Dustin Carr

CMP #284328
Distinguished Rifleman #2490 — 2019
President’s 100 ×6
Army Marksmanship Unit
EIC Match Stats
23cards
6wins
10top-3
497-19best EIC
99-6best OH
100-10best Sit
100-8best 300
200-10best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 495.0
National Match Stats*
496-24best NTI
298-12best Pres
99-2best OH
100-7best Sit
100-7best 300
199-10best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 492.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 293.8
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
495.0EIC ATC Rating · #7 of 430
490.7EIC Best 6 avg · 18 mo
−2.0vs 2025 Best 3 (−0.4%)
95%field beaten · best 6
±5.0consistency · best 6
23.0X per 50 · best 6
32leg points
Full Performance
796.780-Shot Rating · #10 of 615
790.880-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
+0.3vs 2025 Best 10 (+0.0%)
95%field beaten · best 10
±1.8consistency · best 10
35.1X per 80 · best 10
20rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · 2026 New England Games Cup Day 2 · 792-39
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 19 | 790.8 | 35.1 | ±1.8 | 95% | 796.7 |
| 2025 | 15 | 790.5 | 34.3 | ±1.4 | 96% | 793.7 |
| 2024 | 19 | 792.0 | 34.7 | ±1.2 | 96% | 792.5 |
| 2023 | 13 | 790.0 | 30.6 | ±3.5 | 96% | 791.2 |
| 2022 | 6 | 789.2 | 32.8 | ±4.6 | 97% | 792.7 |
| 2021 | 4 | 783.5 | 29.0 | ±9.5 | 94% | — |
| 2020 | 1 | not rated | ||||
97.3Standing · 3.0 X
99.5Sitting Rapid · 6.0 X
99.5300 Rapid · 4.8 X
194.8600 Slow · 8.8 X
6 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
196.6Standing · 6.4 X
200.0Sitting Rapid · 11.9 X
199.6300 Rapid · 10.3 X
197.2600 Slow · 9.6 X
19 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
493.1last 5 cards avg
−1.9vs ATC Rating 495.0
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 197-92026 | 99-610 May 2026 | 13of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-182026 | 100-1010 May 2026 | 2of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-122026 | 100-810 May 2026 | 12of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 200-1411 Jul 2026 | — | 30of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 490.7 | −2.0 (−0.4%) | 23.0 | ±5.0 | 95% | 495.0 |
| 2025 | 3 | 492.7 | −1.1 (−0.2%) | 23.3 | ±3.1 | 99% | — |
| 2024 | 5 | 493.8 | +3.4 (+0.7%) | 18.8 | ±2.2 | 98% | 492.2 |
| 2023 | 7 | 490.4 | +1.6 (+0.3%) | 18.0 | ±5.2 | 96% | 491.8 |
| 2022 | 4 | 488.8 | +0.8 (+0.2%) | 18.5 | ±3.1 | 95% | — |
| 2021 | 5 | 488.0 | +1.2 (+0.2%) | 17.0 | ±4.5 | 98% | 487.1 |
| 2020 | 5 | 486.8 | +10.1 (+2.1%) | 13.8 | ±3.8 | 94% | 485.2 |
| 2019 | 7 | 476.7 | +23.2 (+5.1%) | 12.0 | ±11.1 | 75% | 479.9 |
| 2018 | 4 | 453.5 | — | 7.3 | ±9.1 | 43% | — |
100%Largest-field win · PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 1 MAY 2021 · 1 of 52
100%Best national · 2022 CMP National Championship Day 1 · 1 of 281
99.9%Best President’s · 2024 President’s · 2 of 819
99.5%Best NTI · 2025 NTI · 5 of 818
81.7%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2025 Rifleman’s Trophy · 12 of 61
All results with a place: 2026 94% · 2025 85% · 2024 95% · 2023 90%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2490
8 + 10 + 6 + 8 = 32 points · 4 legs
Eli Graff10 matches together
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| National EIC Highest Sitting Record (tie) | 100-10 |
| CMP Talladega 300 Rapid Range Record (tie) | 100-8 |
| High Desert Competitive Shooting Club 300 Rapid Range Record | 100-5 |
Highlights
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2490 · 17 Nov 2019 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 May 2019 | Coalinga Rifle Club EIC | 24 of 49 | 465-9 | 8 | 8 |
| 5 Aug 2019 | National Trophy Individual | 157 of 990 | 482-11 | 10 | 18 |
| 6 Oct 2019 | Coalinga Rifle Club EIC | 5 of 44 | 487-16 | 6 | 24 |
| 17 Nov 2019 | High Desert Competitive Shooting Club EIC | 1 of 27 | 491-17 | 8 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2026 | 7 of 113 | 99-6 | 100-10 | 100-8 | 197-7 | 496-31 | 491.4 | 495.3 |
| 2026 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 22 MAR 2026 | 12 of 89 | 97-3 | 100-3 | 99-4 | 187-10 | 483-20 | 488.1 | 485.1 |
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 5 of 50 | 96-2 | 98-3 | 99-6 | 195-9 | 488-20 | 487.6 | 492.1 |
| 2025 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 13 NOV 2025 | 3 of 89 | 98-3 | 100-7 | 98-5 | 194-8 | 490-23 | 487.0 | 495.8 |
| 2024 | CMP TALLADEGA WARM UP EIC · 30 JUN 2024 | 1 of 36 | 99-0 | 99-6 | 99-3 | 200-10 | 497-19 | 473.3 | 496.0 |
| 2023 | New England Games EIC 2023 | 97-4 | 100-6 | 100-3 | 198-11 | 495-24 | 486.4 | 492.1 | |
| 2023 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 12 NOV 2023 | 3 of 83 | 94-1 | 100-6 | 99-3 | 200-9 | 493-19 | 483.5 | 485.7 |
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 7 of 109 | 97-3 | 99-4 | 100-6 | 197-8 | 493-21 | 490.0 | 491.5 |
| 2023 | CMP TALLADEGA QUARTERLY EIC · 26 FEB 2023 | 4 of 36 | 97-2 | 97-3 | 87-1 | 199-9 | 480-15 | 472.5 | 477.8 |
| 2022 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 20 NOV 2022 | 2 of 97 | 98-1 | 100-7 | 100-8 | 195-4 | 493-20 | 476.1 | 494.0 |
| 2022 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 19 JUN 2022 | 4 of 55 | 97-1 | 97-1 | 100-3 | 192-8 | 486-13 | 492.6 | 500.0 |
| 2021 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 1 MAY 2021 | 1 of 52 | 94-1 | 99-4 | 99-1 | 191-6 | 483-12 | 469.4 | 493.1 |
| 2021 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 1 MAY 2021 | 1 of 45 | 97-2 | 98-3 | 100-4 | 199-16 | 494-25 | 466.5 | 488.3 |
| 2020 | HIGH DESERT COMPETITIVE SHOOTING CLUB EIC · 15 NOV 2020 | 1 of 28 | 97-3 | 99-1 | 95-1 | 193-5 | 484-10 | 459.8 | 476.0 |
| 2020 | CMP TALLADEGA HP REGIONAL EIC · 26 JUL 2020 | 3 of 57 | 99-2 | 99-3 | 100-4 | 192-6 | 490-15 | 478.1 | 489.4 |
| 2019 | HIGH DESERT COMPETITIVE SHOOTING CLUB EIC · 17 NOV 2019 | 1 of 27 | 96-0 | 100-2 | 100-5 | 195-10 | 491-17 | 443.5 | 477.5 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 OCT 2019 | 5 of 44 | 99-2 | 99-3 | 96-0 | 193-11 | 487-16 | 474.0 | 500.0 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 5 MAY 2019 | 24 of 49 | 94-1 | 98-4 | 99-2 | 174-2 | 465-9 | 475.2 | 466.6 |
| 2019 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 3 MAY 2019 | 4 of 67 | 97-2 | 100-3 | 93-0 | 190-4 | 480-9 | 462.9 | 472.4 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 APR 2019 | 26 of 53 | 96-3 | 100-4 | 93-1 | 180-2 | 469-10 | 478.8 | 466.2 |
| 2018 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 MAY 2018 | 28 of 47 | 94-1 | 95-1 | 97-1 | 173-1 | 459-4 | 476.2 | 458.0 |
| 2018 | PACIFIC FLEET & ALL NAVY (WEST) EIC · 11 APR 2018 | 24 of 68 | 86-1 | 97-4 | 93-3 | 173-4 | 449-12 | 456.2 | 438.8 |
| 2018 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 APR 2018 | 48 of 58 | 90-0 | 90-0 | 90-1 | 173-0 | 443-1 | 479.6 | 446.6 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 32nd of 869 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 294 - 8 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 29th of 792 | 94 - 0 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 4 | 197 - 9 | 491 - 20 | 494.8 | 497.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 29th of 874 | 96 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 292 - 10 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 5th of 818 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 6 | 100 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 496 - 24 | 492.9 | 494.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 2nd of 819 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 5 | 298 - 12 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 12th of 757 | 97 - 4 | 99 - 7 | 99 - 3 | 197 - 9 | 492 - 23 | 493.5 | 494.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 12th of 860 | 97 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 97 - 3 | 294 - 11 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 28th of 798 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 100 - 1 | 195 - 3 | 492 - 9 | 492.8 | 492.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 37th of 847 | 92 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 96 - 3 | 288 - 10 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 47th of 789 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 195 - 10 | 487 - 18 | 493.8 | 488.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 48th of 838 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 0 | 291 - 4 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 46th of 792 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 97 - 2 | 196 - 11 | 489 - 23 | 493.7 | 488.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 126th of 1062 | 95 - 1 | 93 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 285 - 4 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 157th of 990 | 93 - 4 | 94 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 196 - 5 | 482 - 11 | 493.0 | 483.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 133rd of 1072 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 93 - 0 | 288 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 516th of 1006 | 88 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 92 - 2 | 189 - 6 | 463 - 12 | 491.8 | 460.5 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 50 of 535 | 87 - 0 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 285 - 7 | |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 2 of 444 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 497 - 23 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 9 of 500 | 99 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 298 - 10 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 10 of 240 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 6 | 199 - 11 | 496 - 27 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 14 of 360 | 93 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 0 | 194 - 10 | 485 - 16 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 9 of 478 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 5 | 296 - 12 | |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 25 of 244 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 100 - 2 | 196 - 7 | 489 - 16 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 40 of 502 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 93 - 3 | 289 - 10 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 41 of 232 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 7 | 191 - 9 | 487 - 21 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 63 of 519 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 93 - 3 | 284 - 8 | |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 13 of 188 | 93 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 199 - 10 | 491 - 21 |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 14 of 203 | 98 - 4 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 6 | 199 - 15 | 496 - 28 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 8 of 354 | 99 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 198 - 8 | 497 - 18 |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual | 145 of 200 | 93 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 176 - 1 | 467 - 11 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 67 of 474 | 91 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 4 | 195 - 5 | 485 - 17 |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 139 of 176 | 94 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 92 - 1 | 178 - 4 | 459 - 8 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 381 of 484 | 91 - 3 | 95 - 0 | 64 - 0 | 184 - 3 | 434 - 6 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 2 of 95 | 197-2 | 200-15 | 198-8 | 197-8 | 792-33 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 5 of 96 | 197-7 | 198-10 | 198-8 | 192-8 | 785-33 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 3 of 98 | 197-9 | 199-13 | 199-8 | 196-10 | 791-40 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 4 of 126 | 2368-106 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 10 of 60 | 197-8 | 198-14 | 198-6 | 196-5 | 789-33 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 10 of 126 | 197-5 | 200-15 | 198-11 | 195-9 | 790-40 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 4 of 141 | 195-5 | 200-18 | 198-10 | 195-11 | 788-44 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 7 of 148 | 2367-117 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 5 of 64 | 196-4 | 200-10 | 200-10 | 194-6 | 790-30 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 3 of 65 | 194-5 | 199-10 | 199-12 | 200-12 | 792-39 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 14 of 71 | 191-3 | 200-12 | 196-13 | 195-7 | 782-35 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 6 of 77 | 2364-104 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 3 of 43 | 99-3 | 99-5 | 100-6 | 298-14 | |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 5 of 104 | 197-5 | 196-6 | 199-6 | 197-9 | 789-26 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 6 of 110 | 194-8 | 200-13 | 200-10 | 193-8 | 787-39 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 3 of 128 | 196-6 | 200-9 | 198-10 | 196-8 | 790-33 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 2 of 137 | 2366-98 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 5 of 121 | 195-4 | 200-11 | 199-8 | 197-11 | 791-34 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 5 of 125 | 195-7 | 200-14 | 200-8 | 196-4 | 791-33 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 6 of 132 | 193-3 | 200-17 | 199-13 | 199-7 | 791-40 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 5 of 152 | 2373-107 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega National Match Warm-Up Day 1 | 1 of 28 | 195-6 | 200-13 | 198-8 | 198-7 | 791-34 |
| 2024 | Talladega National Match Warm-Up Day 2 | 3 of 34 | 193-4 | 200-12 | 200-12 | 198-10 | 791-38 |
| 2024 | Talladega National Match Warm-Up 1600 Aggregate | 1 of 37 | 1582-72 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 9 of 110 | 196-6 | 198-4 | 200-11 | 189-7 | 783-28 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 15 of 113 | 194-4 | 199-12 | 198-7 | 194-5 | 785-28 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 16 of 119 | 196-7 | 200-11 | 200-8 | 185-2 | 781-28 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 15 of 133 | 2349-84 | ||||
| 2023 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 800 Aggregate | 5 of 55 | 194-3 | 199-9 | 199-8 | 192-6 | 784-26 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 5 of 54 | 192-3 | 200-16 | 200-8 | 194-11 | 786-38 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 2 of 60 | 192-4 | 199-9 | 200-9 | 199-7 | 790-29 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 2 of 71 | 195-5 | 200-9 | 199-9 | 200-9 | 794-32 |
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Day 1 (Match #6) | 7 of 49 | 193-2 | 198-3 | 199-4 | 181-6 | 771-15 |
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Day 2 (Match #12) | 3 of 49 | 977-22 | ||||
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Day 3 (Match #18) | 2 of 59 | 192-4 | 198-8 | 198-7 | 194-5 | 782-24 |
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Aggregate (CMP Cup Overall Aggregate) | 2 of 62 | 2530-61 | ||||
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional 2-Man Team Individual | 7 of 43 | 96-1 | 97-3 | 100-3 | 187-6 | 480-13 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 1 | 18th of 70 | 192 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 197 - 7 | 197 - 9 | 785 - 31 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 2 | 11th of 68 | 196 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 11 | 196 - 8 | 791 - 34 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 3 | 18th of 65 | 195 - 6 | 198 - 8 | 199 - 10 | 197 - 9 | 789 - 33 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Championship | 17th of 70 | 2365-98 |
Interservice Team Matches
| Year | Event | Team | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Team Championship (Open / Active) | USAMU - Fitzpatrick | 495 - 25 | |
| 2026 | CG Team Match (Open / Active) | USAMU Fitzpatrick | 290 - 7 | |
| 2026 | 1000 Yard Team Match (Any Rifle/Any Sights) | USAMU Frost | 196 - 11 | |
| 2025 | Team Championship (Open / Active) | USAMU | 480 - 19 | |
| 2025 | CG Team Match (Open / Active) | USAMU | 281 - 9 | |
| 2025 | 1000 Yard Team Match (Service Rifle) | USAMU | 194 - 5 | |
| 2023 | Team Championship (Open / Active) | USAMU Greenwood | 494 - 21 | |
| 2023 | CG Team Match (Open / Active) | USAMU Deal | 296 - 15 | |
| 2023 | 1000 Yard Team Match (Service Rifle) | USAMU DEAL | 197 - 9 | |
| 2023 | Infantry Trophy Team Match | USAMU - FITZPATRICK | ||
| 2022 | Team Championship (Open / Active) | USAMU ANDREASEN | 495 - 18 | |
| 2022 | CG Team Match (Open / Active) | USAMU DEAL | 292 - 8 | |
| 2022 | Infantry Trophy Team Match | USAMU DEAL |
Interservice Individual Rifle Championship
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 RF | 600 SF | 600 SF II | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Interservice Individual Championship | 7 of 51 | 197 - 7 | 199 - 10 | 198 - 9 | 197 - 7 | 188 - 6 | 979 - 39 |
| 2025 | Interservice Individual Championship | 7 of 49 | 196 - 5 | 197 - 9 | 197 - 13 | 198 - 10 | 199 - 11 | 987 - 48 |
| 2023 | Interservice Individual Championship | 12 of 67 | 191 - 5 | 199 - 10 | 200 - 8 | 199 - 11 | 198 - 12 | 987 - 46 |
| 2022 | Interservice Individual Championship | 7 of 85 | 194 - 3 | 199 - 9 | 199 - 9 | 197 - 8 | 200 - 11 | 989 - 40 |
Local Matches — 3
| Year | Match | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | RIVER BEND GUN CLUB CMP HP RIFLE MATCH · 11 JUL 2026 | 1 of 14 | 795-47 |
| 2025 | 2025 CHARLIE SMART MEMORIAL HIGH POWER RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP · 29 MAY–1 JUN 2025 | 9 of 29 | 783-33 |
| 2024 | CHARLIE SMART MEMORIAL TENNESSEE HIGHPOWER RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIPS · 31 MAY–2 JUN 2024 | 3 of 27 | 793-39 |
