Thomas Lowry
CMP #44458
Distinguished Rifleman #2389 — 2018
President’s 100 ×4
EIC Match Stats
37cards
1wins
7top-3
492-15best EIC
97-4best OH
100-3best Sit
100-7best 300
199-7best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 490.2
National Match Stats*
491-19best NTI
290-11best Pres
95-1best OH
100-2best Sit
100-3best 300
199-10best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 486.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 289.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
483.5EIC ATC Rating · #72 of 430
479.1EIC Best 7 avg · 18 mo
−0.7vs 2025 Best 8 (−0.1%)
79%field beaten · best 7
±5.5consistency · best 7
13.4X per 50 · best 7
34leg points
Full Performance
787.780-Shot Rating · #54 of 615
784.880-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
+2.7vs 2025 Best 10 (+0.3%)
91%field beaten · best 10
±2.4consistency · best 10
27.1X per 80 · best 10
37rated cards · 18 months
789.9Best card · New Holland Rifle & Pistol Club CMP HP XTC Rifle Match · 15 AUG 2026 · Gap, PA · 787-22
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 38 | 784.8 | 27.1 | ±2.4 | 91% | 787.7 |
| 2025 | 31 | 782.1 | 26.9 | ±1.7 | 86% | 786.6 |
| 2024 | 22 | 781.4 | 22.2 | ±4.0 | 86% | 784.4 |
| 2023 | 24 | 783.2 | 24.0 | ±4.0 | 90% | 786.0 |
| 2022 | 24 | 780.3 | 25.5 | ±4.3 | 90% | 788.2 |
| 2021 | 12 | 774.8 | 23.1 | ±5.6 | 84% | 783.6 |
| 2020 | 8 | 767.9 | 20.4 | ±5.5 | 72% | 773.7 |
| 2019 | 11 | 769.3 | 18.4 | ±3.5 | 77% | 773.4 |
| 2018 | 8 | 765.0 | 16.4 | ±4.1 | 80% | 762.9 |
| 2017 | 2 | not rated | ||||
93.3Standing · 1.6 X
96.0Sitting Rapid · 2.6 X
98.6300 Rapid · 3.3 X
192.1600 Slow · 6.4 X
7 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
190.0Standing · 2.7 X
199.8Sitting Rapid · 8.6 X
199.4300 Rapid · 10.7 X
199.1600 Slow · 10.3 X
38 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
483.2last 5 cards avg
−0.3vs ATC Rating 483.5
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 194-315 Aug 2026 | 97-22026 | 70of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-1323 Aug 2025 | 100-62026 | 46of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-1314 Feb 2026 | 100-32026 | 38of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 200-1423 Aug 2025 | — | 7of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | 479.1 | −0.7 (−0.1%) | 13.4 | ±5.5 | 79% | 483.5 |
| 2025 | 8 | 479.8 | −2.5 (−0.5%) | 12.9 | ±3.5 | 83% | 483.1 |
| 2024 | 6 | 482.3 | −1.8 (−0.4%) | 13.3 | ±3.9 | 90% | 485.1 |
| 2023 | 7 | 484.1 | −0.7 (−0.1%) | 13.0 | ±3.8 | 88% | 486.4 |
| 2022 | 6 | 484.8 | +3.0 (+0.6%) | 12.8 | ±5.9 | 88% | 487.1 |
| 2021 | 9 | 481.8 | +2.4 (+0.5%) | 16.9 | ±6.0 | 79% | 486.2 |
| 2020 | 10 | 479.4 | +2.5 (+0.5%) | 15.0 | ±5.8 | 77% | 483.5 |
| 2019 | 9 | 476.9 | −0.2 (−0.0%) | 10.9 | ±7.7 | 80% | 480.7 |
| 2018 | 11 | 477.1 | +2.3 (+0.5%) | 11.0 | ±3.4 | 86% | 479.8 |
| 2017 | 5 | 474.8 | — | 9.6 | ±2.3 | 82% | — |
100%Largest-field win · NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 17 OCT 2020 · 1 of 38
98.6%Best national · 2022 Alice Bull Trophy · 11 of 723
97.8%Best President’s · 2022 President’s · 20 of 847
96.3%Best NTI · 2026 NTI · 30 of 792
74.6%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2023 Rifleman’s Trophy · 16 of 60
All results with a place: 2026 80% · 2025 82% · 2024 75% · 2023 85%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2389
6 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 8 = 34 points · 5 legs
Anthony Duytschaever11 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 17 OCT 2020 | 491 - 21 |
| 2nd | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 20 OCT 2018 | 481 - 11 |
| 2nd | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 21 OCT 2023 | 479 - 13 |
| 3rd | New England Games EIC 2022 | 491-14 |
| 3rd | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 OCT 2017 | 477 - 8 |
| 3rd | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 15 OCT 2022 | 483 - 9 |
| 21th | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2021 | 2,334 - 72 |
| 32th | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2023 | 2,356 - 78 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2389 · 11 May 2018 · 34 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Sep 2017 | New England Games EIC | 5 of 59 | 475-11 | 6 | 6 |
| 7 Oct 2017 | Alliance Rifle Club EIC | 3 of 29 | 477-8 | 8 | 14 |
| 21 Oct 2017 | New Holland Rifle and Pistol Club EIC | 6 of 47 | 473-11 | 6 | 20 |
| 5 May 2018 | CMP Eastern Games EIC | 15 of 116 | 480-13 | 6 | 26 |
| May 2018 | Atlantic Fleet & All Navy (East) EIC | 8 | 34 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUN 2026 | 13 | 95-2 | 89-5 | 94-1 | 198-10 | 476-18 | 480.6 | 476.3 |
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 12 of 50 | 92-1 | 98-2 | 98-4 | 186-2 | 474-9 | 487.6 | 478.1 |
| 2025 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 13 NOV 2025 | 14 | 95-1 | 99-2 | 98-4 | 187-1 | 479-8 | 487.0 | 484.8 |
| 2025 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 OCT 2025 | 3 | 91-2 | 97-4 | 96-4 | 193-7 | 477-17 | 476.1 | 479.5 |
| 2025 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 15 JUN 2025 | 9 | 94-3 | 94-2 | 96-4 | 195-6 | 479-15 | 478.1 | 477.6 |
| 2025 | New England Games EIC 2025 | 91-0 | 95-0 | 99-5 | 193-5 | 478-10 | 488.4 | 477.8 | |
| 2024 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 OCT 2024 | 5 | 92-2 | 99-4 | 99-3 | 194-6 | 484-15 | 470.3 | 481.9 |
| 2024 | New England Games EIC 2024 | 94-1 | 97-3 | 87-1 | 198-4 | 476-9 | 485.7 | 481.2 | |
| 2023 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 21 OCT 2023 | 2 | 89-2 | 95-2 | 99-3 | 196-6 | 479-13 | 466.2 | 488.3 |
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 27 | 94-1 | 97-3 | 99-4 | 191-8 | 481-16 | 490.0 | 479.5 |
| 2023 | New England Games EIC 2023 | 92-0 | 99-4 | 99-4 | 195-5 | 485-13 | 486.4 | 482.1 | |
| 2022 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 15 OCT 2022 | 3 | 95-1 | 99-3 | 95-1 | 194-4 | 483-9 | 473.2 | 484.1 |
| 2022 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 1 MAY 2022 | 7 | 94-2 | 99-3 | 100-3 | 199-7 | 492-15 | 491.6 | 493.0 |
| 2022 | New England Games EIC 2022 | 93-1 | 100-3 | 99-3 | 199-7 | 491-14 | 482.9 | 487.3 | |
| 2021 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | 5 | 91-3 | 96-3 | 98-3 | 194-6 | 479-15 | 481.1 | 484.0 |
| 2021 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | 8 | 92-2 | 99-4 | 99-4 | 198-10 | 488-20 | 484.5 | 487.3 |
| 2021 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 2 MAY 2021 | 7 | 95-0 | 99-4 | 98-4 | 197-9 | 489-17 | 488.6 | 490.5 |
| 2020 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 17 OCT 2020 | 1 | 95-0 | 99-5 | 100-7 | 197-9 | 491-21 | 479.3 | 490.1 |
| 2020 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 AUG 2020 | 15 | 87-1 | 95-5 | 99-5 | 196-9 | 477-20 | 480.3 | 473.9 |
| 2020 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 AUG 2020 | 10 | 92-1 | 97-4 | 97-3 | 194-7 | 480-15 | 480.3 | 479.0 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 28 JUL 2020 | 38 | 89-1 | 96-1 | 99-6 | 190-6 | 474-14 | 488.0 | 472.9 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 12 JUL 2020 | 10 | 88-1 | 97-3 | 99-4 | 196-10 | 480-18 | 482.4 | 477.8 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 17 MAY 2020 | 5 | 97-4 | 94-5 | 94-1 | 194-6 | 479-16 | 480.1 | 484.7 |
| 2019 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 18 AUG 2019 | 6 | 92-1 | 94-2 | 96-2 | 197-7 | 479-12 | 472.4 | 475.2 |
| 2019 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUL 2019 | 9 | 91-1 | 98-3 | 99-2 | 194-7 | 482-13 | 477.8 | 479.7 |
| 2019 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 19 MAY 2019 | 39 | 88-0 | 95-2 | 97-2 | 198-6 | 478-10 | 485.8 | 473.2 |
| 2019 | New England Games EIC 2019 | 79-0 | 95-1 | 99-3 | 196-6 | 469-10 | 478.2 | 467.5 | |
| 2018 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 20 OCT 2018 | 2 | 91-1 | 95-2 | 98-3 | 197-5 | 481-11 | 469.3 | 481.8 |
| 2018 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 22 JUL 2018 | 7 | 90-1 | 96-0 | 99-4 | 192-5 | 477-10 | 471.0 | 477.2 |
| 2018 | ATLANTIC FLEET OVERALL RIFLE EIC · 16 MAY 2018 | 12 of 134 | 86-3 | 94-2 | 99-2 | 197-8 | 476-15 | 480.1 | 474.9 |
| 2018 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2018 | 15 | 91-1 | 97-2 | 97-2 | 195-8 | 480-13 | 481.4 | 484.3 |
| 2018 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2018 | 29 of 72 | 89-0 | 78-1 | 96-2 | 197-5 | 460-8 | 473.4 | 455.0 |
| 2017 | NEW HOLLAND RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB EIC · 21 OCT 2017 | 6 | 91-1 | 94-2 | 93-2 | 195-6 | 473-11 | 465.4 | 464.5 |
| 2017 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 8 OCT 2017 | 9 | 92-0 | 99-1 | 99-1 | 187-6 | 477-8 | 460.7 | 466.5 |
| 2017 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 7 OCT 2017 | 3 | 94-0 | 98-4 | 99-2 | 186-2 | 477-8 | 455.1 | 469.0 |
| 2017 | FORT HILL RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 AUG 2017 | 4 | 86-0 | 98-3 | 98-1 | 190-6 | 472-10 | — | — |
| 2017 | New England Games EIC 2017 | 85-0 | 96-2 | 97-2 | 197-7 | 475-11 | 456.2 | 468.1 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 99th of 869 | 91 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 288 - 10 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 30th of 792 | 94 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 198 - 12 | 491 - 19 | 494.8 | 497.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 291st of 874 | 84 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 279 - 9 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 166th of 818 | 95 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 99 - 1 | 190 - 8 | 479 - 13 | 492.9 | 477.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 54th of 819 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 290 - 11 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 41st of 757 | 92 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 97 - 5 | 199 - 6 | 486 - 16 | 493.5 | 488.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 126th of 860 | 92 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 287 - 8 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 109th of 798 | 94 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 97 - 0 | 196 - 9 | 484 - 14 | 492.8 | 484.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 20th of 847 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 290 - 11 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 65th of 789 | 94 - 3 | 100 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 194 - 2 | 486 - 12 | 493.8 | 487.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 58th of 838 | 92 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 290 - 6 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 198th of 792 | 92 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 94 - 0 | 196 - 9 | 478 - 12 | 493.7 | 477.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 119th of 1062 | 89 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 285 - 6 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 139th of 990 | 89 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 0 | 199 - 10 | 483 - 11 | 493.0 | 484.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 212th of 1072 | 94 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 4 | 285 - 6 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 145th of 1006 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 196 - 10 | 483 - 13 | 491.8 | 480.5 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 99 of 530 | 87 - 0 | 97 - 4 | 97 - 2 | 281 - 6 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 53 of 294 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 2 | 195 - 6 | 490 - 16 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 136 of 444 | 92 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 191 - 5 | 478 - 10 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 53 of 500 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 292 - 9 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 91 of 240 | 89 - 0 | 99 - 1 | 98 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 485 - 16 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 107 of 360 | 83 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 0 | 197 - 7 | 472 - 9 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 178 of 478 | 89 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 92 - 3 | 281 - 7 | |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 62 of 244 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 189 - 2 | 483 - 12 |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 72 of 326 | 91 - 1 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 2 | 195 - 8 | 482 - 14 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 22 of 502 | 98 - 6 | 98 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 291 - 11 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 42 of 232 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 194 - 3 | 487 - 10 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 61 of 366 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 96 - 3 | 194 - 7 | 484 - 17 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 131 of 519 | 92 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 278 - 5 | |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 82 of 188 | 87 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 191 - 6 | 476 - 15 |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 48 of 378 | 95 - 0 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 488 - 16 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 171 of 440 | 91 - 1 | 96 - 1 | 96 - 5 | 283 - 7 | |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 95 of 203 | 91 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 196 - 9 | 481 - 14 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 170 of 354 | 95 - 1 | 89 - 3 | 98 - 0 | 190 - 8 | 472 - 12 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 102 of 628 | 90 - 1 | 96 - 4 | 97 - 3 | 283 - 8 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 241 of 474 | 82 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 94 - 2 | 194 - 6 | 466 - 10 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 183 of 585 | 88 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 278 - 1 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 22 of 60 | 187-2 | 195-3 | 198-8 | 198-7 | 778-20 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 21 of 126 | 186-2 | 198-9 | 195-5 | 198-11 | 777-27 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 58 of 148 | 1555-47 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 15 of 64 | 185-1 | 198-8 | 199-8 | 196-10 | 778-27 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 19 of 65 | 185-3 | 190-9 | 197-9 | 196-8 | 768-29 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 19 of 71 | 185-1 | 197-8 | 198-6 | 194-8 | 774-23 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 17 of 77 | 2320-79 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 22 of 43 | 89-0 | 99-6 | 99-6 | 287-12 | |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 25 of 104 | 182-0 | 194-6 | 196-6 | 194-8 | 766-20 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 13 of 110 | 187-3 | 198-9 | 199-6 | 197-7 | 781-25 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 15 of 128 | 181-1 | 198-5 | 199-7 | 196-9 | 774-22 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 15 of 137 | 2321-67 | ||||
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 17 of 58 | 184-1 | 196-4 | 195-4 | 193-9 | 768-18 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 14 of 83 | 187-3 | 198-3 | 200-8 | 196-8 | 781-22 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 14 of 93 | 187-3 | 197-8 | 199-12 | 195-7 | 778-30 |
| 2025 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 13 of 99 | 2327-70 | ||||
| 2025 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 1 | 6 of 79 | 188-3 | 197-5 | 199-5 | 199-11 | 783-24 |
| 2025 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 2 | 15 of 94 | 183-1 | 198-7 | 199-10 | 197-6 | 777-24 |
| 2025 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 1600 Aggregate | 10 of 102 | 1560-48 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 18 of 121 | 191-2 | 198-9 | 193-1 | 196-5 | 778-17 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 21 of 125 | 181-3 | 200-7 | 199-8 | 195-7 | 775-25 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 105 of 152 | 1553-42 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 6 of 34 | 187-1 | 198-6 | 197-5 | 197-11 | 779-23 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 15 of 65 | 186-1 | 198-5 | 195-4 | 195-7 | 774-17 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 11 of 76 | 186-2 | 198-6 | 196-7 | 193-6 | 773-21 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 21 of 110 | 189-3 | 198-12 | 194-3 | 190-6 | 771-24 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 23 of 113 | 190-6 | 198-7 | 196-4 | 193-3 | 777-20 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 20 of 119 | 191-3 | 198-9 | 197-0 | 192-9 | 778-21 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 22 of 133 | 2326-65 | ||||
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 9 of 54 | 184-4 | 199-10 | 198-2 | 195-9 | 776-25 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 13 of 60 | 190-1 | 196-4 | 188-4 | 200-9 | 774-18 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 8 of 71 | 194-4 | 196-3 | 198-4 | 197-8 | 785-19 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 10 of 117 | 191-2 | 194-5 | 198-11 | 196-7 | 779-25 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 25 of 120 | 184-2 | 195-7 | 199-5 | 196-6 | 774-20 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 25 of 147 | 186-1 | 197-5 | 198-7 | 196-7 | 777-20 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 16 of 155 | 2330-65 | ||||
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 8 of 49 | 188-4 | 193-6 | 200-12 | 193-4 | 774-26 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 6 of 50 | 188-1 | 193-8 | 199-9 | 196-11 | 776-29 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 21 of 62 | 186-3 | 197-5 | 197-5 | 177-8 | 757-21 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 22 of 103 | 185-1 | 197-8 | 198-5 | 194-5 | 774-19 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 27 of 108 | 177-3 | 195-7 | 198-9 | 198-8 | 768-27 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 37 of 144 | 187-4 | 193-5 | 193-5 | 192-6 | 765-20 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 22 of 151 | 2307-66 | ||||
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 4 of 42 | 174-2 | 196-6 | 196-8 | 197-9 | 763-25 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 3 of 33 | 188-3 | 198-5 | 198-8 | 200-11 | 784-27 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 11 of 55 | 182-3 | 197-7 | 196-4 | 199-7 | 774-21 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 34 of 129 | 183-4 | 195-7 | 196-6 | 197-7 | 771-24 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 42 of 132 | 185-3 | 194-5 | 198-5 | 189-2 | 766-15 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 34 of 161 | 189-5 | 191-4 | 198-9 | 195-3 | 773-21 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 33 of 172 | 2310-60 | ||||
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 9 of 53 | 181-2 | 192-3 | 199-8 | 196-6 | 768-19 |
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 16 of 61 | 179-1 | 195-7 | 196-7 | 197-7 | 767-22 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 28 of 121 | 171-0 | 192-5 | 200-2 | 195-5 | 758-12 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 30 of 116 | 181-1 | 195-6 | 197-5 | 196-5 | 769-17 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 25 of 116 | 179-0 | 194-3 | 199-6 | 198-10 | 770-19 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 23 of 134 | 2297-48 | ||||
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 14 of 52 | 181-1 | 193-3 | 197-3 | 193-4 | 764-11 |
