Pat McDonough
CMP #40064
Distinguished Rifleman #1958 — 2009
EIC Match Stats
42cards
7wins
18top-3
484-15best EIC
96-3best OH
100-4best Sit
100-6best 300
195-8best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 477.8
National Match Stats*
483-14best NTI
284-8best Pres
93-3best OH
99-7best Sit
100-5best 300
195-4best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 478.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 281.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 3 of 5 cards
470.1EIC Best 7 avg · 18 mo
+1.3vs 2025 Best 6 (+0.3%)
67%field beaten · best 7
±8.4consistency · best 7
9.1X per 50 · best 7
36leg points
Full Performance
776.880-Shot Rating · #143 of 615
744.880-shot Best 5 avg · 18 mo
−7.7vs 2025 Best 8 (−1.0%)
70%field beaten · best 5
±25.3consistency · best 5
18.8X per 80 · best 5
8rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · Hampden Rifle & Pistol Club CMP HP Rifle Match · 20 JUN 2026 · Hampden, ME · 753-20
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 744.8 | 18.8 | ±25.3 | 70% | 776.8 |
| 2025 | 8 | 752.5 | 18.3 | ±22.1 | 68% | 761.6 |
| 2024 | 3 | 758.7 | 18.3 | ±2.3 | 60% | — |
| 2023 | 7 | 767.7 | 18.9 | ±7.2 | 82% | — |
| 2022 | 7 | 768.1 | 19.9 | ±8.6 | 74% | 768.9 |
| 2021 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2019 | 3 | 754.3 | 16.3 | ±2.3 | 48% | — |
| 2016 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2015 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2014 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2013 | 4 | 769.0 | 18.5 | ±6.2 | 81% | — |
| 2012 | 3 | 766.7 | 19.0 | ±5.0 | 80% | — |
89.4Standing · 0.6 X
97.7Sitting Rapid · 1.3 X
97.0300 Rapid · 3.9 X
187.7600 Slow · 4.0 X
7 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
175.0Standing · 1.0 X
194.0Sitting Rapid · 6.4 X
197.2300 Rapid · 5.2 X
178.6600 Slow · 6.2 X
5 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 182-114 Jun 2026 | 95-02025 | 301of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 198-822 Jun 2025 | 99-12025 | 206of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 199-422 Jun 2025 | 100-42025 | 147of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 197-816 Aug 2025 | — | 164of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | 470.1 | +1.3 (+0.3%) | 9.1 | ±8.4 | 67% | — |
| 2025 | 6 | 468.8 | +1.8 (+0.4%) | 7.7 | ±7.9 | 57% | — |
| 2024 | 5 | 467.0 | −6.0 (−1.3%) | 9.2 | ±6.8 | 59% | — |
| 2023 | 3 | 473.0 | +9.7 (+2.1%) | 11.7 | ±1.0 | 67% | — |
| 2021 | 4 | 463.3 | −13.7 (−2.9%) | 11.5 | ±28.0 | 65% | — |
| 2020 | 4 | 477.0 | +10.6 (+2.3%) | 12.8 | ±5.0 | 80% | — |
| 2019 | 5 | 466.4 | +4.1 (+0.9%) | 10.0 | ±17.1 | 59% | — |
| 2018 | 4 | 462.3 | −3.2 (−0.7%) | 10.5 | ±17.5 | 55% | — |
| 2017 | 4 | 465.5 | +2.2 (+0.5%) | 10.5 | ±6.1 | 72% | — |
| 2016 | 4 | 463.3 | −4.9 (−1.1%) | 6.8 | ±5.6 | 74% | — |
| 2015 | 6 | 468.2 | −0.3 (−0.1%) | 8.2 | ±6.5 | 83% | — |
| 2014 | 6 | 468.5 | −4.7 (−1.0%) | 9.2 | ±8.0 | 80% | — |
| 2013 | 5 | 473.2 | +1.8 (+0.4%) | 11.6 | ±9.3 | 78% | — |
| 2012 | 5 | 471.4 | +4.6 (+1.0%) | 11.4 | ±10.4 | 78% | — |
| 2011 | 4 | 466.8 | −6.0 (−1.3%) | 8.3 | ±7.9 | 74% | — |
| 2010 | 5 | 472.8 | +4.1 (+0.9%) | 8.2 | ±3.1 | 89% | 462.2 |
| 2009 | 6 | 468.7 | +2.9 (+0.6%) | 10.7 | ±7.6 | 87% | — |
| 2008 | 5 | 465.8 | −1.4 (−0.3%) | 10.6 | ±5.8 | 85% | — |
| 2007 | 5 | 467.2 | +15.0 (+3.3%) | 7.4 | ±4.8 | 79% | — |
| 2006 | 5 | 452.2 | — | 6.2 | ±19.0 | 57% | — |
| 2005 | 2 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · VERMONT EIC 2009 · 1 of 24
87.8%Best national · 2012 CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 · 22 of 173
All results with a place: 2026 59% · 2025 61% · 2024 56% · 2023 65%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #1958
6 + 6 + 8 + 6 + 10 = 36 points · 5 legs
John Kleptz11 matches together
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| Scarborough Fish & Game 300 Rapid Range Record (EIC) | 100-5 |
| Hampden Rifle & Pistol 300 Rapid Range Record (EIC) | 100-6 |
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2020 | 484-15 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2014 | 471-8 |
| 1st | VERMONT EIC 2014 | 475-12 |
| 1st | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 13 SEP 2009 | 478-10 |
| 1st | VERMONT EIC 2009 | 471-6 |
| 1st | HAMPDEN EIC 2007 SEP | 469-10 |
| 2nd | VERMONT EIC 2015 | 471-10 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN EIC 2008 | 469-11 |
| 2nd | HAMPDEN EIC 2007 JUL | 470-5 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2026 | 453-8 |
| 3rd | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 12 SEP 2021 | 471-12 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2019 | 473-13 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2009 | 473-10 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2008 SEP | 456-13 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2006 JUL | 472-8 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 17 SEP 2006 | 465-7 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 30 MAY 2026 | 468-13 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #1958 · 4 Aug 2009 · 36 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Jul 2007 | Hampden EIC 2007 Jul | 2 of 13 | 470-5 | 6 | 6 |
| 16 Sep 2007 | Hampden EIC 2007 Sep | 1 of 9 | 469-10 | 6 | 12 |
| 25 May 2009 | Vermont EIC | 1 of 24 | 471-6 | 8 | 20 |
| 12 Jul 2009 | Hampden EIC | 3 of 20 | 473-10 | 6 | 26 |
| 8 Aug 2009 | National Trophy Individual | 175 of 1202 | 473-9 | 10 | 36 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HAMPDEN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 30 MAY 2026 | 3 of 9 | 88-2 | 97-1 | 88-1 | 195-9 | 468-13 | 462.6 | 470.5 |
| 2026 | HAMPDEN EIC 2026 | 3 of 16 | 89-0 | 99-1 | 88-4 | 177-3 | 453-8 | — | — |
| 2026 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 MAY 2026 | 4 of 10 | 87-1 | 97-2 | 97-4 | 194-5 | 475-12 | 451.2 | 486.4 |
| 2025 | MAINE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 9 AUG 2025 | 7 of 13 | 95-0 | 98-1 | 98-4 | 181-2 | 472-7 | — | — |
| 2025 | HAMPDEN EIC 2025 | 7 of 13 | 95-0 | 98-1 | 98-4 | 181-2 | 472-7 | 453.7 | 458.1 |
| 2024 | HAMPDEN EIC 2024 | 5 of 11 | 93-1 | 73-1 | 99-3 | 192-6 | 457-11 | — | — |
| 2024 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 22 SEP 2024 | 15 of 26 | 87-0 | 98-3 | 99-2 | 184-1 | 468-6 | 457.2 | 458.3 |
| 2023 | HAMPDEN EIC 2023 | 4 of 10 | 91-2 | 87-3 | 100-3 | 194-6 | 472-14 | 442.5 | 452.9 |
| 2021 | HAMPDEN EIC 2021 | 8 of 10 | 82-1 | 75-0 | 81-0 | 184-5 | 422-6 | — | — |
| 2021 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 12 SEP 2021 | 3 of 7 | 91-1 | 95-2 | 90-1 | 195-8 | 471-12 | — | — |
| 2020 | HAMPDEN EIC 2020 | 1 of 12 | 91-2 | 98-2 | 100-5 | 195-6 | 484-15 | 461.0 | 472.0 |
| 2019 | HAMPDEN EIC 2019 | 3 of 14 | 88-1 | 96-3 | 100-6 | 189-3 | 473-13 | 460.3 | 483.7 |
| 2019 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2019 | 5 of 12 | 92-1 | 96-2 | 100-5 | 186-8 | 474-16 | 467.0 | 465.3 |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2018 | 8 of 15 | 89-0 | 98-2 | 99-3 | 186-5 | 472-10 | 461.3 | 459.5 |
| 2017 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2017 | 5 of 21 | 87-1 | 95-3 | 95-2 | 194-5 | 471-11 | 452.5 | 457.8 |
| 2016 | HAMPDEN EIC 2016 | 4 of 11 | 87-0 | 87-0 | 96-1 | 193-5 | 463-6 | 461.5 | 470.3 |
| 2016 | VERMONT EIC 2016 | 7 of 20 | 87-1 | 97-4 | 94-0 | 180-3 | 458-8 | 445.3 | 458.9 |
| 2015 | VERMONT EIC 2015 | 2 of 15 | 87-0 | 99-4 | 95-1 | 190-5 | 471-10 | 459.0 | 491.7 |
| 2014 | HAMPDEN EIC 2014 | 1 of 10 | 87-0 | 100-2 | 96-1 | 188-5 | 471-8 | — | — |
| 2014 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2014 | 4 of 14 | 87-1 | 100-4 | 97-0 | 188-5 | 472-10 | 459.1 | 470.8 |
| 2014 | VERMONT EIC 2014 | 1 of 16 | 94-2 | 98-2 | 97-3 | 186-5 | 475-12 | 456.4 | 468.2 |
| 2013 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | 4 of 16 | 96-1 | 96-1 | 99-3 | 185-6 | 476-11 | 461.7 | 474.0 |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2012 | 6 of 24 | 91-0 | 99-5 | 95-1 | 191-5 | 476-11 | 466.7 | 472.5 |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | 5 of 17 | 89-3 | 98-2 | 97-3 | 189-6 | 473-14 | 466.6 | 470.0 |
| 2011 | HAMPDEN EIC 2011 | 4 of 13 | 86-0 | 95-0 | 87-0 | 187-7 | 455-7 | 446.5 | 457.4 |
| 2011 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2011 | 9 of 24 | 79-0 | 97-3 | 99-4 | 195-4 | 470-11 | 472.1 | 473.7 |
| 2010 | HAMPDEN EIC · 11 JUL 2010 · CMP 5981 | 1 of 16 | 92-1 | 93-2 | 96-1 | 191-6 | 472-10 | 447.8 | 475.5 |
| 2010 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 12 SEP 2010 | 7 of 14 | 93-0 | 97-5 | 92-0 | 188-0 | 470-5 | 463.8 | 467.8 |
| 2009 | HAMPDEN EIC 2009 | 3 of 20 | 92-1 | 92-4 | 94-1 | 195-4 | 473-10 | 425.8 | 447.1 |
| 2009 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 13 SEP 2009 | 1 of 15 | 92-0 | 98-4 | 95-1 | 193-5 | 478-10 | 426.2 | 444.0 |
| 2009 | VERMONT EIC 2009 | 1 of 24 | 93-0 | 98-3 | 94-0 | 186-3 | 471-6 | 459.1 | 476.7 |
| 2008 | HAMPDEN EIC 2008 | 2 of 10 | 87-1 | 95-2 | 98-3 | 189-5 | 469-11 | — | — |
| 2008 | HAMPDEN EIC 2008 SEP | 3 of 10 | 81-1 | 98-4 | 99-5 | 178-3 | 456-13 | — | — |
| 2008 | VERMONT EIC 2008 | 7 of 20 | 88-1 | 88-0 | 97-4 | 192-9 | 465-14 | 465.8 | 466.1 |
| 2007 | HAMPDEN EIC 2007 JUL | 2 of 13 | 89-0 | 99-1 | 99-2 | 183-2 | 470-5 | 454.4 | 476.7 |
| 2007 | HAMPDEN EIC 2007 SEP | 1 of 9 | 88-0 | 92-2 | 96-2 | 193-6 | 469-10 | — | — |
| 2007 | BURLINGTON RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 28 MAY 2007 | 11 of 36 | 83-0 | 94-2 | 92-1 | 269-3 | |||
| 2006 | HAMPDEN EIC 2006 JUL | 3 of 13 | 94-1 | 97-0 | 98-3 | 183-4 | 472-8 | 430.7 | 447.2 |
| 2006 | HAMPDEN RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 17 SEP 2006 | 3 of 9 | 91-0 | 100-1 | 89-2 | 185-4 | 465-7 | 443.5 | 447.7 |
| 2006 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 4 SEP 2006 | 16 of 28 | 96-3 | 92-0 | 94-1 | 178-3 | 460-7 | 469.7 | 453.8 |
| 2005 | HAMPDEN EIC 2005 | 6 of 14 | 85-0 | 86-0 | 72-0 | 187-5 | 430-5 | — | — |
| 2005 | HAMPDEN EIC 2005 SEP | 11 of 14 | 72-0 | 85-0 | 95-1 | 182-3 | 434-4 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 577th of 869 | 86 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 94 - 3 | 266 - 4 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 304th of 792 | 86 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 191 - 3 | 471 - 8 | — | — |
| 2025 | President's | 460th of 874 | 77 - 0 | 100 - 5 | 94 - 1 | 271 - 6 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 160th of 818 | 86 - 0 | 99 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 195 - 4 | 480 - 9 | — | — |
| 2024 | President's | 452nd of 819 | 80 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 270 - 5 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 327th of 757 | 90 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 95 - 1 | 183 - 3 | 464 - 6 | — | — |
| 2023 | President's | 262nd of 860 | 86 - 0 | 97 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 282 - 2 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 279th of 798 | 88 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 193 - 6 | 474 - 9 | — | — |
| 2022 | President's | 183rd of 847 | 90 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 96 - 4 | 280 - 7 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 249th of 789 | 86 - 0 | 97 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 191 - 5 | 473 - 12 | — | — |
| 2021 | President's | 477th of 838 | 78 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 271 - 2 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 231st of 792 | 91 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 190 - 6 | 476 - 13 | — | — |
| 2019 | President's | 542nd of 1062 | 76 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 95 - 0 | 268 - 3 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 264th of 990 | 92 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 96 - 1 | 191 - 4 | 477 - 7 | — | — |
| 2018 | President's | 669th of 1072 | 87 - 1 | 85 - 1 | 93 - 2 | 265 - 4 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 794th of 1006 | 74 - 0 | 94 - 0 | 86 - 0 | 182 - 4 | 436 - 4 | — | — |
| 2017 | President's | 493rd of 1111 | 93 - 3 | 86 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 273 - 4 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 338th of 1044 | 81 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 193 - 10 | 470 - 17 | — | — |
| 2015 | President's | 439th of 1001 | 89 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 95 - 4 | 273 - 4 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 351st of 1020 | 86 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 189 - 2 | 461 - 3 | — | — |
| 2014 | President's | 129th of 1132 | 88 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 95 - 4 | 282 - 7 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 339th of 929 | 88 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 85 - 0 | 187 - 1 | 459 - 6 | — | — |
| 2013 | President's | 272nd of 1245 | 91 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 93 - 2 | 277 - 4 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 493rd of 1158 | 90 - 1 | 90 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 184 - 6 | 458 - 8 | — | — |
| 2012 | President's | 86th of 1278 | 88 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 98 - 2 | 284 - 8 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 37th of 1152 | 91 - 2 | 99 - 7 | 98 - 2 | 195 - 3 | 483 - 14 | — | — |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 375 of 535 | 64 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 97 - 0 | 258 - 4 | |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 220 of 444 | 87 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 5 | 187 - 3 | 469 - 11 |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 173 of 240 | 87 - 0 | 90 - 5 | 96 - 3 | 196 - 7 | 469 - 15 |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 147 of 244 | 92 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 185 - 3 | 471 - 7 |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 93 of 232 | 91 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 192 - 8 | 478 - 15 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 221 of 628 | 86 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 93 - 4 | 276 - 8 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 205 of 474 | 91 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 188 - 4 | 471 - 9 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 166 of 585 | 88 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 279 - 4 | |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 260 of 484 | 76 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 190 - 6 | 464 - 11 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 220 of 610 | 85 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 97 - 2 | 281 - 6 | |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 255 of 550 | 86 - 0 | 98 - 0 | 88 - 1 | 272 - 1 | |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 161 of 578 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 91 - 2 | 280 - 6 | |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 352 of 532 | 82 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 85 - 1 | 262 - 1 | |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 219 of 649 | 81 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 96 - 2 | 277 - 5 | |
| 2009 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 336 of 577 | 73 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 91 - 4 | 261 - 6 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 25 of 125 | 182-3 | 196-4 | 198-9 | 190-5 | 766-21 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 44 of 150 | 182-1 | 196-4 | 190-5 | 194-2 | 762-12 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 22 of 173 | 189-3 | 194-6 | 197-7 | 192-8 | 772-24 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 27 of 184 | 2300-57 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 223rd of 500 | 172 - 2 | 192 - 4 | 188 - 2 | 197 - 9 | 749 - 17 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 427th of 480 | 180 - 2 | 180 - 2 | |||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 478th of 500 | 175 - 1 | 175 - 1 |
