Mike Pietrowicz
CMP #6814
Distinguished Rifleman #1992 — 2010
2020 New Hampshire State High Power Championship Winner — 789-34
Two-Time NRA Regional Championship Winner — 2018, 2016
2015 Maine State Service Rifle Championship Winner — 787
EIC Match Stats
49cards
10wins
18top-3
493-19best EIC
98-2best OH
100-4best Sit
100-2best 300
200-9best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 491.6
National Match Stats*
493-19best NTI
289-9best Pres
100-2best OH
100-3best Sit
100-2best 300
195-8best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 484.2 · Best 5 Pres avg 286.4
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
—EIC ATC Rating · 1 of 5 cards
490.2EIC avg · last 5
97%field beaten · last 5
±2.3consistency · last 5
17.2X per 50 · last 5
36leg points
Full Performance
—80-Shot Rating · 0 of 5 cards
785.080-shot avg · last 5
95%field beaten · last 5
±5.5consistency · last 5
27.6X per 80 · last 5
0rated cards · 18 months
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| 2022 | 4 | 785.0 | 28.3 | ±6.4 | 96% | — |
| 2021 | 10 | 787.0 | 29.2 | ±2.8 | 96% | 794.8 |
| 2020 | 7 | 786.7 | 30.4 | ±2.8 | 96% | 790.3 |
| 2019 | 3 | 784.0 | 28.0 | ±5.3 | 97% | — |
| 2016 | 2 | not rated | ||||
| 2015 | 3 | 781.3 | 24.0 | ±4.0 | 93% | — |
| 2014 | 7 | 777.0 | 22.1 | ±4.1 | 92% | 778.9 |
| 2013 | 12 | 778.3 | 22.8 | ±2.6 | 92% | 777.6 |
| 2012 | 7 | 777.7 | 22.7 | ±2.9 | 91% | — |
| 2005 | 1 | not rated | ||||
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | not rated | |||||
| 2021 | 6 | 489.3 | +0.7 (+0.2%) | 18.2 | ±2.8 | 99% | 490.5 |
| 2020 | 5 | 488.6 | −0.7 (−0.1%) | 17.0 | ±4.2 | 97% | 488.5 |
| 2019 | 6 | 489.3 | +18.9 (+4.0%) | 15.0 | ±3.4 | 97% | 488.7 |
| 2018 | 2 | not rated | |||||
| 2014 | 8 | 470.4 | −9.7 (−2.0%) | 9.9 | ±20.3 | 76% | 479.0 |
| 2013 | 11 | 480.1 | +2.7 (+0.6%) | 9.9 | ±3.3 | 91% | 482.1 |
| 2012 | 12 | 477.4 | +1.4 (+0.3%) | 9.4 | ±6.3 | 84% | 482.0 |
| 2011 | 11 | 476.0 | +0.4 (+0.1%) | 9.5 | ±7.2 | 86% | 481.4 |
| 2010 | 9 | 475.6 | +8.5 (+1.8%) | 9.8 | ±6.5 | 85% | 479.8 |
| 2009 | 7 | 467.1 | +0.7 (+0.2%) | 8.0 | ±10.0 | 67% | 478.9 |
| 2008 | 7 | 466.4 | +0.4 (+0.1%) | 8.6 | ±5.3 | 71% | 475.4 |
| 2007 | 5 | 466.0 | +6.5 (+1.4%) | 7.6 | ±8.8 | 70% | 467.4 |
| 2006 | 4 | 459.5 | +17.5 (+4.0%) | 5.0 | ±13.0 | 53% | — |
| 2005 | 3 | 442.0 | — | 3.3 | ±21.9 | 34% | — |
| 1999 | 2 | not rated | |||||
100%Largest-field win · NASHUA NE REGIONAL EIC · 18 JUL 2010 · 1 of 36
98.2%Best national · 2013 Hearst Doubles Individual · 11 of 550
98.0%Best President’s · 2012 President’s · 27 of 1278
98.2%Best NTI · 2019 NTI · 19 of 990
All results with a place: 2025 89% · 2024 91% · 2022 91% · 2021 92%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #1992
6 + 10 + 6 + 6 + 8 = 36 points · 5 legs
Josh Hanrahan10 matches together
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| Pelham Fish & Game Aggregate Range Record (EIC) | 493-19 |
| Pelham Fish & Game 600 Prone Range Record (EIC) | 200-9 |
Highlights
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #1992 · 18 Jul 2010 · 36 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Jul 2008 | Reading EIC | 5 of 24 | 474-13 | 6 | 6 |
| 8 Aug 2009 | National Trophy Individual | 79 of 1202 | 481-7 | 10 | 16 |
| 21 Mar 2010 | US Army Marksmanship Unit EIC | 11 of 48 | 470-10 | 6 | 22 |
| 6 Jun 2010 | Reading EIC | 3 of 20 | 477-10 | 6 | 28 |
| 18 Jul 2010 | Nashua NE Regional EIC | 1 of 36 | 485-10 | 8 | 36 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Rifle | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MASSACHUSETTS HIGH POWER CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 15 JUN 2025 | SR | 3 | 94-1 | 99-4 | 99-2 | 196-3 | 488-10 | 458.1 | 474.5 |
| 2021 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE SERVICE RIFLE + EIC · 13 JUN 2021 | SR | 2 | 95-2 | 99-4 | 97-2 | 197-11 | 488-19 | 472.3 | 485.5 |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2021 | SR | 1 | 95-2 | 100-3 | 99-4 | 196-10 | 490-19 | 469.8 | 495.4 |
| 2021 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | SR | 1 | 98-2 | 97-2 | 99-4 | 198-11 | 492-19 | 473.8 | 490.5 |
| 2020 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER + EIC · 2 AUG 2020 | SR | 1 | 96-1 | 98-2 | 99-7 | 200-9 | 493-19 | 469.2 | 494.2 |
| 2020 | READING EIC · 26 JUL 2020 | SR | 1 | 94-2 | 99-5 | 99-4 | 194-7 | 486-18 | 465.4 | 484.3 |
| 2019 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2019 | SR | 4 | 96-4 | 93-0 | 97-3 | 198-7 | 484-14 | 471.6 | 480.4 |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 9 JUN 2019 | SR | 1 | 96-2 | 99-2 | 99-0 | 198-12 | 492-16 | 472.4 | 497.0 |
| 2019 | READING EIC · 2019 (CMP 18504) | SR | 2 | 97-4 | 96-1 | 98-3 | 196-7 | 487-15 | 469.8 | 489.6 |
| 2018 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 12 AUG 2018 | MR | 2 | 97-2 | 99-2 | 95-0 | 198-10 | 489-14 | — | — |
| 2018 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2018 | SR | 1 | 97-2 | 98-2 | 98-0 | 198-8 | 491-12 | 458.7 | 482.3 |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 13 JUL 2014 | SR | 6 | 94-1 | 98-4 | 95-1 | 183-4 | 470-10 | 472.6 | 474.0 |
| 2014 | READING EIC · 22 JUN 2014 | SR | 23 | 85-0 | 85-0 | 84-0 | 167-3 | 421-3 | 474.7 | 431.6 |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2013 | SR | 5 | 91-0 | 100-3 | 97-1 | 191-7 | 479-11 | 470.1 | 475.3 |
| 2013 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 29 SEP 2013 | SR | 6 | 95-2 | 100-4 | 96-2 | 185-4 | 476-12 | 467.7 | 468.8 |
| 2013 | READING EIC · 21 JUL 2013 | SR | 4 | 94-1 | 99-6 | 97-2 | 192-3 | 482-12 | 471.2 | 476.8 |
| 2013 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2013 | SR | 3 | 95-2 | 98-2 | 99-4 | 186-3 | 478-11 | 461.7 | 476.0 |
| 2013 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 12 MAY 2013 | SR | 4 of 112 | 93-0 | 98-0 | 92-0 | 197-7 | 480-7 | 475.9 | 482.4 |
| 2012 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 15 JUL 2012 | SR | 3 | 94-0 | 98-4 | 97-3 | 189-2 | 478-9 | 454.6 | 469.4 |
| 2012 | READING EIC · 22 JUL 2012 | SR | 5 | 93-3 | 99-3 | 96-1 | 186-5 | 474-12 | 468.8 | 477.3 |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 JUL 2012 | SR | 4 | 90-0 | 97-2 | 98-3 | 195-4 | 480-9 | 466.7 | 476.5 |
| 2012 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 9 SEP 2012 | SR | 1 | 93-1 | 99-3 | 98-0 | 198-4 | 488-8 | 466.6 | 485.0 |
| 2012 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 13 MAY 2012 | SR | 36 of 139 | 94-0 | 98-3 | 96-1 | 185-5 | 473-9 | 486.4 | 470.3 |
| 2012 | PUERTO RICO RIFLE AND PISTOL ASSOC EIC · 15 JAN 2012 | SR | 2 of 38 | 90-1 | 99-3 | 94-0 | 175-1 | 458-5 | 447.7 | 481.3 |
| 2011 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 25 SEP 2011 | SR | 6 | 96-2 | 96-3 | 100-2 | 191-4 | 483-11 | 472.3 | 483.5 |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 24 JUL 2011 | SR | 2 | 94-0 | 96-1 | 98-3 | 194-4 | 482-8 | 468.8 | 478.2 |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2011 | SR | 1 | 97-2 | 98-2 | 92-1 | 190-3 | 477-8 | 472.3 | 483.0 |
| 2011 | READING EIC · 10 JUL 2011 | SR | 5 | 96-1 | 87-1 | 94-1 | 195-6 | 472-9 | 469.9 | 473.8 |
| 2011 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 11 SEP 2011 | SR | 11 | 90-1 | 98-2 | 92-0 | 186-5 | 466-8 | 472.1 | 469.7 |
| 2010 | NASHUA NE REGIONAL EIC · 18 JUL 2010 | SR | 1 | 97-1 | 100-1 | 96-3 | 192-5 | 485-10 | 467.6 | 478.0 |
| 2010 | NASHUA F&G EIC · 19 SEP 2010 | SR | 9 | 97-2 | 92-1 | 95-0 | 184-2 | 468-5 | 463.7 | 458.9 |
| 2010 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2010 | SR | 3 | 93-1 | 99-6 | 97-0 | 188-3 | 477-10 | 468.7 | 475.1 |
| 2010 | READING EIC · 25 JUL 2010 | SR | 1 | 95-3 | 98-3 | 97-2 | 194-6 | 484-14 | 468.0 | 484.1 |
| 2010 | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 12 SEP 2010 | SR | 4 | 94-2 | 97-1 | 91-1 | 192-6 | 474-10 | 463.8 | 471.8 |
| 2010 | US ARMY MARKSMANSHIP UNIT EIC · 21 MAR 2010 | SR | 11 of 48 | 88-0 | 97-4 | 98-3 | 187-3 | 470-10 | 478.5 | 467.9 |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 26 JUL 2009 | SR | 6 | 93-1 | 98-4 | 96-2 | 185-3 | 472-10 | 467.0 | 468.3 |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 7 JUN 2009 | SR | 13 | 89-1 | 93-1 | 91-0 | 179-3 | 452-5 | 467.1 | 458.9 |
| 2009 | READING EIC · 11 JUL 2009 | SR | 22 | 94-2 | 0-0 | 99-1 | 185-6 | 378-9 | ||
| 2008 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2008 | SR | 9 | 90-1 | 98-1 | 97-1 | 182-3 | 467-6 | 470.5 | 487.6 |
| 2008 | READING EIC · 20 JUL 2008 | SR | 5 | 93-2 | 99-3 | 94-2 | 188-6 | 474-13 | 471.1 | 480.2 |
| 2008 | NASHUA FISH & GAME ASSOCIATION EIC · 6 JUL 2008 | SR | 13 of 37 | 91-0 | 100-2 | 89-0 | 187-5 | 467-7 | 474.3 | 471.4 |
| 2007 | NASHUA FISH & GAME ASSOCIATION EIC · 2 SEP 2007 | SR | 9 of 31 | 88-0 | 99-4 | 99-3 | 183-5 | 469-12 | 472.0 | 472.7 |
| 2007 | READING EIC · 8 JUL 2007 | SR | 5 | 89-1 | 96-1 | 98-2 | 185-5 | 468-9 | 463.6 | 464.9 |
| 2007 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 1 JUL 2007 | SR | 12 | 88-0 | 96-3 | 87-0 | 192-2 | 463-5 | 473.3 | 463.9 |
| 2006 | READING EIC · 23 JUL 2006 | SR | 5 | 92-2 | 99-3 | 95-0 | 191-5 | 477-10 | 463.7 | 472.4 |
| 2005 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2005 | SR | 31 | 90-0 | 94-0 | 93-1 | 141-1 | 418-2 | 468.5 | 423.1 |
| 2005 | READING EIC · 24 JUL 2005 | SR | 16 | 86-0 | 92-1 | 93-1 | 176-2 | 447-4 | 449.6 | 437.5 |
| 2005 | READING EIC · 2005 (CMP 932) | SR | 10 | 87-1 | 96-2 | 94-1 | 184-0 | 461-4 | 462.1 | 462.7 |
| 1999 | NEW HAMPSHIRE STATE HIGH POWER EIC · 5 OCT 1999 | SR | 15 | 88-3 | 99-4 | 94-1 | 171-2 | 452-10 | — | — |
| 1999 | READING EIC · LEG MATCH 29 AUG 1999 | SR | 10 | 87-0 | 97-2 | 94-2 | 181-4 | 459-8 | 457.0 | 451.2 |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Rifle | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | President’s | SR | 268 | 94 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 281 - 1 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | SR | 72 | 97 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 97 - 2 | 194 - 5 | 487 - 15 | 493.7 | 486.9 |
| 2019 | President’s | SR | 58 | 91 - 2 | 99 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 289 - 4 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | SR | 19 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 6 | 195 - 8 | 493 - 19 | 493.0 | 494.2 |
| 2014 | President’s | SR | 234 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 87 - 0 | 278 - 4 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | SR | 106 | 94 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 186 - 4 | 475 - 11 | 489.0 | 483.1 |
| 2013 | President’s | SR | 54 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 93 - 2 | 288 - 6 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | SR | 104 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 193 - 4 | 482 - 9 | 490.6 | 483.6 |
| 2012 | President’s | SR | 27 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 3 | 289 - 9 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | SR | 91 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 96 - 2 | 189 - 3 | 478 - 11 | 490.9 | 482.0 |
| 2011 | President’s | SR | 289 | 94 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 90 - 2 | 276 - 4 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | SR | 356 | 86 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 189 - 5 | 465 - 8 | 490.7 | 466.7 |
| 2010 | President’s | SR | 126 | 94 - 0 | 99 - 7 | 92 - 3 | 285 - 10 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | SR | 272 | 91 - 2 | 91 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 189 - 4 | 469 - 12 | 488.3 | 474.7 |
| 2009 | President’s | SR | 523 | 87 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 268 - 1 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | SR | 79 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 192 - 2 | 481 - 7 | 490.6 | 486.9 |
| 2008 | President’s | SR | 280 | 92 - 2 | 94 - 1 | 92 - 2 | 278 - 5 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | SR | 526 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 2 | 89 - 2 | 178 - 3 | 457 - 8 | 489.8 | 458.2 |
| 2006 | President’s | SR | 708 | 89 - 2 | 91 - 1 | 82 - 0 | 262 - 3 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | SR | 572 | 89 - 0 | 96 - 0 | 90 - 1 | 178 - 1 | 453 - 2 | 488.1 | 463.1 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Rifle | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 21 of 440 | 99 - 3 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 2 | 295 - 9 | |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 53 of 354 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 198 - 7 | 488 - 14 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 45 of 628 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 5 | 288 - 7 | |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 50 of 474 | 97 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 191 - 8 | 486 - 19 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 43 of 582 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 96 - 2 | 194 - 8 | 486 - 14 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 11 of 550 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 95 - 3 | 292 - 10 | |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 79 of 492 | 95 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 194 - 3 | 479 - 9 |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 16 of 578 | 97 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 293 - 7 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 113 of 457 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 187 - 3 | 474 - 7 |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 152 of 486 | 91 - 1 | 96 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 185 - 4 | 470 - 12 |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 95 of 649 | 96 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 286 - 3 | |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 126 of 487 | 94 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 93 - 2 | 188 - 6 | 470 - 12 |
| 2009 | Hearst Doubles Individual | SR | 53 of 577 | 93 - 0 | 97 - 2 | 93 - 1 | 283 - 3 | |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 182 of 438 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 92 - 2 | 182 - 6 | 466 - 13 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 172 of 450 | 89 - 1 | 95 - 3 | 94 - 3 | 191 - 4 | 469 - 11 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | SR | 73 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 172 - 2 | 425 - 3 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Rifle | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | MR | 30 of 39 | 192-4 | 195-4 | 194-3 | 155-4 | 736-15 *MR |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | MR | 9 of 39 | 189-6 | 197-6 | 198-9 | 195-7 | 779-28 *MR |
| 2014 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | MR | 19 of 38 | 190-3 | 193-5 | 199-6 | 189-2 | 771-16 *MR |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | SR | 5 of 113 | 190-4 | 199-5 | 197-4 | 194-7 | 780-20 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | SR | 14 of 127 | 187-3 | 197-6 | 194-7 | 193-9 | 771-25 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | SR | 16 of 140 | 183-1 | 199-10 | 192-1 | 197-5 | 771-17 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | SR | 9 of 159 | 2322-62 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | SR | 7 of 125 | 193-3 | 199-11 | 198-6 | 191-3 | 781-23 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | SR | 24 of 150 | 189-3 | 197-5 | 195-5 | 191-9 | 772-22 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | SR | 15 of 173 | 192-5 | 200-8 | 198-7 | 187-8 | 777-28 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | SR | 14 of 184 | 2330-73 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 28th of 293 | 194 - 8 | 194 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 12 | 787 - 37 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 20th of 284 | 195 - 6 | 199 - 11 | 196 - 7 | 198 - 10 | 788 - 34 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 21st of 274 | 191 - 4 | 199 - 9 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 14 | 789 - 36 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 16th of 293 | 2364-107 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 26th of 260 | 191 - 3 | 199 - 6 | 197 - 2 | 199 - 9 | 786 - 20 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 19th of 257 | 193 - 3 | 196 - 9 | 197 - 3 | 199 - 12 | 785 - 27 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 24th of 253 | 192 - 2 | 198 - 7 | 199 - 2 | 199 - 12 | 788 - 23 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 20th of 260 | 2359-70 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 96th of 284 | 188 - 2 | 197 - 6 | 196 - 9 | 188 - 6 | 769 - 23 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 52nd of 283 | 192 - 5 | 199 - 8 | 193 - 3 | 195 - 2 | 779 - 18 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 186 - 4 | 186 - 4 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 88th of 284 | 1734-45 | ||||
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 1 | 141st of 318 | 189 - 2 | 198 - 9 | 184 - 3 | 190 - 6 | 761 - 20 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 2 | 76th of 318 | 194 - 4 | 196 - 2 | 196 - 7 | 192 - 1 | 778 - 14 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 3 | 136th of 315 | 183 - 1 | 192 - 3 | 191 - 4 | 194 - 4 | 760 - 12 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Championship | 117th of 321 | 2299-46 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 61st of 382 | 193 - 5 | 196 - 4 | 195 - 2 | 197 - 7 | 781 - 18 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 352nd of 381 | 188 - 3 | 200 - 9 | 388 - 12 | ||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 169th of 397 | 188 - 3 | 196 - 8 | 191 - 2 | 192 - 5 | 767 - 18 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 119th of 393 | 191 - 4 | 199 - 4 | 195 - 7 | 188 - 5 | 773 - 20 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 156th of 389 | 188 - 4 | 196 - 7 | 196 - 5 | 189 - 8 | 769 - 24 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 140th of 400 | 2309-62 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Event | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 83rd of 243 | 1192-37 |
| 2016 | Canadian Cup | 61st of 136 | 765-22 |
| 2016 | Mustin | 108th of 224 | 191-6 |
| 2016 | Remington | 30th of 205 | 195-8 |
| 2016 | Leech Cup | 85th of 112 | 187-2 |
| 2016 | Wimbledon Cup | 57th of 123 | 192-6 |
| 2016 | Palma Individual | 110th of 187 | 427-15 |
| 2015 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 257th of 316 | 776-26 |
| 2015 | Canadian Cup | 267th of 323 | 389-15 |
| 2015 | Mustin | 65th of 300 | 197-8 |
| 2015 | Remington | 128th of 285 | 190-3 |
| 2015 | Leech Cup | 53rd of 128 | 194-9 |
| 2015 | Wimbledon Cup | 63rd of 137 | 195-6 |
| 2014 | Tompkins Trophy (LR Championship) | 200th of 280 | 771-20 |
| 2014 | Mustin | 74th of 260 | 195-4 |
| 2014 | Remington | 57th of 267 | 197-11 |
| 2014 | Leech Cup | 90th of 125 | 187-3 |
| 2014 | Wimbledon Cup | 93rd of 131 | 192-2 |
