 196-5 | 186-2 | 750-13 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 41 of 60 | 166-0 | 196-4 | 195-2 | 177-4 | 734-10 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 35 of 71 | 182-3 | 195-12 | 195-7 | 187-4 | 759-26 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 92 of 117 | 160-1 | 185-2 | 183-1 | 193-3 | 721-7 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 104 of 120 | 159-1 | 194-5 | 192-3 | 163-3 | 708-12 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 69 of 147 | 177-3 | 195-3 | 194-4 | 192-8 | 758-18 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 88 of 155 | 2187-37 | ||||
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 43 of 49 | 0-0 | ||||
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 46 of 50 | 170-2 | 106-3 | 78-4 | 184-3 | 538-12 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 28 of 62 | 173-0 | 196-5 | 185-0 | 192-9 | 746-14 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 52 of 103 | 172-1 | 194-4 | 189-4 | 192-6 | 747-15 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 66 of 108 | 176-3 | 185-4 | 189-2 | 191-3 | 741-12 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 85 of 144 | 165-2 | 197-3 | 190-2 | 190-7 | 742-14 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 60 of 151 | 2230-41 | ||||
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 24 of 42 | 154-0 | 187-0 | 194-7 | 184-1 | 719-8 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 26 of 33 | 165-0 | 196-6 | 192-3 | 185-4 | 738-13 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 26 of 55 | 186-1 | 188-0 | 195-4 | 190-3 | 759-8 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 90 of 129 | 176-1 | 186-3 | 195-4 | 174-1 | 731-9 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 128 of 132 | 175-1 | 185-2 | 97-3 | 177-3 | 634-9 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 79 of 161 | 182-2 | 184-2 | 190-5 | 193-4 | 749-13 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 100 of 172 | 2114-31 | ||||
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 21 of 53 | 175-1 | 192-3 | 195-7 | 191-6 | 753-17 |
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 28 of 61 | 172-3 | 186-1 | 196-5 | 192-6 | 746-15 |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 24 of 52 | 173-1 | 193-4 | 194-1 | 194-3 | 754-9 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 63 of 131 | 182-2 | 197-4 | 188-2 | 181-2 | 748-10 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 69 of 131 | 180-2 | 195-5 | 191-4 | 175-3 | 741-14 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 77 of 159 | 173-1 | 197-7 | 190-2 | 187-5 | 747-15 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 64 of 170 | 2236-39 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 324th of 427 | 177 - 2 | 186 - 2 | 184 - 4 | 176 - 3 | 723 - 11 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 315th of 425 | 172 - 1 | 192 - 0 | 186 - 2 | 177 - 3 | 727 - 6 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 295th of 425 | 178 - 1 | 191 - 4 | 194 - 4 | 161 - 1 | 724 - 10 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 307th of 432 | 2174-27 |
Local Matches — 10
| Year | Match | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB CMP HP XTC RIFLE MATCH · 15 AUG 2026 | 15 of 24 | 750-10 |
| 2026 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB CMP HP XTC RIFLE MATCH · 20 JUN 2026 | 23 of 30 | 735-11 |
| 2025 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB HIGH POWER XTC · 16 AUG 2025 | 10 of 27 | 756-20 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL 30 LEAGUE HP RIFLE MATCH W/EIC SERVICE RIFLE MATCH · 29–30 AUG 2020 | 11 of 18 | 755-14 |
| 2018 | MARYLAND STATE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP & EIC SERVICE RIFLE MA · 29–30 SEP 2018 | 3 of 26 | 772-17 |
| 2018 | PENNSYLVANIA STATE HP RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP · 14 JUL 2018 | 41 of 47 | 722-8 |
| 2015 | 2015 MARYLAND STATE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP · 26–27 SEP 2015 | 24 of 39 | 725-8 |
| 2014 | 2014 MARYLAND STATE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP · 27–28 SEP 2014 | 18 of 32 | 735-6 |
| 2012 | HIGH POWER RIFLE REGIONAL · 9 JUN 2012 | 40 of 60 | 745 |
| 2010 | New Hampshire State High Power Championship 18 Sep 2010 | 28 of 42 | 920 |
