Daniel Dorosheff
Army Reserve Marksmanship Unit
Distinguished Rifleman
President’s 100 ×16
EIC Match Stats
8cards
2wins
4top-3
492-18best EIC
99-2best OH
100-4best Sit
100-7best 300
197-10best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 486.6
National Match Stats*
493-17best NTI
296-9best Pres
100-4best OH
100-5best Sit
100-9best 300
200-9best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 489.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 294.4
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 1 of 5 cards
472.6EIC avg · last 5
74%field beaten · last 5
±15.1consistency · last 5
11.6X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
—80-Shot Rating · 0 of 5 cards
773.280-shot avg · last 5
78%field beaten · last 5
±19.7consistency · last 5
24.4X per 80 · last 5
0rated cards · 18 months
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 4 | 781.8 | 27.0 | ±5.4 | 86% | — |
| 2013 | 6 | 767.3 | 18.2 | ±15.8 | 81% | 767.9 |
| 2012 | 3 | 778.3 | 20.7 | ±5.8 | 92% | — |
100%Largest-field win · FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 9 DEC 2012 · 1 of 31
100%Best national · 2014 Hearst Doubles Individual · 1 of 547
99.4%Best President’s · 2018 President’s · 7 of 1072
98.8%Best NTI · 2011 NTI · 15 of 1171
All results with a place: 2025 72% · 2024 77% · 2022 80% · 2021 77%
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 19 JUN 2022 | 44 of 55 | 96-2 | 100-4 | 97-0 | 159-5 | 452-11 | DR | 492.6 | 469.8 |
| 2022 | SAFS M16 Match · 31 JUL 2022 | 213 of 291 | 293-11 | |||||||
| 2021 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 20 JUN 2021 | 2 of 32 | 99-2 | 99-1 | 96-0 | 193-6 | 487-9 | DR | 475.4 | 496.0 |
| 2020 | INTERSERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 23 AUG 2020 | 9 of 31 | 485-13 | DR | 478.7 | 483.9 | ||||
| 2018 | SAFS M16 Match · 28 JUL 2018 | 372 | 0-0 | |||||||
| 2014 | OHIO RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 26 MAY 2014 | 17 of 86 | 94-1 | 78-0 | 98-4 | 192-7 | 462-12 | DR | 475.1 | 472.3 |
| 2013 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 8 DEC 2013 | 2 of 29 | 93-1 | 99-4 | 99-1 | 186-7 | 477-13 | DR | 464.6 | 475.3 |
| 2012 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 9 DEC 2012 | 1 of 31 | 98-2 | 99-4 | 98-2 | 197-10 | 492-18 | Match winner · DR | 468.2 | 488.0 |
| 2011 | CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 1 MAY 2011 | 30 | 0-0 | DR | ||||||
| 2011 | FLORIDA SPORT SHOOTING ASSOCIATION EIC · 11 DEC 2011 | 1 of 25 | 99-2 | 98-4 | 100-7 | 188-5 | 485-18 | Match winner · DR | 449.7 | 476.5 |
| 2006 | CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 18 JUN 2006 | 4 of 40 | 95-2 | 100-4 | 100-6 | 189-6 | 484-18 | DR | 472.0 | 484.3 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | President's | 198th of 874 | 95 - 3 | 97 - 0 | 91 - 4 | 283 - 7 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 217th of 818 | 93 - 0 | 89 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 195 - 4 | 476 - 11 | 492.9 | 474.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 102nd of 819 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 4 | 288 - 6 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 56th of 757 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 94 - 4 | 196 - 7 | 485 - 18 | 493.5 | 487.2 |
| 2022 | President's | 6th of 847 | 95 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 293 - 11 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 79th of 789 | 95 - 2 | 90 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 199 - 10 | 484 - 18 | 493.8 | 485.2 |
| 2019 | President's | 10th of 1062 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 2 | 295 - 8 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 62nd of 990 | 97 - 5 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 199 - 12 | 488 - 22 | 493.0 | 489.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 7th of 1072 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 296 - 9 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 23rd of 1006 | 95 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 200 - 9 | 493 - 17 | 491.8 | 490.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 56th of 1111 | 96 - 5 | 98 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 290 - 9 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 137th of 1044 | 92 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 9 | 192 - 8 | 481 - 21 | 489.2 | 479.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 28th of 1139 | 92 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 2 | 290 - 11 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 27th of 1074 | 92 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 196 - 11 | 486 - 19 | 486.7 | 489.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 142nd of 1001 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 91 - 1 | 284 - 6 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 32nd of 1020 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 194 - 9 | 484 - 18 | 486.2 | 489.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 56th of 1132 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 287 - 6 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 20th of 929 | 91 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 195 - 4 | 486 - 13 | 489.0 | 494.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 58th of 1245 | 93 - 3 | 98 - 5 | 96 - 4 | 287 - 12 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 370th of 1158 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 80 - 1 | 190 - 3 | 465 - 10 | 490.6 | 466.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 48th of 1278 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 96 - 3 | 287 - 9 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 172nd of 1152 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 0 | 188 - 2 | 473 - 6 | 490.9 | 477.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 190th of 1256 | 95 - 1 | 90 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 280 - 3 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 15th of 1171 | 97 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 490 - 13 | 490.7 | 491.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 10th of 1283 | 99 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 296 - 7 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 23rd of 1200 | 97 - 0 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 3 | 192 - 6 | 487 - 14 | 488.3 | 492.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 101st of 1263 | 94 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 90 - 0 | 283 - 4 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 240th of 1202 | 92 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 1 | 181 - 3 | 469 - 9 | 490.6 | 474.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 32nd of 1168 | 92 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 290 - 7 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 79th of 1106 | 94 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 195 - 7 | 483 - 12 | 489.8 | 484.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 9th of 1267 | 94 - 0 | 100 - 2 | 97 - 4 | 291 - 6 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 43rd of 1205 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 98 - 5 | 194 - 8 | 488 - 20 | 488.0 | 493.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 36th of 1275 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 289 - 7 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 144th of 1135 | 94 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 188 - 6 | 475 - 10 | 488.1 | 485.1 |
| 2003 | President's | 164th of 1321 | 284 - 5 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 109th of 1280 | 484 - 7 | 478.7 | 480.3 | ||||
| 2002 | President's | 22nd of 1309 | 292 - 13 | ||||||
| 2002 | NTI | 53rd of 1265 | 487 - 12 | 477.9 | 488.5 | ||||
| 2001 | President's | 94th of 1287 | 288 - 4 | ||||||
| 2001 | NTI | 46th of 1234 | 489 - 11 | 461.0 | 487.3 | ||||
| 1999 | President's | 145th of 1226 | 283 - 3 | ||||||
| 1999 | NTI | 463rd of 1192 | 453 - 7 | 464.4 | 465.4 | ||||
| 1998 | President's | 37th of 1235 | 292 - 6 | ||||||
| 1998 | NTI | 405th of 1140 | 361 - 6 | ||||||
| 1996 | President's | 16th of 1163 | 292 - 10 | ||||||
| 1996 | NTI | 117th of 1227 | 475 - 15 | 448.5 | 470.5 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Mountain Man Trophy | 411th of 904 | — | — | — | — | 759-18 |
| 2024 | Mountain Man Trophy | 318th of 864 | — | — | — | — | 773-24 |
| 2022 | Mountain Man Trophy | 20th of 898 | 1268-45 | ||||
| 2019 | Mountain Man Trophy | 28th of 1130 | 1267-49 | ||||
| 2019 | Pietroforte Trophy | 53rd of 1034 | 195-10 | 193-6 | 196-8 | 388-17 | 972-41 |
| 2018 | Mountain Man Trophy | 19th of 1140 | 1273-41 | ||||
| 2017 | Mountain Man Trophy | 291st of 1169 | 284-8 | 195-5 | 213-11 | 484-16 | 1176-40 |
| 2016 | Mountain Man Trophy | 23rd of 1213 | 278-6 | 199-6 | 297-15 | 490-24 | 1264-51 |
| 2015 | Mountain Man Trophy | 41st of 1143 | 280-4 | 199-7 | 296-12 | 474-15 | 1249-38 |
| 2014 | Mountain Man Trophy | 12th of 1200 | 283-3 | 200-8 | 297-10 | 484-14 | 1264-35 |
| 2013 | Mountain Man Trophy | 549th of 1318 | — | — | — | — | 752-22 |
| 2013 | General Shepherd Trophy | 634th of 1192 | 465-10 | ||||
| 2012 | Mountain Man Trophy | 427th of 1348 | — | — | — | — | 760-15 |
| 2011 | Mountain Man Trophy | 40th of 1325 | 1254-33 | ||||
| 2010 | Mountain Man Trophy | 25th of 1368 | 1260-33 | ||||
| 2009 | Mountain Man Trophy | 62nd of 1331 | 1239-28 | ||||
| 2008 | Mountain Man Trophy | 24th of 395 | 1263-33 | ||||
| 2007 | Mountain Man Trophy | 12th of 395 | 1266-38 | ||||
| 2006 | Mountain Man Trophy | 52nd of 395 | 1247-26 | ||||
| 2003 | Mountain Man Trophy | 108th of 1383 | 1240-20 |
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2022 | 47th of 281 | 192 - 5 | 200 - 11 | 195 - 5 | 195 - 8 | 782 - 29 |
| 2022 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2022 | 41st of 298 | 195 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 199 - 4 | 192 - 7 | 785 - 26 |
| 2022 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2022 | 66th of 337 | 185 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 195 - 5 | 195 - 9 | 774 - 30 |
| 2022 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2022 | 38th of 273 | 2341 - 85 | ||||
| 2019 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2019 | 50th of 276 | 971 - 38 | ||||
| 2019 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2019 | 39th of 292 | 982 - 26 | ||||
| 2019 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2019 | 41st of 300 | 1953 - 64 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2018 | 32nd of 238 | 982 - 27 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2018 | 37th of 241 | 977 - 36 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2018 | 30th of 251 | 1959 - 63 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 98 of 500 | 94 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 288 - 9 | |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 172 of 481 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 1 | 89 - 2 | 282 - 5 | |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 40 of 164 | 93 - 1 | 99 - 7 | 98 - 3 | 195 - 7 | 485 - 18 |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 30 of 378 | 97 - 5 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 196 - 7 | 491 - 16 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 22 of 519 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 289 - 7 | |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual | 39 of 180 | 94 - 0 | 100 - 7 | 98 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 488 - 19 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 76 of 474 | 98 - 5 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 5 | 189 - 5 | 484 - 19 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 31 of 628 | 96 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 289 - 9 | |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 39 of 168 | 95 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 197 - 9 | 489 - 17 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 66 of 484 | 93 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 192 - 6 | 484 - 15 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 47 of 585 | 90 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 288 - 5 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 428 of 486 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 15 - 0 | 196 - 6 | 405 - 10 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 58 of 610 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 292 - 7 | |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 41 of 515 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 196 - 11 | 488 - 21 |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 51 of 604 | 94 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 291 - 9 | |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 46 of 565 | 93 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 189 - 5 | 481 - 14 |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 81 of 497 | 90 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 92 - 3 | 279 - 8 | |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 17 of 582 | 97 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 195 - 8 | 491 - 16 |
| 2014 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 1 of 547 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 6 | 297 - 13 | |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 156 of 550 | 97 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 81 - 0 | 278 - 7 | |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 8 of 578 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 295 - 6 | |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 46 of 486 | 96 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 191 - 7 | 484 - 17 |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 18 of 532 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 96 - 6 | 291 - 10 | |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | 78 of 487 | 97 - 5 | 97 - 4 | 98 - 0 | 185 - 3 | 477 - 12 |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 50 of 649 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 2 | 289 - 6 | |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | 30 of 438 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 192 - 5 | 487 - 15 |
| 2009 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 75 of 577 | 85 - 0 | 100 - 8 | 95 - 1 | 280 - 9 | |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 7 of 451 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 490 - 14 |
| 2008 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 150 of 484 | 94 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 89 - 2 | 278 - 6 | |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 28 of 458 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 1 | 191 - 3 | 487 - 12 |
| 2007 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 469 of 488 | 96 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 194 - 3 | |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 65 of 440 | 97 - 3 | 96 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 194 - 3 | 483 - 9 |
| 2006 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 15 of 389 | 98 - 4 | 96 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 291 - 9 | |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 173 of 519 | 472 - 8 | ||||
| 2001 | 6-Man Team Individual | 77 of 470 | 481 - 12 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 32 of 159 | 2269-47 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 18 of 114 | 192-5 | 198-6 | 187-2 | 186-3 | 763-16 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 25 of 127 | 188-1 | 198-8 | 190-3 | 191-5 | 767-17 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 75 of 140 | 188-1 | 159-1 | 200-9 | 192-3 | 739-14 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 11 of 184 | 2335-62 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 5 of 125 | 194-3 | 199-7 | 199-6 | 193-1 | 785-17 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 18 of 150 | 195-6 | 191-1 | 195-8 | 194-6 | 775-21 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 17 of 173 | 190-3 | 198-11 | 194-5 | 193-5 | 775-24 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 93rd of 422 | 2317-61 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 40th of 250 | 2317-61 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 79th of 114 | 187 - 3 | 198 - 7 | 190 - 0 | 194 - 6 | 769 - 16 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 106th of 376 | 182 - 2 | 199 - 8 | 193 - 7 | 195 - 5 | 769 - 22 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 55th of 376 | 192 - 3 | 197 - 10 | 194 - 3 | 196 - 7 | 779 - 23 |
| 1996 | NRA HP Championship | 182nd of 537 | 2269 | ||||
| 1992 | NRA HP Championship | 162nd of 434 | 2283 | ||||
| 1991 | NRA HP Championship | 357th of 393 | 474 | ||||
| 1990 | NRA HP Championship | 316th of 340 | 466 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Event | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 147th of 289 | 1179-27 |
| 2011 | Canadian Cup | 135th of 307 | 813-20 |
| 2011 | Remington Trophy | 188th of 275 | 179-2 |
| 2011 | Mustin Trophy | 166th of 280 | 187-5 |
| 2011 | Porter Trophy | 2nd of 37 | 193-4 |
| 2011 | Farr Trophy | 2nd of 39 | 189-5 |
| 2011 | Palma Individual | 163rd of 243 | 431-11 |
Interservice Individual Rifle Championship
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 RF | 600 SF | 600 SF II | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Interservice Individual Championship | 13 of 85 | 196 - 3 | 199 - 9 | 196 - 9 | 198 - 11 | 198 - 9 | 987 - 41 |
| 2021 | Interservice Individual Championship | 37 of 87 | 190 - 0 | 198 - 5 | 194 - 7 | 197 - 8 | 198 - 9 | 977 - 29 |
| 2020 | Interservice Individual Championship | 58 of 71 | 188 - 2 | 196 - 4 | 176 - 2 | 192 - 5 | 195 - 9 | 947 - 22 |
| 2019 | Interservice Individual Championship | 32 of 88 | 189 - 2 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 3 | 190 - 10 | 199 - 9 | 977 - 33 |
| 2018 | Interservice Individual Championship | 29 of 84 | 191 - 2 | 190 - 10 | 198 - 6 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 6 | 977 - 31 |
| 2017 | Interservice Individual Championship | 40 of 92 | 193 - 1 | 197 - 3 | 197 - 2 | 192 - 7 | 195 - 9 | 974 - 22 |
| 2016 | Interservice Individual Championship | 93 of 101 | 193 - 3 | 199 - 8 | 99 - 2 | 193 - 8 | 196 - 6 | 880 - 27 |
| 2015 | Interservice Individual Championship | 25 of 81 | 187 - 3 | 199 - 6 | 199 - 9 | 190 - 3 | 192 - 8 | 967 - 29 |
| 2014 | Interservice Individual Championship | 12 of 83 | 191 - 7 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 7 | 194 - 5 | 193 - 5 | 977 - 33 |
| 2013 | Interservice Individual Championship | 55 of 104 | 194 - 5 | 199 - 9 | 189 - 2 | 186 - 5 | 187 - 3 | 955 - 24 |
| 2012 | Interservice Individual Championship | 37 of 122 | 191 - 4 | 198 - 7 | 195 - 1 | 186 - 8 | 196 - 7 | 966 - 27 |
| 2010 | Interservice Individual Championship | 32 of 125 | 189 - 3 | 199 - 7 | 194 - 7 | 195 - 5 | 192 - 6 | 969 - 28 |
| 2009 | Interservice Individual Championship | 33 of 147 | 191 - 4 | 200 - 12 | 196 - 4 | 193 - 7 | 190 - 5 | 970 - 32 |
| 2008 | Interservice Individual Championship | 25 of 127 | 194 - 3 | 196 - 5 | 197 - 9 | 192 - 6 | 197 - 10 | 976 - 33 |
| 2007 | Interservice Individual Championship | 14 of 114 | 192 - 3 | 196 - 7 | 199 - 13 | 198 - 8 | 193 - 4 | 978 - 35 |
Interservice Team Matches
Local Matches — 5
| Year | Match | Finish | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2022 Virgina State High Power Regional · 17–19 JUN 2022 · Quantico, VA | 4 of 39 | 786-23 |
| 2013 | VIRGINIA REGIONAL HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIPS · 12 JUL 2013 | 31 of 78 | 775 |
| 2009 | HPR & LR REGIONAL · 16 JUL 2009 | 13 of 130 | 779 |
| 2007 | HPR REGIONAL · 13 JUL 2007 | 5 of 73 | 781 |
| 1998 | HPR REGIONAL · 17 JUL 1998 | 73 of 167 | 754 |
