Steve Conant
CMP #127663
EIC Match Stats
62cards
0wins
3top-3
473-15best EIC
95-2best OH
99-4best Sit
99-7best 300
193-5best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 472.2
National Match Stats*
462-2best NTI
272-4best Pres
93-1best OH
97-0best Sit
97-2best 300
186-3best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 459.0 · Best 5 Pres avg 267.2
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
457.3EIC ATC Rating · #340 of 430
446.4EIC Best 8 avg · 18 mo
−7.0vs 2025 Best 10 (−1.5%)
37%field beaten · best 8
±25.0consistency · best 8
8.5X per 50 · best 8
4leg points
Full Performance
755.980-Shot Rating · #363 of 615
747.280-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
+3.5vs 2025 Best 10 (+0.5%)
44%field beaten · best 10
±5.6consistency · best 10
14.2X per 80 · best 10
25rated cards · 18 months
765.5Best card · 2026 New England Games Cup Day 2 · 757-20
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 23 | 747.2 | 14.2 | ±5.6 | 44% | 755.9 |
| 2025 | 25 | 743.7 | 11.5 | ±6.4 | 39% | 746.3 |
| 2024 | 24 | 744.8 | 12.7 | ±7.1 | 38% | 748.4 |
| 2023 | 27 | 744.8 | 14.0 | ±6.6 | 37% | 749.7 |
| 2022 | 25 | 742.6 | 13.0 | ±6.4 | 37% | 746.8 |
| 2021 | 20 | 744.9 | 12.6 | ±5.0 | 41% | 747.4 |
| 2020 | 18 | 747.5 | 13.1 | ±5.2 | 46% | 752.2 |
| 2019 | 9 | 739.8 | 13.0 | ±12.5 | 37% | 742.8 |
| 2018 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2016 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2015 | 3 | 718.3 | 10.0 | ±10.4 | 22% | — |
| 2014 | 3 | 705.3 | 7.7 | ±12.7 | 11% | — |
| 2013 | 4 | 665.3 | 3.5 | ±50.7 | 10% | — |
| 2012 | 3 | 656.7 | 3.7 | ±58.5 | 10% | — |
88.9Standing · 1.1 X
93.6Sitting Rapid · 2.4 X
96.3300 Rapid · 3.1 X
177.0600 Slow · 1.9 X
8 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
178.7Standing · 1.9 X
194.1Sitting Rapid · 4.6 X
194.0300 Rapid · 4.9 X
187.3600 Slow · 4.0 X
23 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
443.5last 5 cards avg
−13.8vs ATC Rating 457.3
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 185-12026 | 95-22025 | 226of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 195-32025 | 98-217 May 2025 | 308of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 196-62026 | 99-72025 | 278of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 194-62026 | — | 469of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 | 446.4 | −7.0 (−1.5%) | 8.5 | ±25.0 | 37% | 457.3 |
| 2025 | 11 | 453.4 | +0.6 (+0.1%) | 7.6 | ±13.7 | 45% | 457.1 |
| 2024 | 8 | 452.8 | −1.5 (−0.3%) | 6.6 | ±9.7 | 33% | 456.0 |
| 2023 | 9 | 454.3 | +10.2 (+2.3%) | 6.8 | ±13.0 | 33% | 460.9 |
| 2022 | 7 | 444.1 | −5.6 (−1.2%) | 4.3 | ±11.5 | 21% | 447.6 |
| 2021 | 6 | 449.7 | −7.6 (−1.7%) | 4.8 | ±8.9 | 25% | 453.3 |
| 2020 | 8 | 457.3 | −1.7 (−0.4%) | 5.3 | ±8.7 | 46% | 462.4 |
| 2019 | 9 | 459.0 | +5.8 (+1.3%) | 5.3 | ±8.9 | 43% | 462.3 |
| 2018 | 11 | 453.2 | +7.5 (+1.7%) | 5.6 | ±10.2 | 46% | 453.8 |
| 2017 | 10 | 445.7 | +2.5 (+0.6%) | 5.1 | ±9.9 | 23% | 442.3 |
| 2016 | 9 | 443.2 | +10.7 (+2.5%) | 4.1 | ±6.9 | 28% | 443.1 |
| 2015 | 6 | 432.5 | +7.8 (+1.8%) | 3.8 | ±12.8 | 23% | 439.3 |
| 2014 | 7 | 424.7 | −8.1 (−1.9%) | 3.0 | ±8.4 | 26% | 431.7 |
| 2013 | 8 | 432.8 | +5.1 (+1.2%) | 3.4 | ±10.5 | 39% | 434.7 |
| 2012 | 7 | 427.7 | — | 3.0 | ±16.1 | 30% | 428.3 |
| 2011 | 2 | not rated | |||||
87.3%Best national · 2026 CMP National Championship Aggregate · 45 of 348
54.4%Best President’s · 2019 President’s · 485 of 1062
47.6%Best NTI · 2025 NTI · 429 of 818
All results with a place: 2026 34% · 2025 38% · 2024 35% · 2023 33%
Non-Distinguished · 4 of 30 points
4 = 4 points · 1 leg
Robert Dotson11 matches together
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 2nd | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2022 | 452-6 |
| 3rd | HAMPDEN EIC 2025 | 473-15 |
| 123th | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2021 | 2,172 - 26 |
| 242th | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2023 | 2,193 - 45 |
EIC Leg Points
Non-Distinguished · 4 of 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Jul 2014 | SAFS M16 Match (EIC) | 48 of 464 | 374-5 | 4 | 4 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2026 | 81 | 91-2 | 93-3 | 98-2 | 162-1 | 444-8 | 491.4 | 443.3 |
| 2026 | CMP TALLADEGA SPRING CLASSIC EIC · 22 MAR 2026 | 60 | 86-0 | 95-3 | 97-3 | 176-1 | 454-7 | 488.1 | 456.1 |
| 2026 | New England Games EIC 2026 | 47 of 50 | 81-1 | 93-2 | 46-0 | 183-3 | 403-6 | 487.6 | 407.1 |
| 2025 | MAINE SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 9 AUG 2025 | 3 | 95-2 | 96-4 | 99-7 | 183-2 | 473-15 | — | — |
| 2025 | ALL NAVY OVERALL EIC · 17 MAY 2025 | 44 | 85-0 | 98-2 | 96-0 | 176-1 | 455-3 | 477.8 | 454.8 |
| 2025 | ATLANTIC FLEET OVERALL RIFLE EIC · 15 MAY 2025 | 62 | 77-0 | 96-0 | 92-2 | 165-4 | 430-6 | 477.2 | 432.2 |
| 2025 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 4 MAY 2025 | 55 | 86-0 | 93-2 | 88-0 | 185-4 | 452-6 | 485.6 | 456.7 |
| 2025 | HAMPDEN EIC 2025 | 95-2 | 96-4 | 99-7 | 183-2 | 473-15 | 453.7 | 459.1 | |
| 2025 | New England Games EIC 2025 | 90-0 | 93-1 | 75-1 | 160-1 | 418-3 | 488.4 | 417.8 | |
| 2024 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2024 | 81-0 | 91-0 | 98-2 | 184-3 | 454-5 | — | — | |
| 2024 | READING EIC · 7 JUL 2024 | 92-0 | 93-1 | 92-1 | 172-2 | 449-4 | 473.8 | 450.9 | |
| 2024 | New England Games EIC 2024 | 82-0 | 92-1 | 93-1 | 183-6 | 450-8 | 485.7 | 455.2 | |
| 2024 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2024 | 37 of 58 | 87-0 | 91-1 | 94-0 | 176-3 | 448-4 | 477.1 | 447.7 |
| 2023 | HAMPDEN EIC 2023 | 92-0 | 90-1 | 90-0 | 184-4 | 456-5 | 442.5 | 436.9 | |
| 2023 | New England Games EIC 2023 | 86-1 | 96-3 | 96-2 | 193-5 | 471-11 | 486.4 | 468.1 | |
| 2023 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 11 JUN 2023 | 90-1 | 96-2 | 94-1 | 191-6 | 471-10 | 469.7 | 471.5 | |
| 2023 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 7 MAY 2023 | 65 of 109 | 85-1 | 93-2 | 93-0 | 184-2 | 455-5 | 490.0 | 453.5 |
| 2022 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2022 | 89-1 | 91-1 | 89-0 | 183-4 | 452-6 | — | — | |
| 2022 | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2022 | 86-0 | 94-2 | 94-0 | 157-2 | 431-4 | 465.9 | 444.0 | |
| 2022 | New England Games EIC 2022 | 83-0 | 93-2 | 95-1 | 186-5 | 457-8 | 482.9 | 453.3 | |
| 2022 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 1 MAY 2022 | 112 of 123 | 74-0 | 96-0 | 91-0 | 167-1 | 428-1 | 491.6 | 429.0 |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | 88-0 | 94-2 | 95-1 | 172-1 | 449-4 | 473.8 | 447.5 | |
| 2021 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 2 MAY 2021 | 94 of 116 | 84-0 | 94-2 | 81-0 | 174-0 | 433-2 | 488.6 | 434.5 |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 27 SEP 2020 | 86-0 | 98-2 | 95-1 | 178-3 | 457-6 | 474.3 | 460.7 | |
| 2020 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 2 AUG 2020 | 88-1 | 92-0 | 95-4 | 182-6 | 457-11 | 469.2 | 458.2 | |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 26 JUL 2020 | 90-0 | 91-0 | 93-0 | 175-2 | 449-2 | 465.4 | 447.3 | |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2020 | 89-0 | 97-3 | 87-0 | 174-1 | 447-4 | 465.8 | 442.1 | |
| 2019 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2019 | 91-1 | 95-1 | 97-2 | 190-5 | 473-9 | 467.0 | 464.3 | |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 2019 (CMP 18504) | 87-0 | 95-0 | 95-0 | 186-5 | 463-5 | 469.8 | 465.6 | |
| 2019 | NE GAMES EIC GAMES 2019 | 90-1 | 92-1 | 94-1 | 174-0 | 450-3 | 478.2 | 448.5 | |
| 2019 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2019 | 52 of 83 | 88-2 | 87-0 | 95-3 | 184-6 | 454-11 | 481.7 | 455.3 |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 19 AUG 2018 | 91-0 | 95-1 | 96-0 | 183-6 | 465-7 | 461.4 | 459.2 | |
| 2018 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 12 AUG 2018 | 91-2 | 88-2 | 91-1 | 173-1 | 443-6 | — | — | |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2018 | 89-0 | 93-1 | 91-0 | 186-3 | 459-4 | 458.7 | 450.3 | |
| 2018 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 24 JUN 2018 | 94-1 | 88-0 | 94-1 | 176-2 | 452-4 | 466.4 | 450.1 | |
| 2018 | READING EIC · 10 JUN 2018 | 84-0 | 99-4 | 98-1 | 172-1 | 453-6 | 460.8 | 447.9 | |
| 2017 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2017 | 87-1 | 92-1 | 89-0 | 187-10 | 455-12 | 452.5 | 441.8 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 27 AUG 2017 | 87-1 | 83-0 | 92-0 | 181-3 | 443-4 | 431.6 | 422.0 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 1 JUL 2017 | 89-1 | 95-1 | 92-1 | 159-0 | 435-3 | 445.8 | 439.7 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 2017 (CMP 15462) | 91-1 | 96-1 | 94-2 | 184-5 | 465-9 | 447.2 | 449.8 | |
| 2017 | READING EIC · 11 JUN 2017 | 80-1 | 79-0 | 53-0 | 177-2 | 389-3 | 465.6 | 387.0 | |
| 2016 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2016 | 88-2 | 95-1 | 90-0 | 168-0 | 441-3 | — | — | |
| 2016 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2016 | 81-0 | 98-1 | 91-0 | 183-5 | 453-6 | 439.7 | 440.5 | |
| 2016 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 14 AUG 2016 | 88-0 | 91-1 | 84-0 | 187-1 | 450-2 | 462.9 | 437.9 | |
| 2016 | READING EIC · 17 JUL 2016 | 78-0 | 95-1 | 95-0 | 175-3 | 443-4 | 458.0 | 438.1 | |
| 2016 | PELHAM F&G EIC · 10 JUL 2016 | 84-0 | 88-0 | 93-1 | 173-3 | 438-4 | 459.6 | 439.6 | |
| 2016 | READING EIC · 12 JUN 2016 | 80-0 | 86-0 | 98-2 | 175-2 | 439-4 | 464.8 | 433.3 | |
| 2015 | PELHAM F&G EIC · 30 AUG 2015 | 90-2 | 93-2 | 95-3 | 173-2 | 451-9 | 466.4 | 454.5 | |
| 2015 | READING EIC · 12 JUL 2015 | 85-1 | 94-0 | 92-0 | 171-1 | 442-2 | 464.4 | 442.5 | |
| 2014 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2014 | 84-0 | 90-0 | 83-1 | 167-0 | 424-1 | 463.9 | 427.3 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 22 JUN 2014 | 81-0 | 84-0 | 90-1 | 165-1 | 420-2 | 474.7 | 430.6 | |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 13 JUL 2014 | 75-0 | 94-3 | 96-1 | 166-1 | 431-5 | 472.6 | 435.0 | |
| 2013 | READING EIC · 21 JUL 2013 | 82-0 | 76-0 | 90-0 | 167-2 | 415-2 | 471.2 | 409.8 | |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2013 | 78-0 | 84-0 | 92-1 | 179-2 | 433-3 | 470.1 | 429.3 | |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | 84-1 | 88-1 | 92-1 | 173-1 | 437-4 | 466.6 | 434.0 | |
| 2012 | READING EIC · 22 JUL 2012 | 82-0 | 82-0 | 93-2 | 165-0 | 422-2 | 468.8 | 425.3 | |
| 2012 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 15 JUL 2012 | 86-1 | 88-0 | 95-1 | 178-3 | 447-5 | — | — | |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2012 | 88-0 | 87-0 | 91-1 | 164-1 | 430-2 | 466.7 | 426.5 | |
| 2011 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2011 | 74-1 | 88-0 | 71-0 | 150-2 | 383-3 | 472.3 | 383.5 | |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 24 JUL 2011 | 85-0 | 86-0 | 92-3 | 145-1 | 408-4 | 468.8 | 404.2 | |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2011 | 89-0 | 81-0 | 33-0 | 158-2 | 361-2 | 472.3 | 367.0 | |
| 2010 | READING EIC · 25 JUL 2010 | 71-0 | 30-0 | 68-0 | 0-0 | 169-0 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 672nd of 869 | 80 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 85 - 1 | 259 - 2 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 589th of 792 | 79 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 92 - 3 | 183 - 2 | 445 - 7 | 494.8 | 451.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 582nd of 874 | 87 - 1 | 94 - 0 | 84 - 1 | 265 - 2 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 429th of 818 | 86 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 186 - 3 | 461 - 7 | 492.9 | 459.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 514th of 819 | 86 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 85 - 2 | 266 - 5 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 558th of 757 | 81 - 0 | 92 - 2 | 95 - 1 | 169 - 4 | 437 - 7 | 493.5 | 439.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 626th of 860 | 81 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 87 - 1 | 263 - 3 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 513th of 798 | 88 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 94 - 3 | 185 - 6 | 457 - 9 | 492.8 | 457.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 571st of 847 | 83 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 85 - 0 | 260 - 1 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 611th of 789 | 85 - 1 | 81 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 181 - 1 | 439 - 3 | 493.8 | 440.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 447th of 838 | 84 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 91 - 3 | 272 - 4 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 544th of 792 | 93 - 1 | 87 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 182 - 3 | 453 - 4 | 493.7 | 452.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 485th of 1062 | 88 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 91 - 2 | 270 - 3 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 531st of 990 | 90 - 1 | 94 - 0 | 97 - 0 | 181 - 1 | 462 - 2 | 493.0 | 463.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 829th of 1072 | 79 - 1 | 90 - 0 | 84 - 1 | 253 - 2 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 542nd of 1006 | 91 - 0 | 97 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 178 - 0 | 462 - 1 | 491.8 | 459.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 853rd of 1111 | 80 - 0 | 85 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 251 - 1 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 804th of 1044 | 88 - 1 | 83 - 0 | 85 - 0 | 178 - 3 | 434 - 4 | 489.2 | 432.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 694th of 1139 | 86 - 1 | 83 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 255 - 2 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 1020th of 1074 | 82 - 0 | 94 - 2 | 165 - 2 | 341 - 4 | |||
| 2015 | President's | 690th of 1001 | 79 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 90 - 1 | 261 - 1 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 733rd of 1020 | 80 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 166 - 3 | 432 - 3 | 486.2 | 437.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 641st of 1132 | 88 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 84 - 1 | 263 - 1 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 757th of 929 | 82 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 90 - 2 | 152 - 0 | 415 - 3 | 489.0 | 423.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 946th of 1245 | 85 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 66 - 0 | 241 - 0 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 779th of 1158 | 82 - 1 | 90 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 171 - 2 | 435 - 5 | 490.6 | 436.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 944th of 1278 | 86 - 1 | 73 - 0 | 86 - 1 | 245 - 2 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 636th of 1152 | 84 - 0 | 93 - 2 | 93 - 0 | 173 - 2 | 443 - 4 | 490.9 | 447.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 1019th of 1256 | 84 - 0 | 87 - 0 | 62 - 0 | 233 - 0 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 1001st of 1171 | 83 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 152 - 0 | 407 - 0 | 490.7 | 408.7 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 261 of 294 | 82 - 0 | 87 - 2 | 94 - 0 | 181 - 2 | 444 - 4 |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 210 of 240 | 89 - 2 | 95 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 173 - 3 | 454 - 8 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 221 of 360 | 86 - 0 | 94 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 183 - 2 | 452 - 2 |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 209 of 244 | 84 - 2 | 83 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 184 - 4 | 450 - 10 |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 183 of 232 | 87 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 180 - 2 | 461 - 3 |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 168 of 203 | 85 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 92 - 2 | 183 - 4 | 452 - 7 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 312 of 354 | 74 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 93 - 0 | 167 - 1 | 430 - 4 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 250 of 474 | 87 - 1 | 95 - 4 | 93 - 0 | 189 - 4 | 464 - 9 |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | 364 of 492 | 80 - 0 | 85 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 178 - 2 | 429 - 3 |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 413 of 457 | 85 - 1 | 79 - 0 | 81 - 0 | 157 - 1 | 402 - 2 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 63 of 95 | 167-2 | 188-1 | 192-5 | 186-3 | 733-11 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 69 of 96 | 175-2 | 190-1 | 184-2 | 175-3 | 724-8 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 48 of 98 | 173-2 | 194-4 | 195-3 | 189-4 | 751-13 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 51 of 126 | 2208-32 | ||||
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 101 of 126 | 165-1 | 186-2 | 194-6 | 175-3 | 720-12 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 110 of 141 | 166-0 | 192-4 | 184-1 | 178-3 | 720-8 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 107 of 148 | 1440-20 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 35 of 64 | 177-6 | 192-7 | 192-6 | 185-5 | 746-24 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 28 of 65 | 185-1 | 194-8 | 196-6 | 182-5 | 757-20 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 46 of 71 | 172-0 | 194-6 | 191-3 | 188-2 | 745-11 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 31 of 77 | 2248-55 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 71 of 104 | 179-1 | 191-4 | 194-2 | 175-1 | 739-8 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 88 of 110 | 180-1 | 183-3 | 189-3 | 175-1 | 727-8 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 102 of 128 | 153-0 | 192-4 | 189-2 | 170-3 | 704-9 |
| 2025 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 73 of 137 | 2170-25 | ||||
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 57 of 83 | 178-0 | 195-3 | 188-5 | 162-3 | 723-11 |
| 2025 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 63 of 93 | 176-2 | 192-5 | 195-5 | 172-3 | 735-15 |
| 2025 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 69 of 99 | 1458-26 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 69 of 121 | 174-1 | 194-6 | 193-3 | 180-2 | 741-12 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 53 of 125 | 187-1 | 190-6 | 190-2 | 191-1 | 758-10 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 89 of 132 | 182-1 | 194-2 | 195-2 | 170-3 | 741-8 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 61 of 152 | 2240-30 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 21 of 34 | 178-0 | 190-6 | 186-4 | 177-1 | 731-11 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 41 of 65 | 181-0 | 177-4 | 195-7 | 180-2 | 733-13 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 49 of 76 | 181-2 | 191-6 | 182-5 | 184-3 | 738-16 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 71 of 110 | 183-3 | 194-4 | 176-0 | 183-3 | 736-10 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 62 of 113 | 186-1 | 195-7 | 193-1 | 178-4 | 752-13 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 60 of 119 | 178-2 | 193-0 | 194-5 | 188-7 | 753-14 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 53 of 133 | 2241-37 | ||||
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 41 of 54 | 166-1 | 180-1 | 190-5 | 178-2 | 714-9 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 51 of 60 | 169-1 | 194-5 | 183-2 | 165-0 | 711-8 |
| 2023 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 56 of 71 | 169-1 | 185-3 | 191-3 | 176-6 | 721-13 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 69 of 117 | 172-0 | 197-8 | 185-2 | 178-3 | 732-13 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 91 of 120 | 176-0 | 189-4 | 193-4 | 180-0 | 738-8 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 130 of 147 | 159-0 | 192-3 | 164-0 | 187-4 | 702-7 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 91 of 155 | 2172-28 | ||||
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 24 of 49 | 168-1 | 191-9 | 195-2 | 185-3 | 739-15 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 34 of 50 | 163-2 | 194-4 | 185-7 | 187-3 | 729-16 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 34 of 62 | 180-4 | 195-7 | 184-1 | 178-4 | 737-16 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 87 of 103 | 174-1 | 191-4 | 187-4 | 158-1 | 710-10 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 92 of 108 | 162-1 | 179-1 | 194-6 | 180-3 | 715-11 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 88 of 144 | 182-1 | 192-4 | 189-4 | 178-2 | 741-11 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 79 of 151 | 2166-32 | ||||
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 99 of 129 | 176-1 | 186-3 | 189-4 | 169-3 | 720-11 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 103 of 132 | 176-2 | 194-2 | 190-4 | 168-1 | 728-9 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 83 of 161 | 180-3 | 199-7 | 189-3 | 180-3 | 748-16 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 82 of 172 | 2196-36 | ||||
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 22 of 53 | 182-3 | 191-4 | 191-5 | 183-3 | 747-15 |
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 20 of 61 | 186-2 | 197-5 | 195-6 | 181-5 | 759-18 |
