Michael Schunemann
CMP #11683
Distinguished Rifleman #1221 — 1996
EIC Match Stats
29cards
0wins
0top-3
473-6best EIC
97-6best OH
100-2best Sit
98-2best 300
191-4best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 467.4
National Match Stats*
473-13best NTI
288-6best Pres
92-1best OH
99-4best Sit
98-4best 300
192-2best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 469.8 · Best 5 Pres avg 279.2
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 0 of 5 cards
446.6EIC avg · last 5
48%field beaten · last 5
±22.0consistency · last 5
7.2X per 50 · last 5
Full Performance
—80-Shot Rating · 0 of 5 cards
692.680-shot avg · last 5
13%field beaten · last 5
±29.4consistency · last 5
9.0X per 80 · last 5
0rated cards · 18 months
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 | 680.8 | 7.3 | ±14.7 | 8% | — |
| 2019 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2014 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2013 | 4 | 743.8 | 16.5 | ±8.7 | 53% | — |
| 2012 | 3 | 743.7 | 18.7 | ±10.6 | 49% | — |
| 1998 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 1996 | 1 | not rated | ||||
88.0%Best national · 2006 Alice Bull Trophy · 114 of 940
95.7%Best President’s · 1996 President’s · 51 of 1163
84.9%Best NTI · 2006 NTI · 172 of 1135
All results with a place: 2021 10% · 2019 36% · 2018 28% · 2017 46%
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | 30 of 30 | 74-0 | 92-1 | 85-1 | 0-0 | 251-2 | ||
| 2017 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 19 MAR 2017 | 27 of 31 | 68-1 | 63-0 | 96-0 | 186-5 | 413-6 | 471.2 | 414.4 |
| 2016 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 13 MAR 2016 | 21 of 31 | 83-0 | 82-0 | 93-1 | 178-3 | 436-4 | 459.8 | 431.9 |
| 2015 | READING EIC · 12 JUL 2015 | 9 of 29 | 88-0 | 96-4 | 95-2 | 182-4 | 461-10 | 464.4 | 461.5 |
| 2015 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 15 MAR 2015 | 21 of 24 | 83-1 | 85-0 | 88-0 | 142-0 | 398-1 | 454.8 | 395.3 |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2012 | 12 of 24 | 92-1 | 93-0 | 93-1 | 179-1 | 457-3 | 466.7 | 453.5 |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2011 | 9 of 26 | 91-1 | 99-4 | 96-3 | 180-5 | 466-13 | 469.9 | 467.8 |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2011 | 7 of 25 | 86-1 | 100-2 | 98-2 | 181-4 | 465-9 | 472.3 | 471.0 |
| 2010 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2010 | 10 of 20 | 94-0 | 84-0 | 96-1 | 185-4 | 459-5 | 468.7 | 457.1 |
| 2010 | PORT MALABAR RIFLE & PISTOL CLUB EIC · 7 MAR 2010 | 18 of 28 | 88-1 | 96-2 | 90-0 | 180-2 | 454-5 | 471.3 | 452.2 |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2009 | 6 of 24 | 87-1 | 93-0 | 96-1 | 187-3 | 463-5 | 464.5 | 482.6 |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2009 | 12 of 20 | 87-0 | 95-2 | 94-1 | 176-6 | 452-9 | 467.1 | 458.9 |
| 2008 | READING EIC · 20 JUL 2008 | 16 of 24 | 84-1 | 92-1 | 97-2 | 179-5 | 452-9 | 471.1 | 458.2 |
| 2006 | READING EIC · 23 JUL 2006 | 8 of 18 | 91-0 | 99-2 | 92-0 | 191-4 | 473-6 | 463.7 | 468.4 |
| 2005 | READING EIC · 24 JUL 2005 | 7 of 21 | 87-1 | 96-2 | 96-2 | 184-2 | 463-7 | 449.6 | 453.5 |
| 2004 | READING EIC · 25 JUL 2004 | 8 of 19 | 87-0 | 96-1 | 96-0 | 190-2 | 469-3 | 447.1 | 467.0 |
| 1998 | READING EIC · LEG MATCH 30 AUG 1998 | 19 of 28 | 90-2 | 94-3 | 75-0 | 185-5 | 444-10 | 456.7 | 444.4 |
| 1998 | READING EIC · NE REGIONAL · 9 JUL 1998 | 23 of 33 | 73-2 | 87-0 | 90-1 | 173-1 | 423-4 | 460.1 | 429.8 |
| 1997 | READING EIC · MASS SR NBPRP 13 JUL 1997 | 19 of 40 | 97-6 | 87-0 | 92-1 | 179-5 | 455-12 | — | — |
| 1996 | READING EIC · 25 AUG 1996 | 13 of 36 | 93-0 | 95-1 | 90-0 | 179-3 | 457-4 | 444.0 | 454.1 |
| 1996 | READING EIC · 7 JUL 1996 | 20 of 52 | 81-0 | 95-0 | 92-2 | 187-3 | 455-5 | — | — |
| 1995 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 2 JUL 1995 | 15 of 60 | 93-1 | 94-1 | 95-1 | 182-2 | 464-5 | 467.1 | 464.4 |
| 1994 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 3 JUL 1994 | 16 of 60 | 89-0 | 99-2 | 89-0 | 186-2 | 463-4 | 460.5 | 461.6 |
| 1993 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 29 AUG 1993 | 29 of 32 | 81-1 | 92-3 | 88-0 | 181-4 | 442-8 | 440.7 | 427.0 |
| 1993 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 5 JUL 1993 | 46 of 74 | 85-1 | 88-0 | 86-0 | 175-4 | 434-5 | 456.8 | 430.4 |
| 1992 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 23 AUG 1992 (TWO PAGES) | 20 of 71 | 89-0 | 98-3 | 94-3 | 181-2 | 462-8 | — | — |
| 1992 | READING REGIONAL EIC · 5 JUL 1992 | 15 of 74 | 81-0 | 97-1 | 88-0 | 181-2 | 447-3 | — | — |
| 1991 | MASSACHUSETTS SERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 14 JUL 1991 (TWO PAGES) | 8 of 82 | 93-0 | 89-0 | 93-1 | 187-3 | 462-4 | — | — |
| 1990 | READING EIC · MASS SR · 8 JUL 1990 | 15 of 98 | 89-2 | 96-2 | 92-0 | 181-2 | 458-6 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NTI | 666th of 792 | 84 - 0 | 77 - 0 | 89 - 1 | 180 - 3 | 430 - 4 | 493.7 | 429.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 653rd of 1062 | 89 - 0 | 19 of 40 | 82 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 262 - 2 | ||
| 2019 | NTI | 501st of 990 | 82 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 91 - 1 | 191 - 5 | 463 - 10 | 493.0 | 464.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 702nd of 1072 | 78 - 0 | 97 - 1 | 88 - 2 | 263 - 3 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 729th of 1006 | 82 - 0 | 83 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 183 - 3 | 445 - 7 | 491.8 | 442.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 800th of 1111 | 75 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 256 - 1 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 427th of 1044 | 84 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 97 - 2 | 185 - 8 | 465 - 15 | 489.2 | 463.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 248th of 1139 | 89 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 277 - 6 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 454th of 1074 | 89 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 94 - 2 | 178 - 1 | 458 - 8 | 486.7 | 461.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 529th of 1001 | 86 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 89 - 2 | 269 - 4 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 750th of 1020 | 88 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 67 - 0 | 185 - 4 | 430 - 4 | 486.2 | 435.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 733rd of 1132 | 90 - 0 | 82 - 0 | 86 - 0 | 258 - 0 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 431st of 929 | 81 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 97 - 4 | 176 - 3 | 452 - 10 | 489.0 | 460.1 |
| 2012 | President's | 404th of 1278 | 86 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 89 - 1 | 272 - 3 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 585th of 1152 | 83 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 94 - 1 | 176 - 0 | 447 - 4 | 490.9 | 451.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 355th of 1256 | 85 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 274 - 2 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 235th of 1171 | 87 - 0 | 98 - 5 | 95 - 1 | 192 - 2 | 472 - 8 | 490.7 | 473.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 374th of 1283 | 88 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 90 - 1 | 276 - 6 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 459th of 1200 | 83 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 185 - 2 | 459 - 7 | 488.3 | 464.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 238th of 1263 | 89 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 97 - 4 | 277 - 4 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 560th of 1202 | 88 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 185 - 3 | 453 - 3 | 490.6 | 458.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 372nd of 1168 | 88 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 90 - 1 | 275 - 4 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 386th of 1106 | 90 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 1 | 184 - 1 | 466 - 5 | 489.8 | 467.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 564th of 1267 | 82 - 0 | 94 - 0 | 93 - 3 | 269 - 3 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 625th of 1205 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 178 - 0 | 459 - 2 | 488.0 | 464.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 293rd of 1275 | 89 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 91 - 0 | 278 - 3 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 172nd of 1135 | 88 - 0 | 98 - 5 | 97 - 2 | 190 - 6 | 473 - 13 | 488.1 | 483.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 745th of 1287 | 92 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 79 - 2 | 262 - 3 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 395th of 1221 | 85 - 0 | 96 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 189 - 5 | 465 - 6 | 487.4 | 469.0 |
| 2004 | President's | 662nd of 1243 | 84 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 92 - 3 | 267 - 3 | |||
| 2004 | NTI (Cut Short-Rain) | 219th of 1021 | 90 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 283 - 4 | |||
| 2003 | President's | 668th of 1321 | 266 - 4 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 338th of 1280 | 473 - 7 | 478.7 | 469.3 | ||||
| 1999 | President's | 400th of 1226 | 273 - 5 | ||||||
| 1999 | NTI | 488th of 1192 | 452 - 6 | 464.4 | 464.4 | ||||
| 1998 | President's | 889th of 1235 | 252 - 4 | ||||||
| 1998 | NTI | 356th of 1140 | 364 - 6 | ||||||
| 1997 | NTI | 447th of 1209 | 460 | — | — | ||||
| 1996 | President's | 51st of 1218 | 288 - 6 | ||||||
| 1996 | NTI | 634th of 1247 | 446 - 3 | 448.5 | 441.5 | ||||
| 1990 | President's | 684th of 1594 | 262 - 3 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2021 | 167 of 183 | 148 - 0 | 178 - 2 | 186 - 3 | 159 - 2 | 671 - 7 |
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2021 | 174 of 189 | 141 - 0 | 179 - 2 | 184 - 2 | 175 - 1 | 679 - 5 |
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2021 | 179 of 195 | 145 - 0 | 177 - 4 | 188 - 6 | 161 - 2 | 671 - 12 |
| 2021 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2021 | 150 of 161 | 2,021 - 24 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 172 of 203 | 73 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 176 - 2 | 445 - 10 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 411 of 610 | 89 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 80 - 0 | 267 - 4 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 324 of 486 | 82 - 0 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 178 - 1 | 449 - 4 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 254 of 565 | 83 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 178 - 3 | 456 - 10 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 344 of 550 | 79 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 92 - 2 | 264 - 4 | |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 311 of 578 | 91 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 83 - 0 | 270 - 2 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 196 of 457 | 91 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 98 - 1 | 180 - 2 | 463 - 5 |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 213 of 532 | 90 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 87 - 1 | 274 - 4 | |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 384 of 486 | 87 - 0 | 84 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 166 - 4 | 433 - 5 |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 407 of 649 | 95 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 83 - 1 | 264 - 2 | |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | 342 of 486 | 83 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 4 | 166 - 0 | 440 - 6 |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | 283 of 438 | 85 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 85 - 0 | 183 - 4 | 448 - 7 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 320 of 450 | 90 - 0 | 98 - 2 | 91 - 1 | 167 - 1 | 446 - 4 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 142 of 340 | 92 - 0 | 98 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 186 - 3 | 475 - 5 |
| 2004 | 6-Man Team Individual | 435 of 443 | 79 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 89 - 2 | 355 - 5 |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 285 of 519 | 463 - 6 | ||||
| 1999 | 6-Man Team Individual | 335 of 479 | 448 - 4 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 72nd of 74 | 358-6 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 189th of 293 | 178 - 2 | 198 - 5 | 191 - 4 | 183 - 2 | 750 - 13 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 186th of 284 | 178 - 2 | 193 - 7 | 192 - 3 | 188 - 4 | 751 - 16 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 158th of 274 | 180 - 1 | 198 - 1 | 196 - 3 | 185 - 7 | 759 - 12 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 165th of 293 | 2260-41 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 85th of 260 | 187 - 5 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 6 | 188 - 1 | 772 - 19 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 135th of 257 | 179 - 4 | 199 - 5 | 187 - 1 | 191 - 7 | 756 - 17 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 133rd of 253 | 167 - 2 | 198 - 9 | 199 - 5 | 196 - 8 | 760 - 24 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 115th of 260 | 2288-60 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 162nd of 284 | 180 - 1 | 197 - 9 | 198 - 8 | 177 - 3 | 752 - 21 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 124th of 283 | 182 - 2 | 196 - 7 | 196 - 5 | 191 - 5 | 765 - 19 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 188 - 5 | 188 - 5 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 143rd of 284 | 1705-45 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 266th of 382 | 177 - 3 | 193 - 3 | 188 - 1 | 177 - 2 | 735 - 9 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 230th of 381 | 181 - 3 | 192 - 6 | 192 - 4 | 183 - 1 | 748 - 14 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 3 | 109th of 350 | 187 - 2 | 199 - 6 | 191 - 5 | 189 - 3 | 766 - 16 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Championship | 190th of 383 | 2249-39 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 152nd of 388 | 193 - 5 | 186 - 4 | 761 - 20 | ||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 257th of 389 | 169 - 1 | 194 - 7 | 190 - 1 | 187 - 1 | 740 - 10 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 275th of 390 | 178 - 1 | 192 - 3 | 192 - 6 | 170 - 3 | 732 - 13 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 230th of 391 | 2233-43 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 262nd of 397 | 169 - 2 | 199 - 9 | 196 - 4 | 181 - 4 | 745 - 19 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 265th of 393 | 174 - 1 | 195 - 6 | 192 - 5 | 182 - 5 | 743 - 17 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 186th of 389 | 181 - 1 | 196 - 4 | 192 - 5 | 195 - 7 | 764 - 17 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 241st of 400 | 2252-53 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 191st of 411 | 186 - 1 | 195 - 5 | 187 - 1 | 190 - 4 | 758 - 11 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 222nd of 410 | 178 - 0 | 750 - 15 | |||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 220th of 433 | 188 - 3 | 195 - 5 | 199 - 6 | 176 - 0 | 758 - 14 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 220th of 441 | 2266 - 40 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 142nd of 296 | 2266 - 40 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 219th of 427 | 175 - 1 | 193 - 4 | 191 - 3 | 190 - 3 | 749 - 11 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 238th of 425 | 182 - 4 | 196 - 2 | 178 - 0 | 194 - 6 | 750 - 12 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 305th of 425 | 157 - 2 | 197 - 6 | 183 - 3 | 183 - 2 | 720 - 13 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 245th of 432 | 2219-36 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 299th of 500 | 178 - 1 | 197 - 5 | 179 - 1 | 176 - 4 | 730 - 11 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 257th of 480 | 180 - 2 | 196 - 9 | 173 - 2 | 549 - 13 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 181st of 500 | 176 - 1 | 190 - 3 | 366 - 4 | ||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 253rd of 506 | 1645-28 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 204th of 493 | 176 - 1 | 199 - 3 | 195 - 1 | 190 - 5 | 760 - 10 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 254th of 492 | 171 - 1 | 196 - 6 | 194 - 6 | 183 - 2 | 744 - 15 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 268th of 487 | 181 - 5 | 196 - 5 | 185 - 2 | 190 - 7 | 752 - 19 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 236th of 510 | 2256-44 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 243rd of 546 | 180 - 3 | 195 - 4 | 195 - 6 | 185 - 2 | 755 - 15 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 251st of 542 | 185 - 3 | 194 - 3 | 194 - 5 | 182 - 1 | 755 - 12 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 309th of 537 | 171 - 0 | 193 - 3 | 193 - 1 | 183 - 3 | 740 - 7 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 263rd of 547 | 2250-34 | ||||
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 1 | 405th of 563 | 164 - 2 | 187 - 4 | 191 - 4 | 181 - 2 | 723 - 12 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 2 | 273rd of 559 | 177 - 2 | 196 - 4 | 189 - 2 | 181 - 1 | 743 - 9 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 3 | 309th of 558 | 177 - 1 | 188 - 6 | 191 - 1 | 190 - 5 | 746 - 13 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Championship | 327th of 567 | 2212-34 | ||||
| 1999 | NRA HP Championship | 438th of 629 | 2193 | ||||
| 1997 | NRA HP Championship | 310th of 541 | 2214 | ||||
| 1996 | NRA HP Championship | 248th of 537 | 2245 | ||||
| 1995 | NRA HP Championship | 271st of 515 | 2244 | ||||
| 1994 | NRA HP Championship | 214th of 441 | 2236 | ||||
| 1992 | NRA HP Championship | 332nd of 434 | 2197 | ||||
| 1991 | NRA HP Championship | 243rd of 393 | 2193 | ||||
| 1990 | NRA HP Championship | 197th of 340 | 2227 |
