Maureen Trickett
CMP #7903
Distinguished Rifleman #2449 — 2019
EIC Match Stats
35cards
0wins
3top-3
481-16best EIC
95-0best OH
98-1best Sit
100-4best 300
197-5best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 478.2
National Match Stats*
481-12best NTI
286-5best Pres
95-2best OH
97-1best Sit
99-4best 300
194-7best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 464.4 · Best 5 Pres avg 279.8
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
476.2EIC avg · last 5
80%field beaten · last 5
±6.4consistency · last 5
12.8X per 50 · last 5
30leg points
Full Performance
767.280-Shot Rating · #255 of 615
755.480-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−0.2vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.0%)
51%field beaten · best 10
±4.2consistency · best 10
17.0X per 80 · best 10
20rated cards · 18 months
777.6Best card · DAVE MARSHALL HP LEAGUE MATCH #6 · 21 JUN 2025 · 772-19
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 17 | 755.4 | 17.0 | ±4.2 | 51% | 767.2 |
| 2025 | 13 | 755.6 | 16.2 | ±11.7 | 48% | 767.1 |
| 2024 | 13 | 756.2 | 15.9 | ±4.9 | 44% | 760.1 |
| 2023 | 24 | 764.1 | 17.0 | ±3.5 | 57% | 766.4 |
| 2022 | 25 | 768.1 | 17.8 | ±2.6 | 63% | 770.8 |
| 2021 | 18 | 768.7 | 19.5 | ±2.8 | 66% | 773.0 |
| 2020 | 9 | 759.9 | 19.0 | ±13.4 | 60% | 765.7 |
| 2019 | 6 | 760.7 | 18.5 | ±11.1 | 61% | 753.3 |
| 2018 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2015 | 3 | 758.3 | 13.7 | ±2.5 | 62% | — |
| 2014 | 6 | 752.0 | 13.0 | ±7.5 | 59% | 754.8 |
| 2013 | 11 | 746.1 | 11.9 | ±14.0 | 54% | 747.0 |
| 2012 | 7 | 737.7 | 11.1 | ±24.7 | 47% | — |
175.5Standing · 1.9 X
196.4Sitting Rapid · 4.9 X
196.7300 Rapid · 5.6 X
192.7600 Slow · 5.4 X
17 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| 600 Slow | 198-83 May 2025 | — | 240of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2019 | 7 | 477.1 | +8.2 (+1.8%) | 12.6 | ±5.4 | 79% | 479.4 |
| 2018 | 8 | 468.9 | +18.9 (+4.2%) | 8.1 | ±15.1 | 72% | 470.7 |
| 2017 | 4 | 450.0 | +5.4 (+1.2%) | 4.8 | ±26.5 | 53% | — |
| 2014 | 5 | 444.6 | −8.0 (−1.8%) | 5.0 | ±8.3 | 31% | 445.6 |
| 2013 | 7 | 452.6 | −2.7 (−0.6%) | 6.1 | ±7.1 | 46% | 455.5 |
| 2012 | 7 | 455.3 | +1.3 (+0.3%) | 5.7 | ±9.9 | 48% | 460.5 |
| 2011 | 6 | 454.0 | −1.0 (−0.2%) | 4.8 | ±10.6 | 45% | 458.3 |
| 2010 | 6 | 455.0 | +11.2 (+2.5%) | 6.0 | ±13.1 | 54% | 461.0 |
| 2009 | 5 | 443.8 | +1.6 (+0.4%) | 4.8 | ±19.2 | 31% | 453.5 |
| 2008 | 5 | 442.2 | +11.2 (+2.6%) | 4.8 | ±10.4 | 22% | 449.5 |
| 2007 | 3 | 431.0 | — | 2.0 | ±15.4 | 14% | — |
| 2006 | 2 | not rated | |||||
90.6%Best national · 2018 Pietroforte Trophy · 81 of 852
84.7%Best President’s · 2021 President’s · 129 of 838
81.7%Best NTI · 2018 NTI · 185 of 1006
All results with a place: 2026 43% · 2025 43% · 2024 46% · 2023 44%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2449
4 + 10 + 8 + 8 = 30 points · 4 legs
J B Stern39 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | Leech Cup | 197-3 |
| 1st | Wimbledon Cup | 192-5 |
| 1st | Canadian Cup | 813-19 |
| 1st | Mustin | 188-6 |
| 1st | Remington | 190-6 |
| 1st | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 1191-31 |
| 1st | Wimbledon Cup | 195-4 |
| 1st | Mustin | 190-3 |
| 2nd | Mustin | 191-3 |
| 2nd | Leech Cup | 193-4 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2449 · 9 Jun 2019 · 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Aug 2010 | SAFS M16 Match (EIC) | 40 of 666 | 357-1 | 4 | 4 |
| 5 Aug 2018 | National Trophy Individual | 185 of 1006 | 481-12 | 10 | 14 |
| 24 Sep 2018 | NE Games EIC Games | 9 of 72 | 481-16 | 8 | 22 |
| 9 Jun 2019 | Reading EIC | 2 of 26 | 481-13 | 8 | 30 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2022 | 4 | 92-1 | 94-2 | 95-2 | 193-4 | 474-9 | 460.6 | 473.0 | |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | 2 | 91-1 | 95-2 | 98-5 | 197-5 | 481-13 | 472.4 | 486.0 | |
| 2019 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2019 | 16 of 50 | 91-1 | 96-3 | 96-3 | 196-9 | 479-16 | 482.8 | 479.2 | |
| 2018 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2018 | 9 | 93-1 | 97-4 | 97-4 | 194-7 | 481-16 | 473.4 | 476.0 | |
| 2018 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 12 AUG 2018 | 10 | 85-0 | 97-4 | 95-3 | 189-3 | 466-10 | 465.7 | 461.5 | |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 10 JUN 2018 | 7 | 85-1 | 98-1 | 100-4 | 185-4 | 468-10 | 460.8 | 462.9 | |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2018 | 7 | 92-0 | 93-1 | 97-3 | 194-2 | 476-6 | 458.7 | 467.3 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 11 JUN 2017 | 20 | 82-0 | 63-1 | 85-0 | 191-7 | 421-8 | 465.6 | 419.0 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 27 AUG 2017 | 3 | 95-0 | 94-0 | 98-1 | 184-2 | 471-3 | 431.6 | 450.0 | |
| 2017 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 30 JUL 2017 | 18 | 86-1 | 93-0 | 92-0 | 163-1 | 434-2 | 448.6 | 423.2 | |
| 2017 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 17 SEP 2017 | 3 | 90-0 | 97-1 | 98-2 | 189-3 | 474-6 | 450.7 | 469.1 | |
| 2014 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2014 | 13 | 81-0 | 85-0 | 90-2 | 176-1 | 432-3 | 459.1 | 430.8 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 22 JUN 2014 | 17 | 89-2 | 95-2 | 88-0 | 175-2 | 447-6 | 474.7 | 457.6 | |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2013 | 27 | 87-1 | 88-1 | 92-2 | 184-2 | 451-6 | 470.1 | 447.3 | |
| 2013 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | 14 | 84-0 | 91-1 | 87-2 | 179-2 | 441-5 | 461.7 | 439.0 | |
| 2013 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 12 MAY 2013 | 47 of 112 | 88-1 | 97-4 | 95-0 | 175-1 | 455-6 | 475.9 | 457.4 | |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | 12 | 92-1 | 96-2 | 88-0 | 178-2 | 454-5 | 466.6 | 451.0 | |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2012 | 7 | 89-1 | 96-1 | 95-1 | 185-3 | 465-6 | 466.7 | 461.5 | |
| 2012 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 13 MAY 2012 | 102 of 139 | 80-1 | 89-0 | 96-2 | 172-1 | 437-4 | 486.4 | 434.3 | |
| 2011 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2011 | 13 | 94-1 | 92-3 | 92-1 | 180-3 | 458-8 | 472.1 | 461.7 | |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2011 | 19 | 83-0 | 83-0 | 92-1 | 179-1 | 437-2 | 472.3 | 443.0 | |
| 2011 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2011 | 19 | 94-1 | 94-1 | 92-0 | 186-2 | 466-4 | 472.3 | 466.5 | |
| 2010 | NASHUA NE REGIONAL EIC · 18 JUL 2010 | 19 | 92-2 | 96-1 | 92-0 | 180-2 | 460-5 | 467.6 | 453.0 | |
| 2010 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2010 | 14 | 84-2 | 94-1 | 92-2 | 166-4 | 436-9 | 468.7 | 434.1 | |
| 2010 | US ARMY MARKSMANSHIP UNIT EIC · 21 MAR 2010 | 13 of 48 | 87-0 | 97-1 | 97-1 | 186-5 | 467-7 | 478.5 | 464.9 | |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2009 | 17 | 85-0 | 91-0 | 84-0 | 157-2 | 417-2 | 467.1 | 423.9 | |
| 2009 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 10 OCT 2009 | 10 | 93-0 | 95-0 | 95-0 | 187-2 | 470-2 | 466.2 | 465.1 | |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2009 | 12 | 89-0 | 88-0 | 92-1 | 182-5 | 451-6 | 464.5 | 470.6 | |
| 2008 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2008 | 27 | 87-1 | 79-1 | 97-0 | 177-4 | 440-6 | 470.5 | 460.6 | |
| 2008 | READING EIC · 20 JUL 2008 | 22 | 79-2 | 90-1 | 91-0 | 181-5 | 441-8 | 471.1 | 447.2 | |
| 2008 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 11 MAY 2008 | 66 of 121 | 95-0 | 92-0 | 91-1 | 177-3 | 455-4 | 484.1 | 463.8 | |
| 2007 | READING EIC · 8 JUL 2007 | 15 | 84-0 | 88-0 | 91-0 | 185-1 | 448-1 | 463.6 | 444.9 | |
| 2007 | READING EIC · 22 JUL 2007 | 21 | 86-1 | 78-0 | 93-2 | 170-2 | 427-5 | 470.7 | 431.0 | |
| 2006 | READING EIC · 23 JUL 2006 | 18 | 92-0 | 93-0 | 87-0 | 146-0 | 418-0 | 463.7 | 413.4 | |
| 2006 | READING EIC · 18 JUN 2006 | 10 | 81-1 | 88-0 | 87-1 | 164-1 | 420-3 | 459.0 | 427.2 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | President's | 536th of 874 | 76 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 267 - 4 | |||
| 2024 | President's | 286th of 819 | 85 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 6 | 278 - 7 | |||
| 2023 | President's | 338th of 860 | 93 - 1 | 90 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 278 - 4 | |||
| 2022 | President's | 303rd of 847 | 85 - 2 | 95 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 275 - 5 | |||
| 2021 | President's | 129th of 838 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 286 - 5 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 512th of 792 | 88 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 189 - 3 | 456 - 7 | 493.7 | 455.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 540th of 1062 | 88 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 87 - 3 | 268 - 4 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 270th of 990 | 91 - 2 | 92 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 194 - 7 | 476 - 15 | 493.0 | 477.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 641st of 1072 | 81 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 96 - 4 | 267 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 185th of 1006 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 194 - 6 | 481 - 12 | 491.8 | 478.5 |
| 2014 | President's | 795th of 1132 | 91 - 1 | 73 - 0 | 88 - 1 | 252 - 2 | |||
| 2013 | President's | 347th of 1245 | 93 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 90 - 1 | 275 - 3 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 601st of 1158 | 90 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 178 - 4 | 452 - 5 | 490.6 | 453.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 294th of 1278 | 91 - 1 | 89 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 276 - 4 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 546th of 1152 | 95 - 2 | 85 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 174 - 5 | 450 - 10 | 490.9 | 454.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 220th of 1256 | 90 - 1 | 95 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 279 - 3 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 540th of 1171 | 91 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 174 - 0 | 457 - 3 | 490.7 | 458.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 338th of 1283 | 90 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 278 - 2 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 669th of 1200 | 74 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 189 - 6 | 446 - 7 | 488.3 | 451.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 498th of 1263 | 91 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 85 - 0 | 269 - 2 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2026 | 293 of 295 | 155 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 251 - 1 | ||
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2026 | 154 of 348 | 251 - 1 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2024 | 146 of 299 | 179 - 0 | 193 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 197 - 3 | 764 - 11 |
| 2024 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2024 | 191 of 305 | 176 - 2 | 193 - 6 | 197 - 8 | 185 - 4 | 751 - 20 |
| 2024 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2024 | 189 of 318 | 177 - 0 | 195 - 8 | 193 - 4 | 188 - 3 | 753 - 15 |
| 2024 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2024 | 149 of 318 | 2268 - 46 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 159 of 244 | 84 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 188 - 6 | 467 - 13 |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 92 of 188 | 86 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 193 - 5 | 473 - 11 |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 143 of 203 | 81 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 190 - 3 | 467 - 5 |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual (Match Rifle) | 125 of 200 | 85 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 5 | 191 - 7 | 473 - 17 |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 63 of 176 | 86 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 100 - 3 | 198 - 11 | 482 - 19 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 163 of 484 | 89 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 192 - 5 | 475 - 7 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 443 of 582 | 76 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 91 - 1 | 174 - 2 | 436 - 7 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 253 of 550 | 87 - 2 | 97 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 272 - 2 | |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | 216 of 492 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 184 - 0 | 462 - 3 |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 327 of 578 | 87 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 269 - 1 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 185 of 457 | 85 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 187 - 6 | 464 - 8 |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 233 of 532 | 93 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 273 - 1 | |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 362 of 486 | 83 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 171 - 1 | 440 - 3 |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 344 of 649 | 89 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 86 - 1 | 268 - 3 | |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | 321 of 486 | 90 - 0 | 92 - 2 | 92 - 1 | 171 - 1 | 445 - 4 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 358 of 451 | 89 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 180 - 1 | 437 - 2 |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 342 of 458 | 90 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 172 - 4 | 446 - 7 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 88 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 93 - 0 | 175 - 0 | 443 - 1 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 40 of 95 | 185-1 | 193-6 | 192-2 | 191-5 | 761-14 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 30 of 96 | 174-2 | 199-6 | 196-5 | 192-5 | 761-18 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 46 of 98 | 176-3 | 199-5 | 191-3 | 186-5 | 752-16 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 33 of 126 | 2274-48 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 28 of 64 | 175-3 | 195-7 | 198-5 | 191-4 | 759-19 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 37 of 65 | 172-1 | 196-5 | 176-2 | 194-5 | 738-13 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 43 of 71 | 171-0 | 192-4 | 195-5 | 193-6 | 751-15 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 32 of 77 | 2248-47 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 27 of 43 | 89-1 | 97-2 | 97-3 | 283-6 | |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 38 of 58 | 170-2 | 186-2 | 196-5 | 169-0 | 721-9 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 50 of 83 | 162-1 | 193-3 | 198-5 | 187-6 | 740-15 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 44 of 93 | 171-2 | 190-4 | 199-6 | 195-7 | 755-19 |
| 2025 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 36 of 99 | 2216-43 | ||||
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 29 of 54 | 173-0 | 196-7 | 189-1 | 190-2 | 748-10 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 29 of 60 | 174-1 | 193-5 | 197-9 | 187-4 | 751-19 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 31 of 71 | 170-2 | 198-7 | 197-8 | 197-8 | 762-25 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 13 of 49 | 176-0 | 196-7 | 197-6 | 191-4 | 760-17 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 24 of 50 | 171-2 | 197-7 | 193-1 | 195-5 | 756-15 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 38 of 62 | 152-1 | 189-1 | 195-3 | 196-7 | 732-12 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 19 of 42 | 165-1 | 187-3 | 195-4 | 186-4 | 733-12 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 10 of 33 | 179-2 | 196-4 | 200-11 | 198-10 | 773-27 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 17 of 55 | 182-1 | 199-3 | 192-1 | 195-3 | 768-8 |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 21 of 37 | 166-2 | 196-4 | 186-1 | 196-8 | 744-15 |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 18 of 52 | 175-1 | 196-5 | 197-10 | 189-3 | 757-19 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 23 of 39 | 186-1 | 197-5 | 192-5 | 181-7 | 756-18 *MR |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 32 of 39 | 178-1 | 190-4 | 179-1 | 187-5 | 734-11 *MR |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 27 of 38 | 184-1 | 189-1 | 193-6 | 186-6 | 752-14 *MR |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 33 of 113 | 178-1 | 190-4 | 193-2 | 193-3 | 754-10 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 66 of 127 | 181-1 | 190-2 | 191-1 | 181-3 | 743-7 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 47 of 140 | 185-4 | 193-8 | 184-5 | 191-5 | 753-22 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 46 of 159 | 2250-39 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 59 of 125 | 181-3 | 192-7 | 190-4 | 185-1 | 748-15 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 69 of 150 | 184-0 | 193-4 | 189-4 | 182-3 | 748-11 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 139 of 173 | 165-1 | 183-1 | 179-3 | 169-3 | 696-8 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 82 of 184 | 2192-34 | ||||
| 2008 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 78 of 121 | 185-2 | 181-0 | 189-2 | 164-3 | 719-7 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 30th of 74 | 437-17 |
| 2019 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 54th of 74 | 432-11 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 171st of 293 | 172 - 0 | 194 - 6 | 195 - 7 | 195 - 4 | 756 - 17 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 178th of 284 | 165 - 2 | 199 - 11 | 189 - 3 | 199 - 11 | 752 - 27 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 162nd of 274 | 183 - 0 | 196 - 4 | 194 - 2 | 185 - 3 | 758 - 9 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 160th of 293 | 2266-53 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 113th of 260 | 183 - 1 | 190 - 3 | 195 - 3 | 197 - 4 | 765 - 11 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 170th of 257 | 179 - 1 | 192 - 4 | 193 - 3 | 183 - 5 | 747 - 13 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 159th of 253 | 178 - 2 | 193 - 5 | 193 - 3 | 189 - 3 | 753 - 13 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 141st of 260 | 2265-37 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 235th of 284 | 171 - 3 | 179 - 0 | 180 - 3 | 192 - 7 | 722 - 13 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 185th of 283 | 172 - 1 | 186 - 3 | 193 - 1 | 196 - 7 | 747 - 12 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 182 - 6 | 182 - 6 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 211th of 284 | 1651-31 | ||||
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 1 | 246th of 318 | 164 - 0 | 191 - 2 | 188 - 4 | 185 - 4 | 728 - 10 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 2 | 273rd of 318 | 178 - 1 | 194 - 6 | 177 - 0 | 164 - 3 | 713 - 10 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 3 | 260th of 315 | 167 - 1 | 188 - 4 | 188 - 3 | 173 - 3 | 716 - 11 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Championship | 258th of 321 | 2157-31 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 253rd of 382 | 178 - 3 | 194 - 2 | 178 - 0 | 188 - 3 | 738 - 8 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 226th of 381 | 180 - 3 | 196 - 6 | 195 - 3 | 178 - 2 | 749 - 14 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 3 | 228th of 350 | 172 - 0 | 191 - 4 | 182 - 0 | 185 - 4 | 730 - 8 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Championship | 217th of 383 | 2217-30 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 286th of 388 | 181 - 2 | 186 - 3 | 727 - 11 | ||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 291st of 389 | 179 - 0 | 192 - 7 | 189 - 4 | 168 - 2 | 728 - 13 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 235th of 390 | 183 - 2 | 197 - 4 | 187 - 1 | 176 - 2 | 743 - 9 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 267th of 391 | 2198-33 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 300th of 397 | 179 - 3 | 191 - 3 | 171 - 2 | 191 - 5 | 732 - 13 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 284th of 393 | 173 - 0 | 190 - 5 | 191 - 3 | 184 - 4 | 738 - 12 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 308th of 389 | 177 - 4 | 184 - 1 | 187 - 3 | 177 - 3 | 725 - 11 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 294th of 400 | 2195-36 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 333rd of 411 | 186 - 4 | 188 - 3 | 178 - 1 | 160 - 1 | 712 - 9 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 260th of 410 | 179 - 0 | 740 - 9 | |||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 274th of 433 | 181 - 1 | 193 - 6 | 179 - 3 | 192 - 6 | 745 - 16 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 301st of 441 | 2197 - 34 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 194th of 296 | 2197 - 34 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 308th of 427 | 179 - 2 | 181 - 3 | 180 - 2 | 188 - 4 | 728 - 11 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 320th of 425 | 190 - 5 | 185 - 2 | 184 - 1 | 166 - 3 | 725 - 11 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 349th of 425 | 169 - 1 | 187 - 2 | 164 - 0 | 177 - 1 | 697 - 4 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 327th of 432 | 2150-26 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 286th of 500 | 178 - 2 | 180 - 4 | 192 - 2 | 184 - 2 | 734 - 10 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 255th of 480 | 177 - 0 | 191 - 3 | 182 - 4 | 550 - 7 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 193rd of 500 | 172 - 1 | 193 - 2 | 365 - 3 | ||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 247th of 506 | 1649-20 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 421st of 493 | 174 - 0 | 179 - 2 | 178 - 1 | 179 - 1 | 710 - 4 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 421st of 492 | 172 - 1 | 188 - 2 | 173 - 0 | 168 - 2 | 701 - 5 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 428th of 487 | 164 - 2 | 179 - 2 | 181 - 3 | 177 - 4 | 701 - 11 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 438th of 510 | 2112-20 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
Match Rifle
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 13 MAY 2007 | — | 447*-7 | Match rifle |
