Rob Greene
CMP #167662
Distinguished Rifleman #2231 — 2015
President’s 100 ×2
2024 Maine State High Power Championship Winner — 790
2024 Massachusetts State Mid Range Match Rifle Championship Winner — 796-45
2021 Massachusetts State Mid Range Match Rifle Champion — 794-50
2017 Massachusetts State High Power Championship Winner — 989
2017 Massachusetts State Service Rifle Championship Winner — 787
EIC Match Stats
25cards
1wins
1top-3
484-16best EIC
97-5best OH
100-5best Sit
99-6best 300
196-10best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 477.8
National Match Stats*
488-13best NTI
288-3best Pres
99-4best OH
99-4best Sit
100-2best 300
197-7best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 482.4 · Best 5 Pres avg 285.4
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 2 of 5 cards
474.6EIC avg · last 5
74%field beaten · last 5
±8.4consistency · last 5
12.2X per 50 · last 5
30leg points
Full Performance
793.080-Shot Rating · #24 of 615
786.180-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−0.6vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.1%)
89%field beaten · best 10
±2.5consistency · best 10
28.2X per 80 · best 10
19rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · 03MAY2025 XTC NRA 80 SPRING LEAGUE MATCH 1 OF 4 · 03 MAY 2025 · 791-31
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 14 | 786.1 | 28.2 | ±2.5 | 89% | 793.4 |
| 2025 | 14 | 786.7 | 28.1 | ±3.8 | 94% | 793.4 |
| 2024 | 18 | 788.6 | 29.4 | ±2.6 | 93% | 791.8 |
| 2023 | 23 | 787.7 | 27.4 | ±1.1 | 97% | 788.7 |
| 2022 | 14 | 783.3 | 26.6 | ±5.1 | 90% | 783.2 |
| 2021 | 10 | 778.8 | 26.8 | ±11.8 | 86% | 785.6 |
| 2020 | 4 | 771.8 | 23.3 | ±13.0 | 81% | — |
| 2019 | 3 | 778.0 | 26.3 | ±15.6 | 81% | — |
| 2018 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2016 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2015 | 6 | 756.5 | 15.5 | ±8.6 | 67% | 760.9 |
| 2014 | 10 | 759.6 | 15.1 | ±8.6 | 71% | 765.6 |
| 2013 | 6 | 750.3 | 14.2 | ±28.3 | 63% | 762.5 |
| 2012 | 1 | not rated | ||||
194.8Standing · 5.2 X
196.7Sitting Rapid · 5.6 X
198.0300 Rapid · 8.9 X
198.4600 Slow · 10.4 X
14 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2019 | 5 | 479.0 | +1.0 (+0.2%) | 14.0 | ±6.4 | 84% | 475.6 |
| 2018 | 5 | 478.0 | +6.7 (+1.4%) | 12.8 | ±6.4 | 82% | 473.4 |
| 2016 | 4 | 471.3 | +6.0 (+1.3%) | 11.0 | ±10.7 | 81% | — |
| 2015 | 7 | 465.3 | −1.0 (−0.2%) | 9.4 | ±10.8 | 76% | 470.2 |
| 2014 | 8 | 466.3 | +3.4 (+0.7%) | 7.1 | ±7.6 | 72% | 471.5 |
| 2013 | 9 | 462.9 | +9.1 (+2.0%) | 6.2 | ±9.8 | 63% | 467.0 |
| 2012 | 4 | 453.8 | −3.2 (−0.7%) | 5.5 | ±5.6 | 46% | — |
| 1993 | 3 | 457.0 | +8.7 (+1.9%) | 6.7 | ±6.2 | 77% | — |
| 1992 | 3 | 448.3 | — | 7.0 | ±9.1 | 71% | — |
| 1991 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 1990 | 1 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 24 MAY 2015 · 1 of 23
94.8%Best national · 2023 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) · 13 of 232
94.6%Best President’s · 2013 President’s · 68 of 1245
96.2%Best NTI · 2015 NTI · 40 of 1020
All results with a place: 2026 76% · 2025 77% · 2024 89% · 2023 85%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2231
6 + 10 + 6 + 8 = 30 points · 4 legs
Trevor Baker44 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 22 SEP 2024 | 495-16 *MR |
| 1st | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 19 SEP 2021 | 491-17 *MR |
| 1st | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | 496-24 *MR |
| 1st | NASHUA F&G EIC · 12 AUG 2018 | 489-22 *MR |
| 1st | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 24 MAY 2015 | 471-12 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2231 · 24 May 2015 · 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| before 2001 | EIC points before 2001 (CMP record, match not named) | 6 | 6 | ||
| 3 Aug 2013 | National Trophy Individual | 247 of 1158 | 473-9 | 10 | 16 |
| 22 Jun 2014 | Reading EIC | 6 of 29 | 466-12 | 6 | 22 |
| 24 May 2015 | Quantico Shooting Club. EIC | 1 of 23 | 471-12 | 8 | 30 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Rifle | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Note | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | SR | 18 of 30 | 97-2 | 97-0 | 77-1 | 192-2 | 463-5 | 473.8 | 461.5 | |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | SR | 4 of 26 | 96-1 | 99-4 | 94-2 | 192-5 | 481-12 | 472.4 | 486.0 | |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 19 AUG 2018 | SR | 4 of 22 | 95-4 | 95-2 | 98-2 | 187-2 | 475-10 | 461.4 | 469.2 | |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2018 | SR | 4 of 21 | 94-2 | 96-2 | 98-2 | 196-10 | 484-16 | 458.7 | 475.3 | |
| 2018 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2018 | SR | 22 of 72 | 97-3 | 100-5 | 99-6 | 174-4 | 470-18 | 473.4 | 465.0 | |
| 2016 | READING EIC · 12 JUN 2016 | SR | 5 of 22 | 95-1 | 97-3 | 89-0 | 191-6 | 472-10 | 464.8 | 466.3 | |
| 2015 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 27 SEP 2015 | SR | 4 of 21 | 91-1 | 100-5 | 91-0 | 191-6 | 473-12 | 462.2 | 468.9 | |
| 2015 | PELHAM F&G EIC · 30 AUG 2015 | SR | 15 of 37 | 95-2 | 99-3 | 85-0 | 178-4 | 457-9 | 466.4 | 460.5 | |
| 2015 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 24 MAY 2015 | SR | 1 of 23 | 97-5 | 95-0 | 96-4 | 183-3 | 471-12 | 448.8 | 466.1 | |
| 2015 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 APR 2015 | SR | 7 of 39 | 94-2 | 97-4 | 95-2 | 176-2 | 462-10 | 462.2 | 464.7 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 22 JUN 2014 | SR | 6 of 29 | 91-2 | 95-3 | 96-3 | 184-4 | 466-12 | 474.7 | 476.6 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 13 JUL 2014 | SR | 12 of 24 | 92-1 | 99-0 | 94-0 | 174-1 | 459-2 | 472.6 | 463.0 | |
| 2014 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 11 MAY 2014 | SR | 26 of 107 | 93-1 | 90-1 | 98-2 | 186-4 | 467-8 | 478.0 | 476.4 | |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 29 SEP 2013 | MR | 8 of 42 | 94-2 | 96-2 | 92-0 | 194-2 | 476-6 | — | — | |
| 2013 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | SR | 5 of 16 | 95-1 | 96-4 | 89-2 | 189-4 | 469-11 | 461.7 | 467.0 | |
| 2013 | READING EIC · 21 JUL 2013 | SR | 11 of 39 | 93-0 | 92-0 | 92-0 | 191-1 | 468-1 | 471.2 | 462.8 | |
| 2013 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 12 MAY 2013 | SR | 30 of 112 | 95-0 | 92-2 | 93-0 | 185-5 | 465-7 | 475.9 | 467.4 | |
| 2012 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 30 SEP 2012 | SR | 13 of 21 | 90-0 | 88-3 | 95-0 | 181-2 | 454-5 | 465.5 | 454.5 | |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | SR | 11 of 17 | 94-0 | 96-1 | 90-1 | 176-3 | 456-5 | 466.6 | 453.0 | |
| 2012 | READING EIC · 22 JUL 2012 | SR | 18 of 29 | 90-1 | 82-0 | 87-0 | 187-4 | 446-5 | 468.8 | 449.3 | |
| 1993 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 5 JUL 1993 | SR | 13 of 74 | 94-1 | 96-2 | 87-0 | 187-1 | 464-4 | 456.8 | 460.4 | |
| 1992 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 23 AUG 1992 (TWO PAGES) | SR | 32 of 71 | 93-1 | 94-3 | 91-2 | 174-3 | 452-9 | — | — | |
| 1992 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 5 JUL 1992 | SR | 7 of 74 | 89-0 | 95-1 | 96-2 | 175-4 | 455-7 | — | — | |
| 1991 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 14 JUL 1991 (TWO PAGES) | SR | 30 of 82 | 87-0 | 98-2 | 86-0 | 167-3 | 438-5 | — | — | |
| 1990 | READING EIC · MASS SR · 8 JUL 1990 | SR | 63 of 98 | 85-0 | 96-0 | 74-0 | 154-0 | 409-0 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Rifle | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | SR | 687th of 869 | 94 - 1 | 76 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 257 - 2 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | SR | 668th of 792 | 76 - 0 | 86 - 0 | 87 - 0 | 182 - 5 | 431 - 5 | 494.8 | 437.2 |
| 2025 | President's | SR | 202nd of 874 | 94 - 3 | 96 - 2 | 93 - 1 | 283 - 6 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | SR | 204th of 818 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 0 | 187 - 3 | 477 - 9 | 492.9 | 475.6 |
| 2023 | President's | SR | 234th of 860 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 86 - 0 | 283 - 4 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | SR | 197th of 798 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 187 - 4 | 479 - 7 | 492.8 | 479.9 |
| 2021 | President's | SR | 196th of 838 | 92 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 283 - 6 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | SR | 62nd of 792 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 195 - 4 | 488 - 13 | 493.7 | 487.9 |
| 2018 | President's | SR | 174th of 1072 | 99 - 3 | 91 - 0 | 96 - 5 | 286 - 8 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | SR | 106th of 1006 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 93 - 1 | 195 - 6 | 485 - 14 | 491.8 | 482.5 |
| 2017 | President's | SR | 247th of 1111 | 92 - 1 | 93 - 2 | 96 - 3 | 281 - 6 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | SR | 234th of 1044 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 186 - 3 | 476 - 6 | 489.2 | 474.9 |
| 2015 | President's | SR | 69th of 1001 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 288 - 3 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | SR | 40th of 1020 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 2 | 197 - 7 | 483 - 13 | 486.2 | 488.1 |
| 2014 | President's | SR | 319th of 1132 | 86 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 93 - 4 | 275 - 5 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | SR | 434th of 929 | 88 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 87 - 0 | 182 - 4 | 452 - 8 | 489.0 | 460.1 |
| 2013 | President's | SR | 68th of 1245 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 287 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | SR | 247th of 1158 | 97 - 3 | 96 - 2 | 94 - 1 | 186 - 3 | 473 - 9 | 490.6 | 474.6 |
| 2012 | President's | SR | 800th of 1278 | 92 - 1 | 72 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 255 - 1 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | SR | 392nd of 1152 | 94 - 1 | 90 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 179 - 2 | 459 - 7 | 490.9 | 463.0 |
| 1990 | President's | SR | 1099th of 1594 | 244 - 1 |
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Rifle | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 326 of 531 | 83 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 87 - 1 | 264 - 4 | ||
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | MR | 61 of 294 | 99 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 98 - 5 | 197 - 8 | 489 - 17 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 190 of 444 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 185 - 2 | 473 - 8 | |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 106 of 500 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 288 - 7 | |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 120 of 360 | 92 - 3 | 91 - 0 | 96 - 5 | 190 - 4 | 469 - 12 |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | MR | 135 of 244 | 96 - 2 | 89 - 3 | 90 - 5 | 198 - 9 | 473 - 19 |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | MR | 13 of 232 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 199 - 10 | 495 - 20 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 69 of 366 | 99 - 4 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 191 - 3 | 484 - 11 |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | MR | 48 of 188 | 93 - 1 | 94 - 0 | 99 - 7 | 198 - 8 | 484 - 16 |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | MR | 45 of 203 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 199 - 12 | 491 - 20 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 227 of 354 | 93 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 178 - 4 | 463 - 10 |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | MR | 102 of 200 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 90 - 4 | 194 - 7 | 479 - 13 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 236 of 484 | 98 - 1 | 78 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 192 - 5 | 466 - 13 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 219 of 610 | 95 - 4 | 96 - 1 | 90 - 2 | 281 - 7 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 421 of 486 | 94 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 43 - 0 | 180 - 3 | 411 - 8 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 91 of 565 | 97 - 2 | 96 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 185 - 2 | 474 - 6 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 236 of 582 | 94 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 184 - 3 | 467 - 6 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 35 of 550 | 99 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 94 - 2 | 289 - 8 | |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 186 of 492 | 96 - 1 | 95 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 175 - 1 | 465 - 8 |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 142 of 578 | 96 - 1 | 93 - 0 | 93 - 2 | 282 - 3 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 262 of 457 | 90 - 0 | 84 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 190 - 3 | 453 - 3 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Rifle | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 15 of 43 | 98-2 | 99-2 | 97-3 | 294-7 | ||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | MR | 1 of 2 | 196-5 | 195-6 | 198-11 | 197-7 | 786-29 *MR |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | MR | 1 of 3 | 199-5 | 198-4 | 198-9 | 198-6 | 793-24 *MR |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | MR | 2 of 3 | 192-5 | 192-3 | 198-9 | 198-6 | 780-23 *MR |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | SR | 7 of 71 | 195-4 | 197-9 | 199-9 | 197-11 | 788-33 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | MR | 4 of 5 | 178-0 | 158-5 | 187-6 | 197-8 | 720-19 *MR |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | MR | 1 of 4 | 193-5 | 195-9 | 200-13 | 199-11 | 787-38 *MR |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | MR | 3 of 4 | 191-6 | 195-7 | 192-5 | 200-16 | 778-34 *MR |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | MR | 1 of 3 | 194-4 | 198-5 | 199-8 | 188-8 | 779-25 *MR |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | MR | 1 of 6 | 193-4 | 197-6 | 194-7 | 199-12 | 783-29 *MR |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | SR | 32 of 109 | 192-1 | 191-2 | 190-4 | 183-2 | 756-9 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | SR | 42 of 111 | 187-3 | 187-4 | 186-2 | 186-3 | 746-12 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | SR | 21 of 125 | 194-8 | 188-3 | 188-3 | 192-7 | 762-21 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | SR | 30 of 139 | 2264-42 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | SR | 26 of 113 | 186-1 | 189-4 | 195-7 | 190-4 | 760-16 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | SR | 37 of 127 | 186-0 | 186-4 | 194-2 | 194-6 | 760-12 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | SR | 65 of 140 | 187-2 | 186-1 | 191-4 | 184-3 | 748-10 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | SR | 34 of 159 | 2268-38 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 32nd of 293 | 194 - 3 | 198 - 11 | 195 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 786 - 30 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 56th of 284 | 190 - 2 | 196 - 5 | 197 - 3 | 197 - 10 | 780 - 20 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 63rd of 274 | 190 - 1 | 197 - 3 | 198 - 3 | 196 - 10 | 781 - 17 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 45th of 293 | 2347-67 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 90th of 260 | 192 - 1 | 194 - 7 | 187 - 4 | 198 - 11 | 771 - 23 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 49th of 257 | 188 - 2 | 193 - 5 | 197 - 5 | 199 - 11 | 777 - 23 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 57th of 253 | 195 - 7 | 197 - 5 | 199 - 7 | 189 - 5 | 780 - 24 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 59th of 260 | 2328-70 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 262nd of 284 | 190 - 4 | 195 - 5 | 119 - 1 | 186 - 3 | 690 - 13 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 173rd of 283 | 193 - 8 | 199 - 6 | 187 - 1 | 173 - 2 | 752 - 17 |
| 2014 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 158th of 190 | 1616-31 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 174 - 1 | 174 - 1 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 236th of 284 | 1616-31 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Event | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 200th of 243 | 745-17 |
| 2016 | Canadian Cup | 77th of 136 | 745-17 |
| 2016 | Remington | 183rd of 224 | 180-5 |
| 2016 | Mustin | 140th of 205 | 184-6 |
| 2016 | Leech Cup | 67th of 112 | 191-3 |
| 2016 | Wimbledon Cup | 77th of 123 | 190-3 |
Match Rifle
| Year | Match | Rifle | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 22 SEP 2024 | MR | — | 99-3 | 99-2 | 99-6 | 198-5 | 495*-16 | Match rifle |
| 2021 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 19 SEP 2021 | MR | — | 96-0 | 97-5 | 100-3 | 198-9 | 491*-17 | Match rifle |
| 2021 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | MR | 100-3 | 97-4 | 99-4 | 200-11 | 496-22 *MR | ||
| 2019 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | MR | — | 98-3 | 100-2 | 98-4 | 197-7 | 496*-24 | Match rifle · OOC |
| 2019 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2019 | MR | — | 490*-19 | Match rifle | ||||
| 2018 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 12 AUG 2018 | MR | — | 98-5 | 95-5 | 100-6 | 196-6 | 489*-22 | Match rifle |
