Ben Cleland

CMP #38238
National Champion — 2023
National Trophy Winner — 2023
Two-Time NRA National Champion — 2022, 2017
Five-Time Interservice Championship Winner (2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018)
Rifleman’s Trophy Winner — 2023
President’s 100 ×7
Fort Mitchell, AL.
EIC Match Stats
11cards
5wins
7top-3
499-25best EIC
100-5best OH
100-9best Sit
100-8best 300
199-13best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 496.2
National Match Stats*
497-27best NTI
297-13best Pres
98-7best OH
100-9best Sit
100-6best 300
200-15best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 494.4 · Best 5 Pres avg 295.4
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
495.6EIC avg · last 5
100%field beaten · last 5
±4.9consistency · last 5
22.8X per 50 · last 5
30leg points
Full Performance
—80-Shot Rating · 0 of 5 cards
792.480-shot avg · last 5
97%field beaten · last 5
±4.6consistency · last 5
40.0X per 80 · last 5
0rated cards · 18 months
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 6 | 792.7 | 41.2 | ±4.2 | 98% | 794.5 |
| 2019 | 6 | 792.8 | 40.7 | ±5.2 | 98% | 792.2 |
| 2018 | 6 | 786.8 | 34.5 | ±5.2 | 97% | 790.4 |
| 2017 | 5 | 785.0 | 29.0 | ±4.8 | 97% | 789.5 |
| 2016 | 5 | 781.4 | 22.4 | ±4.9 | 95% | 782.1 |
| 2015 | 4 | 779.5 | 21.3 | ±3.3 | 89% | — |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 3 | 496.7 | +2.4 (+0.5%) | 26.3 | ±0.6 | 100% | — |
| 2022 | 3 | 494.3 | +0.7 (+0.1%) | 23.0 | ±6.4 | 100% | — |
| 2017 | 5 | 493.6 | +9.4 (+1.9%) | 23.6 | ±3.6 | 99% | 493.1 |
| 2016 | 6 | 484.2 | −2.1 (−0.4%) | 14.7 | ±4.7 | 91% | 487.7 |
| 2015 | 3 | 486.3 | — | 14.3 | ±5.5 | 96% | — |
100%Largest-field win · CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 1 MAY 2022 · 1 of 123
100%Best national · 2022 Mountain Man Trophy · 1 of 898
99.9%Best President’s · 2023 President’s · 2 of 860
100%Best NTI · 2023 NTI · 1 of 798
100%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2023 Rifleman’s Trophy · 1 of 60
All results with a place: 2024 73% · 2023 99% · 2022 96% · 2020 100%
Distinguished Rifleman
10 + 10 + 10 = 30 points · 3 legs
David Bahten57 matches together
Highlights
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman · 24 May 2016 · 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup EIC | 1 of 88 | 490-14 | 10 | 10 |
| 22 Jul 2015 | National Trophy Individual | 10 of 1020 | 489-16 | 10 | 20 |
| 8 May 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup EIC | 16 of 139 | 482-15 | 10 | 30 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 2 | 99-2 | 100-6 | 100-3 | 198-13 | 497-24 | 490.0 | 495.5 | |
| 2022 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 19 JUN 2022 | 1 | 97-2 | 100-6 | 98-1 | 192-8 | 487-17 | 492.6 | 500.0 | |
| 2022 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 1 MAY 2022 | 1 | 100-5 | 100-4 | 100-8 | 199-8 | 499-25 | 491.6 | 500.0 | |
| 2017 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 10 DEC 2017 | 1 | 99-2 | 99-7 | 100-1 | 199-13 | 497-23 | 484.6 | 494.1 | |
| 2017 | TEXAS STATE RIFLE ASSOCIATION EIC · 21 MAY 2017 | 1 | 99-3 | 100-9 | 100-5 | 199-8 | 498-25 | 486.5 | 497.5 | |
| 2017 | BAYOU RIFLES. EIC · 26 MAR 2017 | 3 | 99-3 | 100-6 | 98-2 | 193-7 | 490-18 | 485.9 | 488.9 | |
| 2016 | INTERSERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 29 JUN 2016 | 5 of 37 | 483-10 | 466.3 | 476.8 | |||||
| 2016 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 8 MAY 2016 | 16 | 95-1 | 100-8 | 95-0 | 192-6 | 482-15 | 478.7 | 487.5 | |
| 2016 | RIVER BEND GUN CLUB EIC · 10 APR 2016 | 7 | 96-0 | 100-7 | 96-1 | 188-4 | 480-12 | 474.2 | 486.2 | |
| 2015 | INTERSERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 1 JUL 2015 | 5 of 33 | 480-13 | 454.1 | 473.8 | |||||
| 2015 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 10 MAY 2015 | 1 | 97-1 | 100-4 | 98-4 | 195-5 | 490-14 | 471.9 | 491.8 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | President's | 2nd of 860 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 297 - 13 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 1st of 798 | 98 - 6 | 99 - 5 | 100 - 6 | 199 - 11 | 496 - 28 | 492.8 | 496.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 7th of 847 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 96 - 4 | 293 - 12 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 3rd of 789 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 3 | 200 - 15 | 497 - 27 | 493.8 | 498.2 |
| 2019 | President's | 7th of 1062 | 97 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 295 - 10 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 47th of 990 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 7 | 98 - 3 | 194 - 10 | 489 - 24 | 493.0 | 490.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 17th of 1072 | 98 - 7 | 100 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 297 - 13 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 4th of 1006 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 8 | 99 - 5 | 199 - 14 | 496 - 29 | 491.8 | 493.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 5th of 1111 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 5 | 293 - 12 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 14th of 1044 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 9 | 99 - 6 | 199 - 13 | 492 - 30 | 489.2 | 490.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 12th of 1139 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 4 | 294 - 11 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 8th of 1074 | 95 - 4 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 199 - 10 | 491 - 22 | 486.7 | 494.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 6th of 1001 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 294 - 6 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 10th of 1020 | 95 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 1 | 194 - 7 | 489 - 16 | 486.2 | 494.1 |
National Trophies
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Rifleman’s Trophy | 1st of 60 | 1st (1087-44) | 4th (899-70) | 1st (1098-66) | 3rd (1385-71) | 4469-251 |
| 2023 | Mountain Man Trophy | 1st of 896 | 1292-67 | ||||
| 2023 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 1st of 6 | 995-54 | ||||
| 2022 | Mountain Man Trophy | 1st of 898 | 1288-71 | ||||
| 2022 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 1st of 6 | 995-59 | ||||
| 2019 | Mountain Man Trophy | 5th of 1130 | 1278-61 | ||||
| 2019 | Pietroforte Trophy | 15th of 1034 | 194-6 | 200-14 | 198-10 | 391-21 | 983-51 |
| 2019 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 4th of 6 | 983-51 | ||||
| 2018 | Mountain Man Trophy | 2nd of 1140 | 1292-72 | ||||
| 2018 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 2nd of 6 | 995-59 | ||||
| 2017 | Mountain Man Trophy | 9th of 1169 | 1276-62 | ||||
| 2017 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 5th of 6 | 983-50 | ||||
| 2016 | Mountain Man Trophy | 5th of 1213 | 1278-56 | ||||
| 2016 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 2nd of 6 | 984-45 | ||||
| 2015 | Mountain Man Trophy | 9th of 1143 | 1267-31 | ||||
| 2015 | U.S. Army Forces Command Trophy | 6th of 6 | 973-25 |
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2023 | 1 of 305 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 19 | 200 - 13 | 195 - 7 | 794 - 47 |
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2023 | 1 of 315 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 15 | 199 - 14 | 199 - 12 | 797 - 49 |
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2023 | 5 of 327 | 196 - 4 | 200 - 16 | 200 - 15 | 200 - 13 | 796 - 48 |
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2023 | 1 of 288 | 2,387 - 144 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 30 of 502 | 98 - 5 | 100 - 5 | 92 - 3 | 290 - 13 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 1 of 232 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 8 | 100 - 5 | 200 - 9 | 500 - 27 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 1 of 366 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 4 | 200 - 11 | 499 - 26 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 1 of 519 | 98 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 297 - 11 | |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 1 of 378 | 99 - 5 | 100 - 9 | 100 - 4 | 199 - 14 | 498 - 32 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 40 of 628 | 89 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 4 | 288 - 12 | |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual | 16 of 200 | 95 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 7 | 197 - 10 | 492 - 25 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 7 of 474 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 7 | 197 - 11 | 494 - 27 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 4 of 585 | 95 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 295 - 13 | |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 6 of 176 | 97 - 5 | 100 - 8 | 99 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 496 - 30 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 1 of 484 | 99 - 6 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 6 | 200 - 12 | 499 - 30 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 13 of 610 | 99 - 6 | 99 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 296 - 13 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 18 of 486 | 95 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 98 - 2 | 198 - 10 | 491 - 20 |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 35 of 604 | 99 - 5 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 292 - 10 | |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 15 of 515 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 199 - 13 | 493 - 23 |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 6 of 497 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 96 - 4 | 292 - 11 | |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 33 of 565 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 0 | 193 - 4 | 484 - 9 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 3 of 110 | 196-5 | 198-7 | 200-9 | 194-8 | 788-29 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 11 of 113 | 198-10 | 200-7 | 197-7 | 192-8 | 787-32 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 2 of 119 | 198-8 | 200-18 | 199-10 | 197-6 | 794-42 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 6 of 133 | 2369-103 | ||||
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 1 of 129 | 199-8 | 200-16 | 200-16 | 200-11 | 799-51 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 5 of 132 | 197-7 | 200-11 | 199-15 | 195-8 | 791-41 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 1 of 161 | 199-5 | 200-15 | 200-10 | 200-11 | 799-41 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 1 of 172 | 2389-133 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 3 of 121 | 191-2 | 199-13 | 200-10 | 196-8 | 786-33 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 2 of 116 | 198-8 | 200-13 | 197-4 | 196-9 | 791-34 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 5 of 116 | 198-9 | 200-14 | 199-12 | 194-9 | 791-44 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 1 of 134 | 2368-111 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 7 of 145 | 196-8 | 200-3 | 196-5 | 192-3 | 784-19 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 4 of 170 | 196-5 | 200-9 | 199-10 | 193-6 | 788-30 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 7 of 175 | 1572-49 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 8 of 126 | 195-4 | 196-6 | 196-6 | 193-4 | 780-20 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 10 of 129 | 192-4 | 198-9 | 198-9 | 192-2 | 780-24 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 13 of 136 | 192-4 | 196-2 | 194-7 | 193-6 | 775-19 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 11 of 160 | 2335-63 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 4th of 64 | 447-20 |
| 2022 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 4th of 66 | 449-33 |
| 2019 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 5th of 74 | 446-19 |
| 2018 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 32nd of 65 | 441-25 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 1 | 1st of 70 | 199 - 7 | 200 - 12 | 200 - 14 | 200 - 12 | 799 - 45 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 2 | 1st of 68 | 198 - 10 | 200 - 15 | 200 - 13 | 200 - 14 | 798 - 52 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 3 | 1st of 65 | 198 - 8 | 200 - 15 | 200 - 13 | 199 - 13 | 797 - 49 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Championship | 1st of 70 | 2394-146 | ||||
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 1 | 7th of 120 | 200 - 10 | 200 - 13 | 197 - 2 | 197 - 8 | 794 - 33 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 2 | 2nd of 119 | 200 - 8 | 199 - 15 | 200 - 12 | 197 - 10 | 796 - 45 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 3 | 1st of 118 | 199 - 10 | 200 - 19 | 199 - 10 | 198 - 11 | 796 - 50 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Championship | 3rd of 120 | 2386-128 | ||||
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 1 | 4th of 166 | 196 - 5 | 199 - 15 | 199 - 15 | 200 - 11 | 794 - 46 |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 2 | 1st of 165 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 16 | 199 - 12 | 597 - 35 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 3 | 3rd of 157 | 196 - 9 | 200 - 13 | 200 - 13 | 596 - 35 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Championship | 1st of 166 | 1987-116 | ||||
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 2nd of 293 | 198 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 11 | 197 - 8 | 795 - 36 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 53rd of 284 | 191 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 197 - 5 | 196 - 11 | 780 - 28 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 13th of 274 | 195 - 6 | 200 - 10 | 199 - 8 | 197 - 10 | 791 - 34 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 14th of 293 | 2366-98 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 8th of 260 | 198 - 6 | 200 - 12 | 197 - 3 | 197 - 10 | 792 - 31 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 11th of 257 | 192 - 3 | 200 - 8 | 198 - 12 | 197 - 11 | 787 - 34 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 49th of 253 | 196 - 5 | 199 - 7 | 189 - 6 | 198 - 9 | 782 - 27 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 18th of 260 | 2361-92 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Event | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 12th of 49 | 1233-62 |
| 2024 | Canadian Cup | 6th of 34 | 792-37 |
| 2024 | Mustin | 12th of 46 | 198-7 |
| 2024 | Remington | 5th of 43 | 199-13 |
| 2024 | Leech Cup | 8th of 25 | 198-6 |
| 2024 | Wimbledon Cup | 9th of 32 | 197-11 |
| 2024 | Palma Individual | 26th of 43 | 441-25 |
| 2022 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 2nd of 76 | 1241-62 |
| 2022 | Canadian Cup | 4th of 40 | 794-38 |
| 2022 | Mustin | 15th of 72 | 197-11 |
| 2022 | Remington | 3rd of 71 | 199-7 |
| 2022 | Leech Cup | 5th of 35 | 199-8 |
| 2022 | Wimbledon Cup | 6th of 35 | 199-12 |
| 2022 | Palma Individual | 8th of 70 | 447-24 |
| 2016 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 84th of 243 | 1191-38 |
| 2016 | Service Rifle Aggregate | 5th of 40 | 759-26 |
| 2016 | Mustin | 97th of 224 | 192-8 |
| 2016 | Remington | 77th of 205 | 191-5 |
| 2016 | Porter Trophy | 11th of 33 | 186-5 |
| 2016 | Farr Trophy | 6th of 33 | 190-8 |
| 2016 | Palma Individual | 86th of 187 | 432-12 |
| 2015 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 132nd of 316 | 1197-27 |
| 2015 | Canadian Cup | 101st of 323 | 826-23 |
| 2015 | Remington | 165th of 285 | 186-4 |
| 2015 | Porter Trophy | 5th of 39 | 194-6 |
| 2015 | Farr Trophy | 1st of 34 | 196-5 |
| 2015 | Palma Individual | 173rd of 363 | 436-12 |
Match Rifle
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | — | 500*-21 | Match rifle |
Interservice Individual Rifle Championship
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 RF | 600 SF | 600 SF II | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Interservice Individual Championship | 1 of 67 | 198 - 5 | 199 - 9 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 9 | 198 - 12 | 995 - 46 |
| 2022 | Interservice Individual Championship | 1 of 85 | 196 - 7 | 200 - 12 | 200 - 15 | 200 - 16 | 200 - 13 | 996 - 63 |
| 2020 | Interservice Individual Championship | 1 of 71 | 199 - 7 | 200 - 12 | 200 - 8 | 200 - 13 | 198 - 5 | 997 - 45 |
| 2019 | Interservice Individual Championship | 1 of 88 | 199 - 7 | 200 - 15 | 199 - 8 | 199 - 10 | 199 - 10 | 996 - 50 |
| 2018 | Interservice Individual Championship | 1 of 84 | 199 - 9 | 199 - 16 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 17 | 198 - 7 | 995 - 57 |
| 2017 | Interservice Individual Championship | 5 of 92 | 198 - 11 | 200 - 18 | 199 - 5 | 197 - 7 | 199 - 12 | 993 - 53 |
| 2016 | Interservice Individual Championship | 8 of 101 | 194 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 198 - 7 | 197 - 9 | 193 - 6 | 982 - 39 |
| 2015 | Interservice Individual Championship | 2 of 81 | 196 - 4 | 198 - 11 | 198 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 194 - 6 | 986 - 38 |
