ACROSS THE COURSE Home Directory NE Matches National EIC Nationals Rankings ND Rankings

← NE Matches · Directory

DAVE MARSHALL HP LEAGUE MATCH #2 · 16 MAY 2026

Match highs: Standing 197-6 (John Coggshall) · Sitting 200-13 (Sean Daley) · Prone RF 199-10 (Alex MacKenzie) · Prone SF 200-100 (Chris Leonard) · Aggregate 788-32 (Alex MacKenzie)

#ShooterStandingSittingProne RFProne SFAggregate
1Alex MacKenzie195-6198-6199-10196-10788-32
2Chris Leonard194-4198-5195-11200-100787-120
3Rob Greene195-6194-5195-5199-10783-26
4John Coggshall197-6199-10197-9189-2782-27
5Adriane Harrington194-1199-12197-9192-4782-26
6Sean Daley189-1200-13197-12195-3781-29
7Trevor Baker190-4197-8199-5195-7781-24
8Charlie Trickett186-2198-11198-8198-10780-31
9Jeff Brassard195-2199-11196-6190-6780-25
10Shane Bardol193-4194-5196-4190-3773-16
11Thomas D'Eon190-1191-7191-4191-6763-18
12Larry Cabana177-2198-7195-3193-4763-16
13Henry Bardol186-5191-2196-3186-3759-13
14Maureen Trickett167-1194-2194-4191-3746-10
15Patrick Halloran176-0182-4188-1188-4734-9
16Julia MacKenzie176-2189-4180-2178-2723-10
17Carl Surabian160-1186-1193-4183-6722-12
18John Sobczyk147-1188-1195-6188-5718-13
19Bill Williams180-1167-3173-2176-5696-11