William Ellis
Distinguished Rifleman #2337 — 2017
President’s 100 ×1
EIC Match Stats
41cards
1wins
1top-3
490-11best EIC
97-1best OH
100-4best Sit
100-4best 300
198-8best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 486.6
National Match Stats*
487-15best NTI
288-2best Pres
99-2best OH
99-4best Sit
99-2best 300
197-4best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 479.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 279.8
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
462.4EIC ATC Rating · #291 of 430
475.3EIC Best 3 avg · 18 mo
+12.3vs 2025 Best 5 (+2.7%)
70%field beaten · best 3
±3.5consistency · best 3
7.7X per 50 · best 3
Full Performance
775.280-Shot Rating · #163 of 615
757.680-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−7.3vs 2025 Best 10 (−1.0%)
71%field beaten · best 10
±18.9consistency · best 10
17.4X per 80 · best 10
10rated cards · 18 months
779.7Best card · 2026 CMP Eastern Games Day 3 · 775-18
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 10 | 757.6 | 17.4 | ±18.9 | 71% | 775.2 |
| 2025 | 15 | 764.9 | 17.1 | ±7.2 | 71% | 771.9 |
| 2024 | 21 | 767.3 | 18.3 | ±5.1 | 74% | 770.1 |
| 2023 | 11 | 761.9 | 17.2 | ±9.2 | 69% | 768.0 |
| 2022 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2019 | 10 | 761.9 | 18.6 | ±13.5 | 69% | 772.1 |
| 2018 | 11 | 749.8 | 14.3 | ±10.8 | 56% | 754.3 |
| 2017 | 11 | 742.9 | 12.3 | ±8.9 | 49% | 749.9 |
| 2016 | 11 | 746.9 | 13.3 | ±10.1 | 59% | 757.0 |
| 2015 | 12 | 759.5 | 15.6 | ±5.3 | 79% | 765.2 |
| 2014 | 12 | 759.6 | 15.4 | ±6.7 | 78% | 767.2 |
| 2013 | 12 | 750.5 | 12.2 | ±9.5 | 62% | 759.8 |
| 2012 | 9 | 741.7 | 10.3 | ±14.9 | 57% | 739.9 |
| 2011 | 3 | 744.0 | 13.0 | ±14.4 | 66% | — |
95.3Standing · 0.3 X
96.3Sitting Rapid · 1.3 X
98.0300 Rapid · 1.7 X
189.7600 Slow · 4.3 X
3 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
182.7Standing · 2.3 X
191.0Sitting Rapid · 4.4 X
197.3300 Rapid · 7.4 X
186.6600 Slow · 3.3 X
10 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
462.4last 5 cards avg
0.0vs ATC Rating 462.4
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 191-22026 | 97-22025 | 117of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 199-62026 | 100-42025 | 193of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 199-102025 | 99-44 May 2025 | 133of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 194-52025 | — | 392of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 475.3 | +12.3 (+2.7%) | 7.7 | ±3.5 | 70% | — |
| 2025 | 5 | 463.0 | −1.0 (−0.2%) | 9.4 | ±25.9 | 60% | 465.9 |
| 2024 | 7 | 464.0 | +7.6 (+1.7%) | 9.3 | ±15.9 | 56% | 472.8 |
| 2023 | 8 | 456.4 | −19.2 (−4.0%) | 9.0 | ±22.9 | 51% | 472.8 |
| 2022 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2019 | 8 | 475.6 | +9.0 (+1.9%) | 9.9 | ±11.2 | 79% | 483.4 |
| 2018 | 9 | 466.6 | +0.9 (+0.2%) | 8.9 | ±13.0 | 56% | 472.2 |
| 2017 | 9 | 465.7 | +2.9 (+0.6%) | 6.9 | ±8.7 | 65% | 470.0 |
| 2016 | 6 | 462.8 | −0.8 (−0.2%) | 6.2 | ±7.4 | 66% | 466.6 |
| 2015 | 5 | 463.6 | −3.2 (−0.7%) | 8.0 | ±7.1 | 72% | 467.4 |
| 2014 | 5 | 466.8 | +0.6 (+0.1%) | 9.4 | ±12.9 | 72% | 470.5 |
| 2013 | 5 | 466.2 | +9.6 (+2.1%) | 8.0 | ±13.5 | 74% | 469.3 |
| 2012 | 5 | 456.6 | −3.2 (−0.7%) | 4.8 | ±7.0 | 57% | 458.9 |
| 2011 | 4 | 459.8 | — | 7.5 | ±9.7 | 56% | — |
| 2010 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2009 | 1 | not rated | |||||
93.8%Best national · 2013 Alice Bull Trophy · 59 of 940
92.1%Best President’s · 2012 President’s · 102 of 1278
95.8%Best NTI · 2013 NTI · 50 of 1158
All results with a place: 2026 57% · 2025 70% · 2024 53% · 2023 55%
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2018 | 490-11 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 18 OCT 2026 | 48 of 54 | 92-0 | 59-3 | 66-3 | 180-3 | 397-9 | DR | 474.7 | 396.4 |
| 2026 | ORANGE BLOSSOM REGIONAL EIC · 15 MAR 2026 | 10 | 89-1 | 97-3 | 99-2 | 190-4 | 475-10 | 481.4 | 476.0 | |
| 2025 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 4 MAY 2025 | 19 | 92-2 | 97-5 | 99-4 | 191-5 | 479-16 | 485.6 | 483.7 | |
| 2025 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 16 MAR 2025 | 30 | 94-0 | 46-0 | 92-1 | 186-4 | 418-5 | 479.7 | 426.9 | |
| 2024 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 14 NOV 2024 | 17 of 86 | 94-1 | 95-1 | 100-4 | 186-4 | 475-10 | DR | 485.8 | 475.3 |
| 2024 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2024 | 13 of 32 | 92-0 | 97-3 | 97-3 | 189-9 | 475-15 | DR | 480.7 | 474.0 |
| 2023 | CMP WESTERN FALL CLASSIC EIC · 15 OCT 2023 | 18 of 49 | 89-0 | 98-2 | 93-1 | 183-3 | 463-6 | DR | 473.3 | 467.3 |
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 99 of 109 | 84-1 | 86-0 | 55-0 | 186-7 | 411-8 | DR | 490.0 | 409.5 |
| 2023 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 19 MAR 2023 | 16 of 50 | 90-2 | 99-6 | 98-5 | 180-3 | 467-16 | DR | 478.6 | 474.5 |
| 2022 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 20 NOV 2022 | 24 of 97 | 95-3 | 96-2 | 94-1 | 184-5 | 469-11 | DR | 476.1 | 470.0 |
| 2019 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 24 NOV 2019 | 34 of 112 | 94-0 | 98-2 | 97-4 | 180-4 | 469-10 | DR | 485.2 | 477.3 |
| 2019 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2019 | 10 of 83 | 94-1 | 100-3 | 97-2 | 189-3 | 480-9 | DR | 481.7 | 481.3 |
| 2019 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 10 MAR 2019 | 5 of 50 | 96-2 | 100-4 | 99-4 | 194-3 | 489-13 | DR | 482.8 | 489.2 |
| 2018 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 9 DEC 2018 | 36 of 99 | 93-0 | 92-0 | 97-0 | 181-3 | 463-3 | DR | 486.3 | 463.9 |
| 2018 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 22 OCT 2018 | 18 of 69 | 85-4 | 96-3 | 98-2 | 188-8 | 467-17 | DR | 473.4 | 465.6 |
| 2018 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2018 | 73 of 116 | 88-1 | 95-2 | 90-2 | 178-0 | 451-5 | DR | 481.4 | 455.3 |
| 2018 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 MAR 2018 | 23 of 34 | 85-1 | 97-3 | 97-4 | 180-2 | 459-10 | DR | 477.0 | 450.4 |
| 2017 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 10 DEC 2017 | 30 of 112 | 90-1 | 94-4 | 98-2 | 191-5 | 473-12 | DR | 484.6 | 470.1 |
| 2017 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 22 OCT 2017 | 45 of 70 | 88-0 | 98-3 | 81-0 | 181-2 | 448-5 | DR | 472.5 | 451.3 |
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 70 of 130 | 90-0 | 97-1 | 79-0 | 191-4 | 457-5 | DR | 485.7 | 455.5 |
| 2017 | CMP OKLAHOMA GAMES EIC · 9 APR 2017 | 20 of 92 | 94-0 | 97-2 | 93-1 | 183-2 | 467-5 | 471.0 | 463.9 | |
| 2016 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 11 DEC 2016 | 26 of 119 | 93-0 | 95-2 | 97-3 | 184-2 | 469-7 | 479.1 | 469.4 | |
| 2016 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 16 OCT 2016 | 22 of 51 | 89-1 | 97-2 | 97-2 | 179-3 | 462-8 | 467.0 | 457.9 | |
| 2016 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 8 MAY 2016 | 84 of 139 | 87-0 | 91-0 | 86-0 | 185-4 | 449-4 | 478.7 | 454.5 | |
| 2015 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 18 OCT 2015 | 13 of 63 | 92-2 | 98-2 | 94-1 | 184-3 | 468-8 | 463.3 | 468.5 | |
| 2015 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 10 MAY 2015 | 18 of 88 | 93-1 | 95-2 | 95-1 | 187-6 | 470-10 | 471.9 | 471.8 | |
| 2014 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 19 OCT 2014 | 11 of 47 | 91-1 | 100-4 | 94-1 | 181-3 | 466-9 | 470.2 | 469.5 | |
| 2014 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 11 MAY 2014 | 23 of 107 | 93-2 | 98-1 | 92-1 | 185-7 | 468-11 | 478.0 | 477.4 | |
| 2013 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 20 OCT 2013 | 25 of 51 | 93-1 | 97-3 | 89-0 | 182-2 | 461-6 | 474.2 | 456.9 | |
| 2013 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 12 MAY 2013 | 14 of 112 | 93-2 | 97-0 | 90-1 | 192-10 | 472-13 | 475.9 | 474.4 | |
| 2012 | CMP WESTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 21 OCT 2012 | 20 of 75 | 92-0 | 95-1 | 89-0 | 181-1 | 457-2 | 471.6 | 468.4 | |
| 2012 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 13 MAY 2012 | 70 of 139 | 89-1 | 89-2 | 95-2 | 182-2 | 455-7 | 486.4 | 452.3 | |
| 2011 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 23 OCT 2011 | 44 of 62 | 92-0 | 97-0 | 91-1 | 169-3 | 449-4 | 472.3 | 446.2 | |
| 2011 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 15 MAY 2011 | 38 of 132 | 89-1 | 93-3 | 97-1 | 189-4 | 468-9 | 486.9 | 468.0 | |
| 2010 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 24 OCT 2010 | 39 of 74 | 86-2 | 94-3 | 95-2 | 179-3 | 454-10 | 467.7 | 457.3 | |
| 2009 | CMP WESTERN GAMES EIC · 25 OCT 2009 | 66 | 87-1 | 89-0 | 91-0 | 163-0 | 430-1 | 475.8 | 434.3 | |
| 2023 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2023 | 11 | 90-1 | 98-5 | 98-5 | 198-8 | 484-19 | 486.4 | 481.1 | |
| 2019 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2019 | 93-2 | 99-4 | 96-1 | 176-0 | 464-7 | 478.2 | 462.5 | ||
| 2018 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2018 | 97-1 | 100-3 | 97-1 | 196-6 | 490-11 | 473.4 | 485.0 | ||
| 2017 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2017 | 92-1 | 96-2 | 98-2 | 188-4 | 474-9 | 456.2 | 467.1 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 348th of 869 | 93 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 91 - 2 | 278 - 4 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 290th of 792 | 95 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 189 - 3 | 472 - 4 | 494.8 | 478.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 89th of 874 | 98 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 288 - 2 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 171st of 818 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 190 - 6 | 479 - 9 | 492.9 | 477.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 643rd of 819 | 77 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 85 - 2 | 250 - 2 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 324th of 757 | 87 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 188 - 6 | 464 - 7 | 493.5 | 466.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 517th of 860 | 94 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 83 - 0 | 271 - 2 | |||
| 2023 | President's | 569th of 860 | 92 - 0 | 85 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 268 - 1 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 612th of 798 | 93 - 1 | 86 - 3 | 86 - 0 | 182 - 1 | 447 - 5 | 492.8 | 440.9 |
| 2023 | NTI | 650th of 798 | 90 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 87 - 1 | 172 - 1 | 440 - 3 | 492.8 | 440.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 386th of 847 | 91 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 272 - 1 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 321st of 789 | 90 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 192 - 3 | 470 - 4 | 493.8 | 471.2 |
| 2019 | President's | 731st of 1062 | 96 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 81 - 1 | 258 - 1 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 143rd of 990 | 90 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 197 - 4 | 483 - 9 | 493.0 | 484.2 |
| 2017 | President's | 566th of 1111 | 92 - 1 | 91 - 2 | 87 - 1 | 270 - 4 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 275th of 1044 | 93 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 189 - 5 | 474 - 8 | 489.2 | 472.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 333rd of 1139 | 91 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 91 - 2 | 274 - 4 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 303rd of 1074 | 89 - 1 | 94 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 189 - 1 | 467 - 3 | 486.7 | 470.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 432nd of 1001 | 93 - 0 | 94 - 0 | 87 - 0 | 274 - 0 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 327th of 1020 | 88 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 192 - 5 | 462 - 7 | 486.2 | 467.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 623rd of 1132 | 87 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 85 - 2 | 263 - 4 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 442nd of 929 | 89 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 86 - 0 | 180 - 0 | 452 - 6 | 489.0 | 460.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 341st of 1245 | 90 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 90 - 2 | 275 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 50th of 1158 | 99 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 97 - 2 | 192 - 7 | 487 - 15 | 490.6 | 488.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 102nd of 1278 | 91 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 284 - 3 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 490th of 1152 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 91 - 2 | 181 - 2 | 454 - 4 | 490.9 | 458.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 601st of 1256 | 90 - 0 | 83 - 0 | 91 - 3 | 264 - 3 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 310th of 1171 | 90 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 190 - 6 | 468 - 7 | 490.7 | 469.7 |
National Trophies
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 408 of 535 | 85 - 0 | 86 - 2 | 82 - 0 | 253 - 2 | |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 145 of 500 | 97 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 91 - 2 | 285 - 7 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 87 of 240 | 97 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 1 | 191 - 6 | 486 - 11 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 331 of 478 | 84 - 0 | 88 - 1 | 94 - 3 | 266 - 4 | |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 78 of 502 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 93 - 4 | 286 - 8 | |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 193 of 519 | 94 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 273 - 1 | |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 164 of 378 | 92 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 93 - 2 | 192 - 2 | 476 - 12 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 574 of 628 | 83 - 0 | 67 - 0 | 73 - 0 | 223 - 0 | |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 194 of 610 | 96 - 1 | 94 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 283 - 2 | |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 197 of 497 | 83 - 0 | 93 - 3 | 92 - 1 | 268 - 4 | |
| 2014 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 219 of 547 | 90 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 89 - 2 | 273 - 4 | |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 301 of 582 | 95 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 95 - 4 | 176 - 3 | 459 - 11 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 126 of 550 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 89 - 0 | 280 - 5 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 39 of 126 | 183-3 | 199-6 | 195-5 | 190-5 | 767-19 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 27 of 141 | 191-2 | 197-8 | 199-5 | 188-3 | 775-18 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 61 of 148 | 1542-37 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 12 of 47 | 162-1 | 190-1 | 197-10 | 176-5 | 725-17 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 11 of 50 | 175-0 | 195-5 | 195-7 | 188-4 | 753-16 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 42 of 64 | 183-3 | 155-4 | 198-7 | 187-3 | 723-17 |
| 2026 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 14 of 66 | 2201-50 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 31 of 104 | 186-2 | 196-6 | 197-5 | 186-3 | 765-16 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 37 of 110 | 185-2 | 196-4 | 199-10 | 182-1 | 762-17 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 30 of 128 | 186-4 | 192-3 | 197-7 | 187-3 | 762-17 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 27 of 137 | 2289-50 | ||||
| 2025 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 1 | 14 of 79 | 190-5 | 194-4 | 198-8 | 194-5 | 776-22 |
| 2025 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 2 | 31 of 94 | 186-1 | 196-3 | 198-10 | 188-1 | 768-15 |
| 2025 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 1600 Aggregate | 18 of 102 | 1544-37 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 22 of 50 | 186-2 | 191-2 | 193-4 | 182-3 | 752-11 |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 20 of 47 | 187-5 | 190-4 | 190-5 | 567-14 | |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 16 of 50 | 187-2 | 195-4 | 199-5 | 187-4 | 768-15 |
| 2024 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 18 of 66 | 2087-40 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 98 of 121 | 173-0 | 192-5 | 192-2 | 154-0 | 711-7 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 61 of 125 | 177-1 | 192-3 | 200-3 | 183-2 | 752-9 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 66 of 132 | 181-2 | 195-5 | 199-9 | 181-5 | 756-21 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 70 of 152 | 2219-37 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 1 | 14 of 62 | 189-4 | 197-7 | 197-3 | 189-2 | 772-16 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 2 | 64 of 67 | 181-2 | 194-5 | 77-3 | 167-3 | 619-13 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 1600 Aggregate | 44 of 80 | 1391-29 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 2X600 Aggregate | 35 of 64 | 387-9 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 15 of 51 | 185-5 | 196-3 | 192-4 | 172-4 | 745-16 |
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 8 of 58 | 188-4 | 194-7 | 195-6 | 191-4 | 768-21 |
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 28 of 65 | 179-3 | 197-8 | 168-3 | 190-4 | 734-18 |
| 2024 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 17 of 75 | 2247-55 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 40 of 110 | 184-3 | 190-4 | 196-7 | 185-4 | 755-18 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 34 of 113 | 185-1 | 199-5 | 194-5 | 191-3 | 769-14 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 55 of 119 | 175-1 | 196-5 | 197-3 | 188-2 | 756-11 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 37 of 133 | 2280-43 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 30 of 47 | 181-0 | 194-3 | 192-6 | 177-5 | 744-14 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 11 of 50 | 192-3 | 196-5 | 192-4 | 186-3 | 766-15 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 17 of 54 | 158-0 | 188-2 | 191-3 | 185-2 | 722-7 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 14 of 58 | 2232-36 | ||||
| 2022 | Talladega Monthly 800 Aggregate · 28 MAY 2022 | 8 of 8 | 167-1 | 148-0 | 173-0 | 168-1 | 656-2 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 35 of 129 | 187-2 | 196-9 | 198-3 | 190-6 | 771-20 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 24 of 132 | 193-6 | 198-6 | 198-10 | 189-2 | 778-24 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 42 of 161 | 189-5 | 194-5 | 196-4 | 191-7 | 770-21 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 29 of 172 | 2319-65 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 70 of 121 | 158-0 | 193-5 | 198-5 | 182-3 | 731-13 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 42 of 116 | 186-2 | 192-3 | 197-10 | 181-4 | 756-19 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 51 of 116 | 184-4 | 183-4 | 196-6 | 191-4 | 754-18 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 47 of 134 | 2241-50 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 19 of 51 | 939-23 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 23 of 57 | 925-19 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 21 of 58 | 1864-42 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 87 of 131 | 180-4 | 193-4 | 179-2 | 184-2 | 736-12 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 97 of 131 | 175-3 | 191-2 | 182-6 | 174-4 | 722-15 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 55 of 159 | 180-0 | 195-4 | 196-4 | 188-2 | 759-10 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 74 of 170 | 2217-37 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 37 of 80 | 183-1 | 195-8 | 188-3 | 186-3 | 752-15 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 36 of 81 | 186-1 | 191-2 | 188-3 | 183-7 | 748-13 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 50 of 86 | 186-2 | 184-3 | 188-2 | 182-4 | 740-11 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 39 of 92 | 2240-39 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 92 of 145 | 179-0 | 193-7 | 180-2 | 177-2 | 729-11 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 102 of 170 | 178-0 | 190-2 | 191-6 | 180-4 | 739-12 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 85 of 175 | 1468-23 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 40 of 76 | 182-2 | 189-4 | 187-3 | 180-1 | 738-10 |
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 41 of 80 | 188-4 | 193-6 | 194-3 | 164-1 | 739-14 |
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 34 of 83 | 180-3 | 193-5 | 191-3 | 185-4 | 749-15 |
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 36 of 87 | 2226-39 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 32 of 126 | 191-3 | 194-7 | 194-5 | 182-4 | 761-19 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 41 of 129 | 183-3 | 192-2 | 189-1 | 191-4 | 755-10 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 49 of 136 | 182-0 | 198-9 | 188-3 | 183-2 | 751-14 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 36 of 160 | 2267-43 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 21 of 76 | 186-3 | 187-2 | 194-7 | 185-1 | 752-13 |
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 48 of 76 | 189-3 | 187-0 | 173-4 | 178-3 | 727-10 |
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 20 of 80 | 188-5 | 192-3 | 185-1 | 191-6 | 756-15 |
| 2015 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 25 of 83 | 2235-38 | ||||
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 10 of 109 | 185-3 | 196-3 | 194-5 | 192-3 | 767-14 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 22 of 111 | 186-1 | 194-7 | 196-5 | 184-2 | 760-15 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 30 of 125 | 184-3 | 195-4 | 192-5 | 186-5 | 757-17 |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 21 of 139 | 2284-46 | ||||
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 9 of 61 | 183-3 | 196-7 | 194-5 | 190-4 | 763-19 |
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 21 of 65 | 190-2 | 195-7 | 187-3 | 184-4 | 756-16 |
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 7 of 67 | 190-5 | 198-6 | 188-0 | 192-7 | 768-18 |
| 2014 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 9 of 73 | 2287-53 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 76 of 113 | 187-1 | 193-5 | 175-2 | 176-4 | 731-12 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 22 of 127 | 191-3 | 194-4 | 193-3 | 190-6 | 768-16 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 43 of 140 | 182-2 | 193-6 | 191-2 | 189-3 | 755-13 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 43 of 159 | 2254-41 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 18 of 57 | 187-2 | 197-6 | 186-4 | 179-0 | 749-12 |
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 23 of 61 | 190-4 | 193-4 | 185-1 | 185-5 | 753-14 |
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 25 of 68 | 177-1 | 191-4 | 190-5 | 188-5 | 746-15 |
| 2013 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 21 of 72 | 2248-41 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 52 of 125 | 187-1 | 190-5 | 192-2 | 185-2 | 754-10 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 56 of 150 | 184-0 | 188-2 | 196-5 | 187-2 | 755-9 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 73 of 173 | 183-1 | 200-4 | 192-6 | 175-0 | 750-11 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 50 of 184 | 2259-30 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 30 of 75 | 183-3 | 194-2 | 182-1 | 185-4 | 744-10 |
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 47 of 78 | 177-4 | 192-4 | 181-2 | 171-1 | 721-11 |
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 52 of 80 | 180-0 | 194-2 | 173-0 | 172-1 | 719-3 |
| 2012 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 35 of 89 | 2184-24 | ||||
| 2011 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 34 of 138 | 192-4 | 193-5 | 190-3 | 186-0 | 761-12 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 45 of 81 | 179-2 | 193-3 | 178-1 | 178-1 | 728-7 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 20 of 83 | 187-4 | 195-7 | 192-6 | 182-1 | 756-18 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 22 of 91 | 181-1 | 194-4 | 191-7 | 182-2 | 748-14 |
| 2011 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 26 of 93 | 2232-39 | ||||
| 2010 | CMP Western Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 60 of 89 | 176-4 | 188-5 | 178-2 | 178-4 | 720-15 |
Match Rifle
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 16 MAY 2010 | — | 408*-7 | Match rifle | ||||
| 2009 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2009 | — | 407*-2 | Match rifle |
