William Pace
CMP #12535
Distinguished Rifleman — 2006
President’s 100 ×5
Campbellsville, KY.
EIC Match Stats
7cards
1wins
1top-3
494-19best EIC
99-4best OH
100-8best Sit
99-5best 300
199-6best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 488.2
National Match Stats*
496-23best NTI
298-9best Pres
99-0best OH
100-7best Sit
100-6best 300
199-14best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 488.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 293.6
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
485.2EIC avg · last 5
91%field beaten · last 5
±4.4consistency · last 5
12.0X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 5 | 488.6 | +8.3 (+1.7%) | 15.2 | ±4.9 | 94% | 488.4 |
| 2016 | 3 | 480.3 | −3.0 (−0.6%) | 12.0 | ±3.2 | 91% | — |
| 2007 | 3 | 483.3 | −3.4 (−0.7%) | 12.0 | ±6.0 | 94% | — |
| 2006 | 3 | 486.7 | — | 18.0 | ±8.7 | 96% | — |
| 2004 | 2 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 JUN 2006 · 1 of 40
100%Best national · 2018 CMP National Championship Day 1 · 1 of 238
All results with a place: 2018 90% · 2017 89% · 2016 77% · 2015 72%
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | CMP National Championship Day 1 | 200-13 |
| 1st | Farr Trophy | 194-5 |
| 1st | CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 JUN 2006 | 494-19 |
| 2nd | Porter Trophy | 195-3 |
| 2nd | President's | 298-9 |
| 3rd | CMP National Championship Aggregate | 1989-104 |
| 3rd | Service Rifle Aggregate | 762-12 |
| 3rd | Farr Trophy | 189-6 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TEXAS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 21 MAY 2017 | 9 of 77 | 91-2 | 100-4 | 99-2 | 195-3 | 485-11 | 486.5 | 484.5 |
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 6 of 130 | 99-4 | 100-8 | 97-3 | 195-5 | 491-20 | 485.7 | 489.5 |
| 2017 | BAYOU RIFLES. EIC · 26 MAR 2017 | 6 of 61 | 99-4 | 100-2 | 94-2 | 194-4 | 487-12 | 485.9 | 485.9 |
| 2016 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 8 MAY 2016 | 21 of 139 | 92-1 | 100-3 | 98-1 | 189-3 | 479-8 | 478.7 | 484.5 |
| 2007 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 28 OCT 2007 | 7 of 110 | 93-1 | 99-2 | 93-0 | 199-6 | 484-9 | 477.3 | 490.6 |
| 2006 | CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 JUN 2006 | 1 of 40 | 99-2 | 100-5 | 99-5 | 196-7 | 494-19 | 472.0 | 494.3 |
| 2004 | OAK RIDGE SPORTSMEN'S ASSOCIATION EIC · 4 JUN 2004 | 5 of 32 | 93-0 | 95-4 | 94-1 | 193-7 | 475-12 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | President's | 34th of 1072 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 293 - 8 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 113th of 1006 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 8 | 89 - 3 | 199 - 14 | 484 - 27 | 491.8 | 481.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 37th of 1111 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 97 - 4 | 292 - 7 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 4th of 1044 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 6 | 198 - 9 | 496 - 23 | 489.2 | 494.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 13th of 1139 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 6 | 296 - 11 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 52nd of 1074 | 92 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 199 - 8 | 484 - 10 | 486.7 | 487.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 220th of 1001 | 95 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 92 - 1 | 281 - 4 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 70th of 1020 | 89 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 193 - 12 | 478 - 18 | 486.2 | 483.1 |
| 2009 | President's | 160th of 1263 | 94 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 90 - 4 | 280 - 6 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 235th of 1202 | 89 - 0 | 100 - 6 | 90 - 2 | 190 - 3 | 469 - 11 | 490.6 | 474.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 234th of 1168 | 95 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 280 - 3 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 62nd of 1106 | 93 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 1 | 194 - 8 | 485 - 13 | 489.8 | 486.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 108th of 1267 | 94 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 285 - 4 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 37th of 1205 | 96 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 198 - 9 | 489 - 17 | 488.0 | 494.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 29th of 1275 | 95 - 2 | 97 - 5 | 97 - 3 | 289 - 10 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 121st of 1135 | 92 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 192 - 7 | 477 - 10 | 488.1 | 487.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 176th of 1287 | 96 - 3 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 283 - 5 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 18th of 1221 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 6 | 195 - 11 | 489 - 25 | 487.4 | 493.0 |
| 2004 | President's | 2nd of 1243 | 99 - 0 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 4 | 298 - 9 | |||
| 2004 | NTI (Cut Short-Rain) | 418th of 1021 | 91 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 90 - 1 | 275 - 2 | |||
| 2003 | President's | 750th of 1321 | 263 - 1 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 774th of 1280 | 449 - 7 | 478.7 | 445.3 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Mountain Man Trophy | 27th of 1140 | — | — | — | — | 1270-53 |
| 2018 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 6th of 6 | 977-45 | ||||
| 2017 | Mountain Man Trophy | 453rd of 1169 | — | — | — | — | 788-30 |
| 2016 | Mountain Man Trophy | 473rd of 1213 | — | — | — | — | 780-21 |
| 2015 | Mountain Man Trophy | 521st of 1143 | — | — | — | — | 759-22 |
| 2009 | Mountain Man Trophy | 485th of 1331 | — | — | — | — | 749-17 |
| 2005 | Mountain Man Trophy | 443rd of 1352 | — | — | — | — | 772-30 |
| 2005 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 8th of 30 | 489-25 | ||||
| 2004 | Mountain Man Trophy | 447th of 1296 | — | — | — | — | 573-11 |
| 2004 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 21st of 30 | 275-2 | ||||
| 2003 | Mountain Man Trophy | 859th of 1383 | — | — | — | — | 712-8 |
| 2003 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 24th of 26 | 449-7 |
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2018 | 1 of 238 | 197 - 7 | 200 - 12 | 200 - 8 | 200 - 13 | 997 - 50 |
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2018 | 5 of 241 | 196 - 4 | 199 - 13 | 198 - 12 | 200 - 14 | 992 - 54 |
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2018 | 3 of 251 | 1989 - 104 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2017 | 18 of 92 | 193 - 4 | 200 - 9 | 198 - 8 | 190 - 5 | 781 - 26 |
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2017 | 49 of 97 | 195 - 5 | 200 - 5 | 194 - 4 | 172 - 4 | 761 - 18 |
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2017 | 24 of 108 | 2318 - 77 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2017 | 6 of 94 | 184 - 2 | 198 - 9 | 199 - 9 | 195 - 13 | 776 - 33 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 6 of 585 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 2 | 294 - 11 | |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 22 of 585 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 2 | 294 - 11 | |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 14 of 176 | 96 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 7 | 200 - 11 | 494 - 22 |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 73 of 176 | 96 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 7 | 200 - 11 | 494 - 22 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 10 of 484 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 196 - 7 | 493 - 18 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 14 of 610 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 296 - 12 | |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 205 of 610 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 296 - 12 | |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 60 of 604 | 95 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 97 - 5 | 290 - 11 | |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 9 of 497 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 290 - 5 | |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 132 of 497 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 290 - 5 | |
| 2009 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 42 of 577 | 91 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 283 - 8 | |
| 2008 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 62 of 484 | 94 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 3 | 286 - 7 | |
| 2007 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 101 of 489 | 94 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 284 - 3 | |
| 2006 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 30 of 388 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 289 - 5 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 14 of 121 | 187-3 | 200-15 | 197-6 | 190-9 | 774-33 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 5 of 116 | 193-5 | 200-12 | 196-6 | 199-9 | 788-32 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 2 of 116 | 193-7 | 200-14 | 200-9 | 199-8 | 792-38 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 6 of 134 | 2354-103 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 6 of 131 | 198-3 | 200-10 | 197-6 | 194-6 | 789-25 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 2 of 131 | 196-7 | 200-12 | 199-9 | 194-6 | 789-34 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 4 of 159 | 196-10 | 200-8 | 194-7 | 196-9 | 786-34 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 1 of 170 | 2364-93 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 6 of 145 | 194-2 | 200-8 | 194-2 | 196-10 | 784-22 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 3 of 170 | 194-6 | 197-7 | 199-9 | 198-10 | 788-32 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 6 of 175 | 1572-54 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 2 of 126 | 190-4 | 199-7 | 198-7 | 198-7 | 785-25 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 18 of 129 | 190-5 | 200-8 | 194-3 | 191-3 | 775-19 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 3 of 136 | 191-5 | 199-9 | 197-11 | 199-9 | 786-34 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 5 of 160 | 2346-78 | ||||
| 2009 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 7 of 170 | 190-1 | 197-5 | 200-8 | 197-8 | 784-22 |
| 2007 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 21 of 130 | 189-2 | 198-5 | 199-5 | 586-12 | |
| 2007 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 12 of 106 | 188-3 | 190-10 | 197-4 | 198-6 | 773-23 |
| 2005 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 7 of 135 | 189-4 | 198-4 | 199-7 | 197-9 | 783-24 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 1 | 5 of 114 | 197 - 7 | 200 - 13 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 10 | 794 - 37 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 2 | 18th of 119 | 192 - 4 | 196 - 6 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 9 | 787 - 31 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 3 | 9th | 195 - 4 | 200 - 6 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 12 | 794 - 34 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Championship | 7th of 120 | 2375-102 | ||||
| 2018 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 4 of 90 | 2375 - 102 | ||||
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 1 | 31st | 193 - 4 | 199 - 12 | 196 - 7 | 194 - 8 | 782 - 31 |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 2 | 5 of 130 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 7 | 197 - 10 | 595 - 24 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 3 | 4th | 197 - 8 | 199 - 7 | 199 - 9 | 595 - 24 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Championship | 12th | 1972 - 79 | ||||
| 2017 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 6 of 127 | 1972 - 79 | ||||
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 25 of 282 | 193 - 6 | 200 - 7 | 199 - 4 | 196 - 11 | 788 - 28 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 14th | 193 - 2 | 200 - 9 | 196 - 8 | 200 - 11 | 789 - 30 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 210th of 259 | 191 - 7 | 195 - 7 | 196 - 8 | 582 - 22 | |
| 2016 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 17 of 226 | 2359 - 92 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 59th of 260 | 191 - 3 | 199 - 8 | 192 - 2 | 195 - 7 | 777 - 20 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 89th | 185 - 3 | 195 - 6 | 192 - 3 | 192 - 5 | 764 - 17 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 27th | 191 - 4 | 198 - 8 | 196 - 6 | 200 - 12 | 785 - 30 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 63rd of 260 | 2326-67 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 32nd of 174 | 2326-67 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 33rd of 411 | 194-7 | 200-11 | 199-11 | 191-8 | 784-37 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 64th of 410 | 778-17 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 18th of 433 | 197 - 3 | 199 - 4 | 198 - 5 | 196 - 6 | 790 - 18 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 30th of 441 | 2352 - 72 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 15th of 296 | 2352 - 72 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 64th of 427 | 191-2 | 198-5 | 193-4 | 194-9 | 776-20 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 42nd of 425 | 191-3 | 199-10 | 199-11 | 193-5 | 782-29 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 8th of 425 | 191-8 | 199-9 | 197-6 | 193-7 | 780-30 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 35th of 432 | 2338-79 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 26 of 491 | 190 - 5 | 200 - 14 | 200 - 10 | 193 - 4 | 783 - 33 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 119 of 391 | 187 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 192 - 7 | 574 - 15 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 51st of 506 | 1737-60 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 23rd of 493 | 193-4 | 200-8 | 197-7 | 195-7 | 785-26 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 38th of 492 | 185-1 | 200-7 | 200-9 | 192-5 | 777-22 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 71st of 469 | 192 - 5 | 197 - 7 | 197 - 9 | 195 - 5 | 781 - 26 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 47th of 551 | 2343-74 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 92nd of 546 | 193-6 | 199-11 | 195-3 | 188-7 | 775-27 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 59 of 530 | 190 - 4 | 198 - 6 | 193 - 3 | 197 - 8 | 778 - 21 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 146 of 521 | 184 - 0 | 184 - 5 | 199 - 7 | 195 - 9 | 762 - 21 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 106th of 581 | 2315-69 | ||||
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 1 | 59 of 553 | 185 - 3 | 200 - 6 | 198 - 9 | 192 - 9 | 775 - 27 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 2 | 232 of 538 | 171 - 0 | 192 - 5 | 198 - 3 | 185 - 4 | 746 - 12 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 3 | 75th of 558 | 189-0 | 199-9 | 199-4 | 191-2 | 778-15 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Championship | 136 of 594 | 2299 - 54 | ||||
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 1 | 301 of 629 | 185 - 2 | 190 - 4 | 198 - 3 | 185 - 3 | 758 - 12 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 2 | 403 of 622 | 153 - 0 | 189 - 2 | 196 - 3 | 192 - 3 | 730 - 8 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 3 | 347 of 619 | 174 - 0 | 193 - 6 | 196 - 4 | 188 - 3 | 751 - 13 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Championship | 396 of 696 | 2239 - 33 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
Interservice Individual Rifle Championship
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 RF | 600 SF | 600 SF II | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Interservice Individual Championship | 8 of 84 | 194 - 10 | 200 - 13 | 199 - 12 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 11 | 992 - 57 |
| 2017 | Interservice Individual Championship | 16 of 92 | 197 - 7 | 200 - 9 | 200 - 6 | 196 - 8 | 194 - 6 | 987 - 36 |
| 2016 | Interservice Individual Championship | 23 of 101 | 191 - 3 | 199 - 9 | 192 - 4 | 195 - 9 | 192 - 4 | 969 - 29 |
| 2015 | Interservice Individual Championship | 29 of 81 | 190 - 5 | 199 - 9 | 193 - 4 | 188 - 4 | 193 - 5 | 963 - 27 |
| 2009 | Interservice Individual Championship | 26 of 147 | 188 - 0 | 198 - 4 | 197 - 5 | 194 - 10 | 197 - 10 | 974 - 29 |
| 2008 | Interservice Individual Championship | 33 of 127 | 188 - 2 | 198 - 6 | 197 - 7 | 195 - 9 | 194 - 5 | 972 - 29 |
| 2007 | Interservice Individual Championship | 7 of 114 | 193 - 8 | 198 - 5 | 200 - 10 | 198 - 9 | 195 - 4 | 984 - 36 |
Interservice Team Matches
Local Matches — 8
| Year | Match | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAYOU RIFLES ACROSS THE COURSE REGIONAL · 23 MAR 2018 | 8 of 69 | 785 |
| 2015 | 2015 REMINGTON CLASSIC HIGHPOWER REGIONAL · 13 JUN 2015 | 28 of 64 | 776-25 |
| 2009 | HPR & LR REGIONAL · 16 JUL 2009 | 7 of 130 | 783 |
| 2007 | HPR REGIONAL · 20 APR 2007 | 31 of 42 | 588 |
| 2006 | HPR REGIONAL · 14 JUL 2006 | 23 of 79 | 780 |
| 2006 | HPR REGIONAL · 22 APR 2006 | 17 of 63 | 778 |
| 2005 | HPR REGIONAL · 15 JUL 2005 | 43 of 123 | 773 |
| 2004 | HPR REGIONAL · 16 APR 2004 | 30 of 60 | 754 |
