Amber Kingshill
CMP #284020
Distinguished Rifleman #2514 — 2020
President’s 100 ×5
Army Marksmanship Unit
EIC Match Stats
20cards
1wins
4top-3
497-18best EIC
100-0best OH
100-5best Sit
100-8best 300
198-9best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 493.8
National Match Stats*
495-23best NTI
296-11best Pres
100-2best OH
100-8best Sit
100-6best 300
200-7best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 492.4 · Best 5 Pres avg 292.6
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 4 of 5 cards
494.3EIC Best 4 avg · 18 mo
+7.0vs 2025 Best 4 (+1.4%)
97%field beaten · best 4
±3.0consistency · best 4
21.3X per 50 · best 4
32leg points
Full Performance
797.680-Shot Rating · #5 of 615
793.680-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
+0.8vs 2025 Best 10 (+0.1%)
99%field beaten · best 10
±2.6consistency · best 10
35.2X per 80 · best 10
16rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · 2026 CMP Eastern Games Day 2 · 796-39
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 793.6 | 35.2 | ±2.6 | 99% | 797.6 |
| 2025 | 18 | 792.8 | 35.9 | ±2.3 | 98% | 796.2 |
| 2024 | 19 | 793.2 | 36.3 | ±1.9 | 96% | 796.0 |
| 2023 | 9 | 787.7 | 32.6 | ±4.9 | 92% | 788.5 |
| 2022 | 6 | 788.2 | 32.2 | ±4.4 | 95% | 793.3 |
| 2021 | 3 | 787.7 | 32.3 | ±3.2 | 96% | — |
98.5Standing · 2.3 X
99.5Sitting Rapid · 5.3 X
99.8300 Rapid · 6.5 X
198.5600 Slow · 6.5 X
4 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
197.3Standing · 7.1 X
200.0Sitting Rapid · 12.1 X
199.6300 Rapid · 9.4 X
198.0600 Slow · 8.3 X
15 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 200-112026 | 100-22025 | 3of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-152026 | 100-82026 | 13of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-132026 | 100-82026 | 18of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 200-142025 | — | 4of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4 | 494.3 | +7.1 (+1.5%) | 21.3 | ±3.0 | 97% | — |
| 2024 | 6 | 487.2 | −1.1 (−0.2%) | 17.7 | ±6.6 | 93% | 490.4 |
| 2023 | 3 | 488.3 | −3.4 (−0.7%) | 17.7 | ±1.5 | 93% | — |
| 2022 | 3 | 491.7 | +3.3 (+0.7%) | 20.0 | ±4.0 | 97% | — |
| 2021 | 5 | 488.4 | +2.0 (+0.4%) | 14.2 | ±4.2 | 92% | 488.4 |
| 2020 | 5 | 486.4 | +14.4 (+3.1%) | 14.4 | ±4.3 | 89% | 489.9 |
| 2019 | 6 | 472.0 | +12.3 (+2.7%) | 12.0 | ±18.5 | 75% | 481.4 |
| 2018 | 6 | 459.7 | +11.9 (+2.7%) | 7.8 | ±15.4 | 55% | 467.6 |
| 2017 | 4 | 447.8 | — | 5.8 | ±16.1 | 38% | — |
100%Largest-field win · COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 APR 2022 · 1 of 27
100%Best national · 2025 Mountain Man Trophy · 1 of 904
99.8%Best President’s · 2025 President’s · 3 of 874
99.4%Best NTI · 2026 NTI · 6 of 792
100%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2025 Rifleman’s Trophy · 1 of 61
All results with a place: 2026 91% · 2025 91% · 2024 94% · 2023 79%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2514
4 + 10 + 10 + 8 = 32 points · 4 legs
David Bahten61 matches together
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| NE Games 300 Rapid Range Record (EIC) | 100-8 |
| Coalinga Rifle Club 300 Rapid Range Record (tie) | 100-8 |
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | NE Games Cup Day 1 · 2026 | 794-32 |
| 1st | NE Games 2-Man Team Individual · 2026 | 300-16 |
| 1st | CMP National Championship Day 3 | 796-29 |
| 1st | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 APR 2022 | 496-24 |
| 1st | CMP Mid-Range Aggregate · Palma Rifle · 2025 | 1200-77 |
| 1st | CMP Long Range Palma · Service Rifle · 2023 | 442-13 |
| 2nd | NE Games Cup Day 2 · 2026 | 795-36 |
| 2nd | NE Games Cup Day 3 · 2026 | 797-46 |
| 2nd | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate · 2026 | 2386-114 |
| 2nd | CMP National Championship Day 2 | 795-34 |
| 2nd | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 OCT 2020 | 494-14 |
| 2nd | TEXAS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 30 JUN 2024 | 492-23 |
| 2nd | CMP Long Range Henry · Palma Rifle · 2026 | 199-8 |
| 2nd | CMP Mid-Range Day 1 · Palma Rifle · 2025 | 600-37 |
| 2nd | CMP Mid-Range Day 2 · Palma Rifle · 2025 | 600-40 |
| 2nd | CMP Long Range McMaken & Speaks · Palma Rifle · 2025 | 200-7 |
| 2nd | CMP Long Range Kerr · Service Rifle · 2023 | 197-10 |
| 3rd | President's | 296-11 |
| 3rd | CMP National Championship Day 2 | 796-42 |
| 3rd | CMP National Championship Aggregate | 2363-97 |
| 3rd | CMP National Championship Day 3 | 790-36 |
| 3rd | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 APR 2021 | 488-18 |
| 3rd | Mustin | 199-10 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2514 · 4 Oct 2020 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Jul 2017 | SAFS M16 Match (EIC) | 32 of 453 | 378-11 | 4 | 4 |
| 5 Aug 2018 | National Trophy Individual | 166 of 1006 | 482-12 | 10 | 14 |
| 5 Aug 2019 | National Trophy Individual | 122 of 990 | 484-19 | 10 | 24 |
| 4 Oct 2020 | Coalinga Rifle Club EIC | 2 of 32 | 494-14 | 8 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 4 of 50 | 95-2 | 99-4 | 100-8 | 196-8 | 490-22 | 487.6 | 494.1 |
| 2026 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2026 | 6 | 99-3 | 100-5 | 100-6 | 198-4 | 497-18 | 491.4 | 496.3 |
| 2024 | New England Games EIC 2024 | 12 of 70 | 94-3 | 89-1 | 98-5 | 194-10 | 475-19 | 485.7 | 480.2 |
| 2024 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 14 NOV 2024 | 6 of 86 | 97-1 | 98-4 | 97-1 | 194-7 | 486-13 | 485.8 | 486.3 |
| 2024 | TEXAS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 30 JUN 2024 | 2 of 32 | 97-2 | 99-5 | 100-6 | 196-10 | 492-23 | 482.8 | 495.6 |
| 2023 | New England Games EIC 2023 | 6 of 62 | 97-3 | 97-3 | 99-1 | 197-9 | 490-16 | 486.4 | 487.1 |
| 2022 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 3 APR 2022 | 1 of 27 | 98-3 | 100-4 | 100-8 | 198-9 | 496-24 | 473.0 | 496.5 |
| 2021 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 APR 2021 | 3 of 24 | 98-2 | 100-3 | 99-5 | 191-8 | 488-18 | 473.9 | 485.2 |
| 2020 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 22 NOV 2020 | 5 of 37 | 98-2 | 97-2 | 100-5 | 190-2 | 485-11 | 476.7 | 479.6 |
| 2020 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 OCT 2020 | 7 of 45 | 98-1 | 98-3 | 98-3 | 190-6 | 484-13 | 481.7 | 486.2 |
| 2020 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 4 OCT 2020 | 2 of 32 | 100-0 | 99-5 | 100-0 | 195-9 | 494-14 | 480.4 | 500.0 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 OCT 2019 | 8 of 44 | 97-1 | 100-4 | 100-5 | 188-5 | 485-15 | 474.0 | 498.4 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 5 MAY 2019 | 13 of 49 | 98-2 | 98-2 | 98-2 | 178-4 | 472-10 | 475.2 | 473.6 |
| 2019 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 APR 2019 | 22 of 53 | 97-0 | 98-4 | 95-0 | 183-4 | 473-8 | 478.8 | 470.2 |
| 2018 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 OCT 2018 | 15 of 37 | 72-0 | 84-1 | 91-2 | 189-5 | 436-8 | 469.5 | 463.7 |
| 2018 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 6 MAY 2018 | 33 of 47 | 93-1 | 93-0 | 87-1 | 178-6 | 451-8 | 476.2 | 450.0 |
| 2018 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 APR 2018 | 26 of 58 | 93-0 | 93-0 | 96-4 | 184-1 | 466-5 | 479.6 | 469.6 |
| 2017 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 OCT 2017 | 23 of 42 | 95-2 | 96-3 | 95-3 | 176-0 | 462-8 | 469.8 | 465.0 |
| 2017 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 29 of 43 | 92-0 | 94-1 | 99-5 | 152-0 | 437-6 | 471.1 | 434.2 |
| 2017 | COALINGA RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 APR 2017 | 51 of 62 | 84-1 | 95-1 | 91-0 | 161-1 | 431-3 | 477.2 | 430.6 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 29th of 869 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 98 - 3 | 294 - 10 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 6th of 792 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 6 | 98 - 8 | 200 - 7 | 495 - 23 | 494.8 | 500.0 |
| 2025 | President's | 3rd of 874 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 96 - 3 | 296 - 11 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 8th of 818 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 99 - 6 | 200 - 7 | 495 - 22 | 492.9 | 493.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 13th of 819 | 95 - 3 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 294 - 11 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 7th of 757 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 8 | 98 - 0 | 197 - 10 | 493 - 19 | 493.5 | 495.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 195th of 860 | 99 - 4 | 94 - 0 | 91 - 2 | 284 - 6 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 69th of 798 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 5 | 95 - 0 | 194 - 7 | 487 - 16 | 492.8 | 487.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 583rd of 847 | 76 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 259 - 1 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 34th of 789 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 4 | 194 - 9 | 488 - 21 | 493.8 | 489.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 36th of 838 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 98 - 4 | 291 - 11 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 37th of 792 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 2 | 192 - 3 | 491 - 15 | 493.7 | 490.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 77th of 1062 | 98 - 2 | 95 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 288 - 4 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 122nd of 990 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 7 | 96 - 2 | 193 - 8 | 484 - 19 | 493.0 | 485.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 428th of 1072 | 93 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 278 - 0 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 166th of 1006 | 94 - 2 | 97 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 192 - 5 | 482 - 12 | 491.8 | 479.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 854th of 1111 | 86 - 0 | 82 - 0 | 83 - 1 | 251 - 1 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 497th of 1044 | 93 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 86 - 0 | 190 - 6 | 461 - 6 | 489.2 | 459.9 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 4 of 535 | 95 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 294 - 8 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 39 of 294 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 99 - 5 | 195 - 12 | 492 - 26 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 18 of 444 | 99 - 6 | 100 - 8 | 98 - 5 | 196 - 7 | 493 - 26 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 3 of 500 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 8 | 299 - 12 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 2 of 240 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 3 | 199 - 11 | 499 - 22 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 3 of 360 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 7 | 199 - 10 | 490 - 19 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 17 of 478 | 99 - 5 | 98 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 295 - 12 | |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 21 of 244 | 97 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 193 - 5 | 489 - 18 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 17 of 502 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 98 - 4 | 293 - 7 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 19 of 232 | 97 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 199 - 8 | 493 - 17 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 17 of 519 | 93 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 96 - 2 | 289 - 10 | |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 38 of 188 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 2 | 192 - 4 | 486 - 13 |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 40 of 378 | 98 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 195 - 5 | 490 - 11 |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 60 of 203 | 98 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 194 - 6 | 489 - 17 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 20 of 354 | 99 - 0 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 195 - 9 | 493 - 17 |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual | 41 of 200 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 100 - 4 | 193 - 6 | 488 - 17 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 108 of 474 | 95 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 186 - 8 | 480 - 12 |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 51 of 176 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 97 - 0 | 194 - 4 | 485 - 11 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 129 of 484 | 96 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 186 - 5 | 478 - 12 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 3 of 60 | 195-5 | 200-15 | 199-7 | 198-9 | 792-36 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 2 of 126 | 198-9 | 200-12 | 200-7 | 198-11 | 796-39 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 1 of 141 | 197-7 | 197-9 | 200-6 | 200-11 | 794-33 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 1 of 148 | 2382-108 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 1 of 64 | 197-8 | 200-12 | 198-4 | 199-8 | 794-32 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 2 of 65 | 200-11 | 200-9 | 198-10 | 197-6 | 795-36 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 2 of 71 | 197-11 | 200-9 | 200-13 | 200-13 | 797-46 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 2 of 77 | 2386-114 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 1 of 43 | 100-5 | 100-3 | 100-8 | 300-16 | |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 8 of 104 | 194-3 | 200-14 | 200-8 | 194-6 | 788-31 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 8 of 110 | 190-1 | 200-13 | 199-15 | 197-5 | 786-34 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 11 of 128 | 190-3 | 199-13 | 199-9 | 191-9 | 779-34 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 10 of 137 | 2353-99 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 8 of 121 | 194-5 | 199-11 | 199-7 | 198-6 | 790-29 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 2 of 125 | 197-7 | 200-12 | 200-8 | 196-8 | 793-35 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 5 of 132 | 197-5 | 200-13 | 199-7 | 196-5 | 792-30 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 3 of 152 | 2375-94 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 1 | 3 of 62 | 196-4 | 199-11 | 198-12 | 194-6 | 787-33 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 2 | 1 of 67 | 197-7 | 200-9 | 200-8 | 199-9 | 796-33 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 1600 Aggregate | 2 of 80 | 1583-66 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 2X600 Aggregate | 2 of 64 | 792-34 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 2 of 34 | 196-4 | 200-13 | 200-11 | 198-11 | 794-39 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 4 of 65 | 194-5 | 198-8 | 197-8 | 199-9 | 788-30 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 1 of 76 | 193-6 | 199-12 | 200-9 | 199-15 | 791-42 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 2 of 54 | 198-8 | 200-9 | 199-7 | 196-10 | 793-34 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 6 of 60 | 187-3 | 200-11 | 199-13 | 196-10 | 782-37 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 5 of 71 | 198-7 | 200-14 | 197-5 | 198-8 | 793-34 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Event | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 10th of 47 | 1234-64 |
| 2026 | Remington | 7th of 47 | 199-17 |
| 2026 | Mustin | 3rd of 46 | 199-10 |
| 2026 | Andrus Trophy | 9th of 26 | 192-7 |
| 2026 | Doc Aiken Trophy | 12th of 26 | 197-5 |
| 2026 | Palma Individual | 16th of 45 | 447-25 |
Interservice Team Matches
| Year | Event | Team | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Team Championship (Open / Active) | USAMU - Fitzpatrick | 495 - 22 | |
| 2026 | CG Team Match (Open / Active) | USAMU Fitzpatrick | 293 - 9 | |
| 2026 | 1000 Yard Team Match (Service Rifle) | USAMU Fitzpatrick | 195 - 6 | |
| 2026 | Infantry Trophy Team Match | USAMU - Linse | ||
| 2025 | 1000 Yard Team Match (Service Rifle) | USAMU | 192 - 2 |
Interservice Individual Rifle Championship
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 RF | 600 SF | 600 SF II | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Interservice Individual Championship | 4 of 51 | 197 - 6 | 198 - 10 | 198 - 3 | 197 - 13 | 196 - 7 | 986 - 39 |
| 2025 | Interservice Individual Championship | 9 of 49 | 192 - 5 | 199 - 11 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 14 | 198 - 9 | 986 - 45 |
