Nick Till

CMP #12067
Distinguished Rifleman #1044 — 1992
President’s 100 ×14
EIC Match Stats
75cards
29wins
48top-3
497-20best EIC
100-3best OH
100-8best Sit
100-8best 300
200-8best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 494.6
National Match Stats*
496-25best NTI
294-12best Pres
100-4best OH
100-8best Sit
100-7best 300
200-7best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 494.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 292.6
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
491.1EIC ATC Rating · #15 of 430
487.7EIC Best 6 avg · 18 mo
+3.1vs 2025 Best 8 (+0.6%)
90%field beaten · best 6
±6.2consistency · best 6
17.3X per 50 · best 6
Full Performance
795.380-Shot Rating · #16 of 615
789.180-shot Best 10 avg · 18 mo
−1.0vs 2025 Best 10 (−0.1%)
94%field beaten · best 10
±3.5consistency · best 10
33.9X per 80 · best 10
19rated cards · 18 months
800.0Best card · 2025 CMP Western Games Day 2 · 791-44
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 17 | 789.1 | 33.9 | ±3.5 | 94% | 796.3 |
| 2025 | 18 | 790.1 | 33.9 | ±2.5 | 96% | 794.9 |
| 2024 | 20 | 789.7 | 32.0 | ±1.6 | 95% | 793.3 |
| 2023 | 21 | 790.7 | 32.6 | ±2.3 | 97% | 797.0 |
| 2022 | 22 | 791.0 | 34.2 | ±2.2 | 98% | 798.1 |
| 2021 | 18 | 789.6 | 32.3 | ±1.5 | 98% | 796.5 |
| 2020 | 13 | 788.1 | 31.6 | ±1.7 | 97% | 791.2 |
| 2019 | 18 | 788.3 | 31.3 | ±2.5 | 97% | 789.6 |
| 2018 | 19 | 786.5 | 30.3 | ±3.6 | 96% | 788.9 |
| 2017 | 15 | 783.7 | 29.3 | ±4.0 | 97% | 788.5 |
| 2016 | 5 | 779.0 | 27.6 | ±6.9 | 95% | — |
95.5Standing · 2.7 X
99.0Sitting Rapid · 4.0 X
99.5300 Rapid · 4.5 X
196.5600 Slow · 7.8 X
6 EIC/NTI + 2 President’s cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
196.0Standing · 5.4 X
199.5Sitting Rapid · 12.9 X
199.1300 Rapid · 10.6 X
196.9600 Slow · 8.7 X
17 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
486.0last 5 cards avg
−5.1vs ATC Rating 491.1
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 199-82026 | 99-17 Jun 2025 | 16of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-1618 Jul 2026 | 100-729 Jun 2025 | 11of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-1517 Oct 2025 | 100-62026 | 21of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 200-102026 | — | 22of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 487.7 | +3.1 (+0.6%) | 17.3 | ±6.2 | 90% | 491.1 |
| 2025 | 8 | 484.6 | −4.0 (−0.8%) | 18.0 | ±10.6 | 86% | 491.3 |
| 2024 | 5 | 488.6 | +0.2 (+0.0%) | 16.6 | ±4.7 | 91% | 487.6 |
| 2023 | 7 | 488.4 | −1.4 (−0.3%) | 17.4 | ±11.4 | 91% | 494.8 |
| 2022 | 8 | 489.8 | +0.4 (+0.1%) | 19.1 | ±4.8 | 98% | 494.1 |
| 2021 | 8 | 489.4 | 0.0 | 18.3 | ±4.2 | 98% | 495.0 |
| 2020 | 8 | 489.4 | −1.1 (−0.2%) | 20.0 | ±4.5 | 99% | 495.3 |
| 2019 | 12 | 490.5 | +0.7 (+0.1%) | 18.9 | ±3.1 | 97% | 495.5 |
| 2018 | 14 | 489.8 | +4.3 (+0.9%) | 16.8 | ±2.0 | 97% | 489.9 |
| 2017 | 10 | 485.5 | +8.5 (+1.8%) | 14.1 | ±4.6 | 93% | 487.5 |
| 2016 | 5 | 477.0 | −6.8 (−1.4%) | 12.4 | ±8.5 | 87% | 481.2 |
| 2014 | 4 | 483.8 | +6.0 (+1.2%) | 8.0 | ±7.4 | 95% | — |
| 2013 | 6 | 477.8 | +1.0 (+0.2%) | 9.2 | ±8.0 | 89% | 482.8 |
| 2012 | 5 | 476.8 | −10.4 (−2.1%) | 9.8 | ±12.0 | 82% | 480.5 |
| 2011 | 5 | 487.2 | +5.2 (+1.1%) | 13.2 | ±2.5 | 99% | 487.3 |
| 2010 | 4 | 482.0 | −3.8 (−0.8%) | 12.0 | ±4.7 | 96% | — |
| 2009 | 5 | 485.8 | −3.5 (−0.7%) | 15.8 | ±5.7 | 98% | 489.8 |
| 2008 | 7 | 489.3 | +1.3 (+0.3%) | 17.4 | ±4.9 | 100% | 494.5 |
| 2007 | 5 | 488.0 | +2.3 (+0.5%) | 15.4 | ±6.6 | 97% | 491.9 |
| 2006 | 3 | 485.7 | −2.0 (−0.4%) | 17.3 | ±3.5 | 97% | — |
| 2005 | 3 | 487.7 | +5.7 (+1.2%) | 15.7 | ±2.1 | 97% | — |
| 2004 | 3 | 482.0 | — | 11.3 | ±12.5 | 99% | — |
100%Largest-field win · CAMP PERRY VIALE EIC · 25 JUN 2023 · 1 of 89
100%Best national · 2003 Pietroforte Trophy · 1 of 1075
98.7%Best President’s · 2002 President’s · 18 of 1309
99.8%Best NTI · 2019 NTI · 3 of 990
86.4%Rifleman’s Trophy · 2023 Rifleman’s Trophy · 9 of 60
All results with a place: 2026 92% · 2025 91% · 2024 89% · 2023 92%
Records
| Record | Score |
|---|---|
| Miami Rifle & Pistol Club Aggregate Range Record | 497-20 |
| Miami Rifle & Pistol Club Standing Range Record | 100-2 |
| National EIC Wins across clubs Record (tie) | 10 |
| Highest Career Leg Points Record | 718 |
Highlights
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 28th of 869 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 3 | 294 - 12 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 34th of 792 | 92 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 100 - 6 | 199 - 9 | 490 - 22 | 494.8 | 496.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 41st of 874 | 94 - 0 | 100 - 7 | 97 - 4 | 291 - 11 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 13th of 818 | 96 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 99 - 2 | 200 - 7 | 494 - 17 | 492.9 | 492.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 181st of 819 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 92 - 3 | 283 - 10 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 76th of 757 | 95 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 5 | 190 - 6 | 483 - 20 | 493.5 | 485.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 38th of 860 | 95 - 3 | 98 - 0 | 99 - 3 | 292 - 6 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 10th of 798 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 97 - 0 | 199 - 10 | 495 - 17 | 492.8 | 495.9 |
| 2022 | President's | 12th of 847 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 94 - 4 | 292 - 12 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 10th of 789 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 4 | 197 - 11 | 494 - 22 | 493.8 | 495.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 52nd of 838 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 5 | 96 - 5 | 290 - 12 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 45th of 792 | 98 - 5 | 100 - 8 | 94 - 0 | 197 - 10 | 489 - 23 | 493.7 | 488.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 44th of 1062 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 96 - 3 | 290 - 9 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 3rd of 990 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 7 | 100 - 7 | 199 - 9 | 496 - 25 | 493.0 | 497.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 52nd of 1072 | 98 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 95 - 4 | 292 - 6 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 19th of 1006 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 199 - 9 | 494 - 20 | 491.8 | 491.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 350th of 1111 | 95 - 2 | 95 - 1 | 88 - 2 | 278 - 5 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 59th of 1044 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 6 | 98 - 3 | 194 - 7 | 488 - 17 | 489.2 | 486.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 262nd of 1139 | 94 - 2 | 92 - 2 | 91 - 0 | 277 - 4 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 35th of 1074 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 5 | 193 - 4 | 485 - 17 | 486.7 | 488.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 110th of 1001 | 97 - 0 | 94 - 0 | 95 - 4 | 286 - 4 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 63rd of 1020 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 91 - 2 | 191 - 4 | 479 - 11 | 486.2 | 484.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 136th of 1132 | 99 - 3 | 97 - 3 | 86 - 0 | 282 - 6 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 11th of 929 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 1 | 100 - 0 | 193 - 6 | 489 - 8 | 489.0 | 497.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 37th of 1245 | 97 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 93 - 2 | 289 - 6 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 45th of 1158 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 1 | 194 - 5 | 488 - 11 | 490.6 | 489.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 159th of 1278 | 93 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 93 - 2 | 281 - 4 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 115th of 1152 | 98 - 3 | 94 - 1 | 96 - 2 | 188 - 4 | 476 - 10 | 490.9 | 480.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 62nd of 1256 | 96 - 1 | 95 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 287 - 3 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 19th of 1171 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 3 | 194 - 10 | 489 - 19 | 490.7 | 490.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 178th of 1283 | 96 - 1 | 90 - 0 | 97 - 5 | 283 - 6 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 53rd of 1200 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 2 | 193 - 6 | 484 - 14 | 488.3 | 489.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 57th of 1263 | 95 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 93 - 3 | 285 - 7 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 37th of 1202 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 2 | 96 - 0 | 193 - 6 | 485 - 11 | 490.6 | 490.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 278th of 1168 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 87 - 1 | 278 - 6 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 13th of 1106 | 96 - 1 | 99 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 195 - 10 | 490 - 19 | 489.8 | 491.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 175th of 1267 | 89 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 282 - 4 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 23rd of 1205 | 95 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 2 | 199 - 6 | 491 - 15 | 488.0 | 496.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 89th of 1275 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 286 - 5 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 63rd of 1135 | 94 - 2 | 97 - 5 | 98 - 3 | 193 - 7 | 482 - 17 | 488.1 | 492.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 106th of 1287 | 93 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 94 - 3 | 286 - 7 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 45th of 1221 | 97 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 98 - 0 | 192 - 7 | 486 - 15 | 487.4 | 490.0 |
| 2004 | President's | 142nd of 1243 | 93 - 1 | 97 - 0 | 95 - 4 | 285 - 5 | |||
| 2004 | NTI (Cut Short-Rain) | 122nd of 1021 | 94 - 2 | 95 - 0 | 98 - 0 | 287 - 2 | |||
| 2003 | President's | 320th of 1321 | 278 - 7 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 12th of 1280 | 492 - 13 | 478.7 | 488.3 | ||||
| 2002 | President's | 18th of 1309 | 293 - 9 | ||||||
| 2002 | NTI | 70th of 1265 | 486 - 9 | 477.9 | 487.5 | ||||
| 2000 | President's | 135th of 1230 | 282 - 5 | ||||||
| 2000 | NTI | 246th of 1205 | 469 - 9 | 460.5 | 464.0 | ||||
| 1999 | President's | 51st of 1226 | 287 - 7 | ||||||
| 1999 | NTI | 97th of 1192 | 474 - 11 | 464.4 | 486.4 | ||||
| 1998 | President's | 71st of 1235 | 289 - 6 | ||||||
| 1998 | NTI | 43rd of 1140 | 386 - 12 | ||||||
| 1997 | NTI | 180th of 1209 | 475 - 9 | 447.3 | 451.0 | ||||
| 1996 | President's | 471st of 1218 | 269 - 0 | ||||||
| 1996 | NTI | 23rd of 1247 | 485 - 19 | 448.5 | 480.5 | ||||
| 1994 | President's | 108th of 1241 | 287 - 2 | ||||||
| 1990 | President's | 1093rd of 1594 | 244 - 3 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 53 of 535 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 4 | 94 - 1 | 285 - 5 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 74 of 294 | 97 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 90 - 3 | 200 - 10 | 487 - 22 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 38 of 444 | 96 - 2 | 99 - 1 | 99 - 2 | 196 - 9 | 490 - 14 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 97 of 500 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 7 | 92 - 4 | 288 - 13 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 52 of 240 | 94 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 5 | 197 - 10 | 489 - 20 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 16 of 360 | 89 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 196 - 8 | 485 - 15 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 9 of 478 | 97 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 8 | 296 - 12 | |
| 2024 | 4-Man Team Individual | 53 of 244 | 95 - 3 | 95 - 0 | 100 - 2 | 194 - 7 | 484 - 12 |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 120 of 326 | 97 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 94 - 3 | 186 - 2 | 476 - 12 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 15 of 502 | 94 - 0 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 3 | 293 - 10 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 46 of 232 | 95 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 96 - 2 | 195 - 9 | 485 - 17 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 6 of 366 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 197 - 10 | 494 - 20 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 15 of 519 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 290 - 7 | |
| 2022 | 4-Man Team Individual | 18 of 188 | 95 - 0 | 100 - 3 | 100 - 4 | 195 - 6 | 490 - 13 |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 20 of 378 | 97 - 2 | 98 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 198 - 7 | 493 - 17 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 6 of 440 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 7 | 97 - 2 | 297 - 13 | |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 31 of 203 | 95 - 2 | 100 - 9 | 100 - 6 | 198 - 10 | 493 - 27 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 32 of 354 | 93 - 0 | 99 - 6 | 99 - 4 | 200 - 8 | 491 - 18 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 100 of 628 | 86 - 0 | 100 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 284 - 4 | |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual | 8 of 200 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 9 | 100 - 5 | 197 - 6 | 494 - 24 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 10 of 474 | 95 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 5 | 199 - 7 | 493 - 20 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 78 of 585 | 93 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 94 - 3 | 285 - 8 | |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 16 of 176 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 4 | 197 - 7 | 494 - 19 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 39 of 484 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 192 - 5 | 488 - 11 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 61 of 610 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 292 - 5 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 69 of 486 | 97 - 2 | 100 - 8 | 100 - 4 | 184 - 3 | 481 - 17 |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 87 of 604 | 96 - 2 | 98 - 5 | 94 - 4 | 288 - 11 | |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 131 of 515 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 188 - 5 | 478 - 11 |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 19 of 497 | 95 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 94 - 3 | 287 - 8 | |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 17 of 565 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 99 - 5 | 190 - 8 | 486 - 19 |
| 2014 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 57 of 547 | 96 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 287 - 3 | |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 68 of 582 | 96 - 2 | 97 - 3 | 93 - 0 | 197 - 9 | 483 - 14 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 31 of 550 | 98 - 3 | 98 - 1 | 94 - 1 | 290 - 5 | |
| 2013 | 6-Man Team Individual | 19 of 492 | 98 - 1 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 2 | 195 - 2 | 489 - 9 |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 40 of 578 | 94 - 3 | 99 - 1 | 97 - 0 | 290 - 4 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 65 of 457 | 97 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 191 - 6 | 480 - 11 |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 10 of 532 | 97 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 5 | 293 - 9 | |
| 2011 | 6-Man Team Individual | 15 of 486 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 195 - 8 | 488 - 17 |
| 2010 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 40 of 649 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 2 | 96 - 2 | 290 - 6 | |
| 2010 | 6-Man Team Individual | 15 of 487 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 98 - 1 | 192 - 5 | 488 - 11 |
| 2009 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 44 of 577 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 4 | 91 - 1 | 283 - 7 | |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | 18 of 438 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 1 | 194 - 7 | 489 - 16 |
| 2008 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 8 of 484 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 293 - 10 | |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 36 of 451 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 98 - 2 | 189 - 7 | 485 - 13 |
| 2007 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 56 of 488 | 95 - 4 | 96 - 0 | 96 - 4 | 287 - 8 | |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 10 of 458 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 99 - 3 | 195 - 5 | 490 - 16 |
| 2006 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 47 of 389 | 96 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 90 - 5 | 286 - 13 | |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 86 of 440 | 95 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 98 - 3 | 190 - 6 | 480 - 13 |
| 2005 | 6-Man Team Individual | 1 of 463 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 3 | 198 - 11 | 495 - 18 |
| 2004 | 6-Man Team Individual | 27 of 443 | 89 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 98 - 4 | 192 - 3 | 479 - 16 |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 10 of 519 | 490 - 13 | ||||
| 2002 | 6-Man Team Individual | 101 of 497 | 477 - 12 | ||||
| 1999 | 6-Man Team Individual | 111 of 479 | 475 - 4 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 14 of 60 | 196-7 | 199-12 | 197-2 | 194-7 | 786-28 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 12 of 126 | 199-8 | 197-10 | 198-11 | 195-4 | 789-33 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 7 of 141 | 194-3 | 197-11 | 198-5 | 196-12 | 785-31 |
| 2026 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 10 of 148 | 2360-92 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 3 of 40 | 189-3 | 199-9 | 200-10 | 199-8 | 787-30 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 3 of 35 | 194-6 | 199-11 | 200-15 | 198-12 | 791-44 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 2 of 35 | 195-4 | 199-8 | 200-13 | 198-7 | 792-32 |
| 2025 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 2 of 42 | 2370-106 | ||||
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 13 of 121 | 198-5 | 200-11 | 195-5 | 194-5 | 787-26 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 9 of 125 | 195-4 | 200-12 | 198-12 | 196-9 | 789-37 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 14 of 132 | 194-4 | 200-11 | 195-9 | 195-4 | 784-28 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 12 of 152 | 2360-91 | ||||
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 1 | 7 of 62 | 192-7 | 198-8 | 197-10 | 193-6 | 780-31 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic Day 2 | 4 of 67 | 192-3 | 197-6 | 200-7 | 196-3 | 785-19 |
| 2024 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 1600 Aggregate | 5 of 80 | 1565-50 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 14 of 110 | 194-6 | 199-14 | 199-6 | 185-10 | 777-36 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 12 of 113 | 194-6 | 200-11 | 199-7 | 194-4 | 787-28 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 14 of 119 | 193-5 | 200-9 | 197-10 | 196-8 | 786-32 |
| 2023 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 12 of 133 | 2350-96 | ||||
| 2023 | Talladega 600 Southern Classic 800 Aggregate | 4 of 55 | 194-3 | 200-15 | 198-5 | 193-8 | 785-31 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 1 of 47 | 195-5 | 200-11 | 200-8 | 196-10 | 791-34 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 2 of 50 | 195-2 | 199-12 | 199-8 | 195-9 | 788-31 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 3 of 54 | 181-2 | 196-6 | 198-10 | 186-6 | 761-24 |
| 2023 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 2 of 58 | 2340-89 | ||||
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 9 of 117 | 195-5 | 198-11 | 195-6 | 191-6 | 779-28 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 9 of 120 | 197-6 | 199-10 | 198-7 | 194-5 | 788-28 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 5 of 147 | 198-8 | 200-10 | 199-6 | 196-10 | 793-34 |
| 2022 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 7 of 155 | 2360-90 | ||||
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 2 of 53 | 195-5 | 192-3 | 185-3 | 188-5 | 760-16 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 2 of 55 | 189-3 | 200-10 | 199-6 | 195-7 | 783-26 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Day 3 | 2 of 74 | 195-7 | 200-8 | 196-5 | 194-7 | 785-27 |
| 2022 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 2 of 76 | 2328-69 | ||||
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 2 of 38 | 192-2 | 200-9 | 197-6 | 195-9 | 784-26 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 1 of 43 | 194-5 | 198-4 | 199-5 | 200-12 | 791-26 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 1 of 44 | 189-4 | 199-5 | 200-9 | 199-10 | 787-28 |
| 2021 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 1 of 52 | 2362-80 | ||||
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 6 of 103 | 198-4 | 199-9 | 198-11 | 193-9 | 788-33 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 6 of 108 | 193-7 | 200-14 | 200-13 | 194-11 | 787-45 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 7 of 144 | 193-3 | 200-14 | 200-9 | 197-10 | 790-36 |
| 2021 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 5 of 151 | 2365-114 | ||||
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Day 1 (Match #6) | 2 of 49 | 193-4 | 199-5 | 199-7 | 198-11 | 789-27 |
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Day 2 (Match #12) | 1 of 49 | 992-46 | ||||
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Day 3 (Match #18) | 1 of 59 | 195-2 | 200-12 | 200-9 | 195-9 | 790-32 |
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional Aggregate (CMP Cup Overall Aggregate) | 1 of 62 | 2571-105 | ||||
| 2020 | Talladega HP Regional 2-Man Team Individual | 2 of 43 | 95-1 | 97-4 | 99-5 | 199-9 | 490-19 |
| 2019 | Talladega HP Regional Day 1 (Match #6) | 1 of 10 | 980-36 | ||||
| 2019 | Talladega HP Regional Day 2 (Match #12) | 1 of 13 | 985-33 | ||||
| 2019 | Talladega HP Regional Day 3 (Match #18) | 2 of 26 | 971-35 | ||||
| 2019 | Talladega HP Regional Aggregate (CMP Cup Overall Aggregate) | 1 of 26 | 2936-104 | ||||
| 2019 | Talladega HP Regional 2-Man Team Individual | 1 of 15 | 96-4 | 100-7 | 99-3 | 198-11 | 493-25 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 29 of 129 | 194-3 | 196-4 | 196-4 | 190-9 | 776-20 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 14 of 132 | 195-5 | 199-4 | 200-9 | 192-9 | 786-27 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 124 of 161 | 192-4 | 200-11 | 129-7 | 196-6 | 717-28 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 48 of 172 | 2279-75 | ||||
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 4 of 53 | 194-4 | 199-8 | 197-8 | 195-8 | 785-28 |
| 2019 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 4 of 61 | 195-7 | 200-12 | 197-8 | 197-10 | 789-37 |
| 2019 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 3 of 37 | 193-4 | 199-14 | 200-12 | 196-9 | 788-39 |
| 2019 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 1 of 40 | 193-8 | 200-5 | 200-9 | 198-5 | 791-27 |
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional Day 1 (Match #6) | 1 of 27 | 198-7 | 199-11 | 198-8 | 196-8 | 791-34 |
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional Day 2 (Match #12) | 4 of 31 | 979-35 | ||||
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional Day 3 (Match #18) | 2 of 32 | 982-39 | ||||
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional Aggregate (CMP Cup Overall Aggregate) | 1 of 40 | 2752-108 | ||||
| 2018 | Talladega HP Regional 2-Man Team Individual | 1 of 22 | 99-1 | 100-8 | 100-3 | 198-8 | 497-20 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 11 of 121 | 187-2 | 196-6 | 197-7 | 197-7 | 777-22 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 15 of 116 | 189-4 | 197-4 | 198-5 | 196-10 | 780-23 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 15 of 116 | 198-7 | 198-9 | 199-6 | 188-7 | 783-29 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 14 of 134 | 2340-74 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Western Games Day 1 | 4 of 51 | 965-35 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Western Games Day 2 | 5 of 57 | 958-25 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Western Games Aggregate | 4 of 58 | 1923-60 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 1 | 1 of 43 | 199-5 | 199-11 | 198-5 | 196-5 | 792-26 |
| 2018 | CMP Oklahoma Games Cup Day 2 | 4 of 51 | 194-4 | 199-10 | 198-1 | 183-3 | 774-18 |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 1 of 37 | 193-4 | 200-17 | 199-10 | 196-6 | 788-37 |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 6 of 52 | 194-5 | 200-11 | 194-7 | 194-9 | 782-32 |
| 2017 | Talladega HP Regional Day 1 (Match #5) | 2 of 18 | 193-7 | 200-3 | 197-6 | 189-3 | 779-19 |
| 2017 | Talladega HP Regional Day 2 (Match #11) | 2 of 20 | 981-42 | ||||
| 2017 | Talladega HP Regional Day 3 (Match #17) | 5 of 22 | 965-32 | ||||
| 2017 | Talladega HP Regional Aggregate (2800 Regional) | 2 of 27 | 2725-93 | ||||
| 2017 | Talladega HP Regional 2-Man Team Individual | 2 of 14 | 98-4 | 100-6 | 98-2 | 194-10 | 490-22 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 5 of 131 | 192-6 | 200-9 | 199-9 | 198-8 | 789-32 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 16 of 131 | 189-2 | 200-11 | 193-5 | 194-8 | 776-26 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 5 of 159 | 195-6 | 200-7 | 198-12 | 193-7 | 786-32 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 10 of 170 | 2351-90 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 5 of 80 | 190-4 | 199-10 | 196-6 | 194-5 | 779-25 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 6 of 81 | 198-4 | 199-5 | 195-3 | 185-6 | 777-18 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 4 of 86 | 193-5 | 199-9 | 199-7 | 191-7 | 782-28 |
| 2017 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 3 of 92 | 2338-71 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 1 of 76 | 194-7 | 200-11 | 194-3 | 200-9 | 788-30 |
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 5 of 80 | 188-2 | 200-9 | 196-8 | 192-8 | 776-27 |
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 4 of 83 | 194-7 | 200-10 | 198-10 | 192-8 | 784-35 |
| 2016 | CMP Western Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 2 of 87 | 2348-92 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Viale · Palma Rifle | 24th of 29 | 190-3 |
| 2018 | Critchfield · Palma Rifle | 9th of 29 | 194-8 |
| 2018 | Kerr · Palma Rifle | 11th of 33 | 198-7 |
| 2018 | Henry · Palma Rifle | 15th of 29 | 186-5 |
| 2018 | Camp Perry Palma · Palma Rifle | 36th of 65 | 439-23 |
| 2018 | Long Range Aggregate · Palma Rifle | 13th of 28 | 1207-46 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NRA HP Day 1 | 5th of 21 | 190 - 2 | 198 - 10 | 200 - 10 | 194 - 4 | 782 - 26 |
| 2025 | NRA HP Day 2 | 1st of 21 | 196 - 4 | 200 - 12 | 200 - 12 | 197 - 8 | 793 - 36 |
| 2025 | NRA HP Day 3 | 6th of 24 | 189 - 1 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 11 | 196 - 9 | 784 - 29 |
| 2025 | NRA HP Championship | 3rd of 24 | 2359 - 91 | ||||
| 2025 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 1st of 18 | 2359 - 91 | ||||
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 1 | 3rd of 51 | 197 - 7 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 7 | 196 - 11 | 792 - 34 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 2 | 14th of 52 | 191 - 8 | 200 - 9 | 197 - 6 | 198 - 9 | 786 - 32 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 3 | 14th of 51 | 192 - 4 | 199 - 12 | 197 - 5 | 193 - 6 | 781 - 27 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Championship | 10th of 52 | 2359-93 | ||||
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 1 | 3rd of 63 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 10 | 198 - 13 | 795 - 40 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 2 | 7th of 62 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 9 | 196 - 9 | 792 - 35 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 3 | 19th of 60 | 195 - 5 | 199 - 14 | 199 - 11 | 195 - 8 | 788 - 38 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Championship | 8th of 63 | 2375-113 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 86th of 397 | 189 - 2 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 5 | 191 - 6 | 779 - 24 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 53rd of 393 | 190 - 5 | 198 - 5 | 196 - 7 | 198 - 8 | 782 - 25 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 40th of 389 | 197 - 3 | 194 - 8 | 196 - 5 | 199 - 11 | 786 - 27 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 58th of 400 | 2347-76 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 29th of 411 | 192 - 7 | 197 - 9 | 200 - 10 | 196 - 7 | 785 - 33 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 61st of 410 | 188 - 3 | 778 - 23 | |||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 19th of 433 | 193 - 3 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 10 | 197 - 9 | 789 - 31 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 28th of 441 | 2352 - 87 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 13th of 296 | 2352 - 87 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 19th of 427 | 190 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 6 | 196 - 8 | 785 - 28 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 27th of 425 | 194 - 7 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 5 | 195 - 7 | 786 - 26 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 12th of 425 | 187 - 2 | 200 - 11 | 198 - 7 | 194 - 5 | 779 - 25 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 14th of 432 | 2350-79 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 15th of 500 | 189 - 2 | 200 - 13 | 197 - 8 | 200 - 13 | 786 - 36 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 5th of 480 | 197 - 6 | 198 - 10 | 196 - 10 | 591 - 26 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 2nd of 500 | 188 - 3 | 199 - 8 | 387 - 11 | ||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 7th of 506 | 1764-73 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 18th of 546 | 194 - 4 | 200 - 11 | 196 - 8 | 199 - 6 | 789 - 29 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 42nd of 542 | 192 - 2 | 200 - 12 | 200 - 12 | 189 - 7 | 781 - 33 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 93rd of 537 | 187 - 2 | 198 - 8 | 188 - 6 | 198 - 7 | 771 - 23 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 42nd of 547 | 2341-85 | ||||
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 1 | 77th of 563 | 191 - 7 | 197 - 8 | 198 - 2 | 188 - 3 | 774 - 20 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 2 | 67th of 559 | 189 - 5 | 198 - 3 | 196 - 11 | 186 - 6 | 769 - 25 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 3 | 15th of 558 | 192 - 4 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 6 | 198 - 7 | 789 - 29 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Championship | 38th of 567 | 2332-74 | ||||
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 1 | 66th of 643 | 195 - 4 | 196 - 5 | 199 - 6 | 193 - 4 | 783 - 19 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 2 | 27th of 643 | 190 - 5 | 200 - 10 | 199 - 8 | 195 - 3 | 784 - 26 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 3 | 18th of 639 | 193 - 2 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 5 | 198 - 10 | 790 - 28 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Championship | 26th of 645 | 2357-73 | ||||
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 1 | 73rd of 684 | 192 - 6 | 198 - 10 | 198 - 8 | 186 - 8 | 774 - 32 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 2 | 157th of 674 | 160 - 0 | 199 - 12 | 197 - 9 | 182 - 4 | 738 - 25 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 3 | 25th of 668 | 193 - 1 | 198 - 7 | 198 - 6 | 192 - 5 | 781 - 19 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Championship | 59th of 685 | 2298-76 | ||||
| 2000 | NRA HP Championship | 142nd of 908 | 2314 - 62 | ||||
| 2000 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 78th of 541 | 2314 - 62 | ||||
| 1999 | NRA HP Championship | 68th of 629 | 2331 | ||||
| 1996 | NRA HP Championship | 62nd of 537 | 2329 | ||||
| 1995 | NRA HP Championship | 115th of 515 | 2305 | ||||
| 1994 | NRA HP Championship | 158th of 441 | 2266 | ||||
| 1992 | NRA HP Championship | 422nd of 434 | 1712 | ||||
| 1991 | NRA HP Championship | 366th of 393 | 464 | ||||
| 1990 | NRA HP Championship | 325th of 340 | 455 |
