Amanda Elsenboss

CMP #10646
Distinguished Rifleman #1840 — 2007
President’s 100 ×17
Remington Trophy Winner — 2024
Interservice Championship Winner 2024
Two-Time NRA National Champion — 2023, 2021
Three-Time NRA National Service Rifle Champion — 2023, 2022, 2021
President’s Winner — 2022
Canadian Cup Winner — 2021
Mustin Trophy Winner — 2019
NRA Long Range Champion — 2019
Leech Cup Winner — 2019
2009 Massachusetts State Service Rifle Championship Winner — 783
2006 Massachusetts State Service Rifle Championship Winner — 786
EIC Match Stats
Best 5 EIC avg 496.0
National Match Stats*
Best 5 NTI avg 495.6 · Best 5 Pres avg 295.0
*NTI + Pres only
Performance
How the ratings work
- ATC Rating
- On the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of your best 5 Card Ratings from the last 18 months. You need 5 rated cards to be ranked. A year's Rating is your ATC Rating at the end of that season (the 18 months to 31 Dec; the current year uses 30 Sep until 31 Dec).
- 80-Shot Rating
- The same as the ATC Rating but for 800-point (80-shot) matches like Games Cup days and 800 aggregates. Best 5 in the last 18 months.
- Best 10 Avg
- The average of your best 10 totals over 18 months (EIC and NTI cards for EIC, 800-point cards for 80-shot). The current year runs 1 Jul last year to today; past years run 1 Jul to 31 Dec. Field beaten, consistency and X counts use the same 10 cards. The change compares it with the year before.
- Stage Averages
- The average of your best 10 scores and their X count in each stage over the same 18 months, kept separate for EIC (EIC, NTI and same-length President’s stages) and 80-shot.
- Recent Form
- The average of your last 5 Card Ratings, next to your ATC Rating.
- Field Rating
- How strong the match was, on the same scale as a 500 score. It's the average of the top 10 entrants' prior-year EIC averages, set before anyone shoots. A match needs at least 5 rated entrants to get one.
- Card Rating
- Your score adjusted for the day. It's your score plus the field's prior-year average, minus what those top 10 shooters actually averaged that day. A tough day adds points and an easy day takes some away. It tops out at 500.
- Consistency (±)
- How much your scores swing from match to match. It's the standard deviation of your best 10 totals over 18 months, so lower is better. ±5 means your scores usually land within about 5 points of your average.
- Beat
- The average share of the field you finished ahead of in your best 10 cards over 18 months. 94% means you beat about 94% of the other shooters each time. A win is 100%.
- Rival
- A shooter at your level (same Distinguished status, a Perry regular like you, and an ATC Rating within 5 points of yours) you've shot at least 10 matches with, whose scores are closest to yours.
Full Performance
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | X/80 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 | 787.4 | 38.0 | ±8.0 | 92% | 793.3 |
| 2025 | 5 | 788.0 | 35.8 | ±6.3 | 96% | 791.5 |
| 2024 | 6 | 787.7 | 34.2 | ±3.7 | 95% | 790.4 |
| 2023 | 5 | 790.0 | 32.6 | ±3.5 | 97% | 790.3 |
| 2022 | 4 | 789.5 | 36.8 | ±5.7 | 99% | — |
| 2021 | 4 | 789.8 | 37.0 | ±5.9 | 100% | — |
| 2020 | 5 | 791.0 | 35.8 | ±3.7 | 99% | 793.1 |
| 2019 | 6 | 789.3 | 34.3 | ±6.3 | 97% | 789.6 |
| 2018 | 9 | 780.0 | 30.3 | ±10.8 | 87% | 787.7 |
| 2017 | 8 | 779.3 | 31.8 | ±10.7 | 86% | 787.6 |
| 2016 | 5 | 784.2 | 28.6 | ±4.1 | 96% | 784.9 |
| 2015 | 4 | 784.5 | 26.5 | ±4.1 | 96% | — |
| 2012 | 3 | 782.0 | 29.0 | ±3.5 | 95% | — |
| 2006 | 1 | not rated | ||||
8 80-shot cards · 1 Jul 2025 – 29 Oct 2026
| Stage | 20 Shot | 10 Shot | Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standing | 199-124 Sep 2026 | 99-414 Jun 2026 | 12of 477 |
| Sitting Rapid | 200-172026 | 100-102026 | 8of 453 |
| 300 Rapid | 200-162025 | 100-72026 | 20of 475 |
| 600 Slow | 200-132025 | — | 19of 647 |
| Year | Cards | Best 10 · 18 mo | Change | X/50 | ± | Beat | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 496.5 | +4.9 (+1.0%) | 20.5 | ±0.6 | 100% | — |
| 2024 | 5 | 491.6 | +0.1 (+0.0%) | 18.0 | ±6.4 | 94% | 492.3 |
| 2023 | 4 | 491.5 | +12.9 (+2.7%) | 20.3 | ±3.1 | 98% | — |
| 2022 | 5 | 478.6 | −13.2 (−2.7%) | 17.8 | ±21.1 | 81% | 483.9 |
| 2021 | 5 | 491.8 | +2.1 (+0.4%) | 22.8 | ±4.3 | 97% | 491.7 |
| 2020 | 6 | 489.7 | −4.6 (−0.9%) | 20.5 | ±6.7 | 95% | 492.7 |
| 2018 | 4 | 494.3 | +6.1 (+1.2%) | 20.5 | ±1.7 | 98% | — |
| 2017 | 5 | 488.2 | +3.9 (+0.8%) | 16.6 | ±6.5 | 93% | 487.5 |
| 2016 | 3 | 484.3 | +3.6 (+0.8%) | 14.7 | ±5.5 | 94% | — |
| 2012 | 3 | 480.7 | −4.3 (−0.9%) | 15.3 | ±4.9 | 92% | — |
| 2011 | 3 | 485.0 | +7.3 (+1.5%) | 14.3 | ±5.3 | 94% | — |
| 2010 | 3 | 477.7 | +2.4 (+0.5%) | 11.7 | ±5.8 | 87% | — |
| 2009 | 3 | 475.3 | −8.4 (−1.7%) | 11.7 | ±22.1 | 79% | — |
| 2008 | 3 | 483.7 | +3.3 (+0.7%) | 13.0 | ±9.3 | 91% | — |
| 2007 | 5 | 480.4 | +6.2 (+1.3%) | 10.2 | ±5.3 | 89% | 484.7 |
| 2006 | 6 | 474.2 | +9.5 (+2.0%) | 10.8 | ±12.0 | 77% | 478.9 |
| 2005 | 6 | 464.7 | +2.0 (+0.4%) | 9.8 | ±11.4 | 63% | 467.0 |
| 2004 | 6 | 462.7 | +4.0 (+0.9%) | 8.7 | ±9.4 | 57% | 457.5 |
| 2003 | 3 | 458.7 | — | 7.3 | ±12.5 | 48% | — |
All results with a place: 2026 94% · 2025 94% · 2024 89% · 2023 96%
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #1840
6 + 8 + 10 + 6 = 30 points · 4 legs
Highlights
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #1840 · 5 May 2007 · 30 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Sep 2005 | Nashua / NFGA EIC | 5 of 34 | 482-15 | 6 | 6 |
| 3 Jul 2006 | Nashua / NFGA EIC | 1 of 35 | 489-11 | 8 | 14 |
| 5 Aug 2006 | National Trophy Individual | 148 of 1135 | 475-7 | 10 | 24 |
| 13 May 2007 | CMP Eastern Games EIC | 8 of 100 | 478-5 | 6 | 30 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | INTERSERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 16 JUN 2025 | 1 of 36 | 497-20 | 479.6 | 497.4 | ||||
| 2024 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUL 2024 | 1 of 22 | 98-5 | 100-2 | 98-1 | 200-10 | 496-18 | 480.6 | 495.6 |
| 2024 | INTERSERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 29 JUN 2024 | 2 of 39 | 490-14 | 477.4 | 487.2 | ||||
| 2024 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 9 JUN 2024 | 7 of 22 | 93-2 | 100-7 | 98-3 | 190-5 | 481-17 | 479.8 | 484.6 |
| 2023 | INTERSERVICE RIFLE CHAMPIONSHIP EIC · 27 JUN 2023 | 2 of 46 | 493-22 | 483.0 | 497.0 | ||||
| 2023 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 11 JUN 2023 | 2 of 29 | 98-2 | 100-9 | 98-3 | 192-5 | 488-19 | 477.3 | 484.7 |
| 2022 | QUANTICO SHOOTING CLUB. EIC · 19 JUN 2022 | 2 of 55 | 98-3 | 100-5 | 100-5 | 189-3 | 487-16 | 492.6 | 500.0 |
| 2022 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 12 JUN 2022 | 27 of 33 | 98-6 | 60-2 | 99-2 | 184-5 | 441-15 | 482.1 | 448.2 |
| 2021 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 11 JUL 2021 | 2 of 36 | 99-2 | 100-4 | 97-4 | 192-4 | 488-14 | 481.1 | 493.0 |
| 2020 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 2 AUG 2020 | 1 of 55 | 98-1 | 100-8 | 99-3 | 199-10 | 496-22 | 480.3 | 495.0 |
| 2020 | ALLIANCE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 1 AUG 2020 | 2 of 58 | 99-7 | 100-6 | 95-1 | 198-8 | 492-22 | 480.3 | 488.9 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 28 JUL 2020 | 2 of 82 | 97-4 | 100-9 | 99-5 | 200-14 | 496-32 | 488.0 | 494.9 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 14 JUN 2020 | 6 of 38 | 98-2 | 100-5 | 88-4 | 195-7 | 481-18 | 486.4 | 492.3 |
| 2020 | WESTERN PA CAL .30 LEAGUE EIC · 17 MAY 2020 | 3 of 27 | 98-4 | 98-1 | 97-1 | 189-2 | 482-8 | 480.1 | 487.7 |
| 2018 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 5 MAY 2018 | 1 of 116 | 99-4 | 100-6 | 99-4 | 197-10 | 495-24 | 481.4 | 499.3 |
| 2017 | CMP TALLADEGA 600 SOUTHERN CLASSIC EIC · 10 DEC 2017 | 7 of 112 | 97-2 | 100-4 | 98-3 | 197-9 | 492-18 | 484.6 | 489.1 |
| 2017 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 7 MAY 2017 | 10 of 130 | 98-5 | 100-6 | 98-1 | 193-6 | 489-18 | 485.7 | 487.5 |
| 2017 | BAYOU RIFLES. EIC · 26 MAR 2017 | 9 of 61 | 96-2 | 100-7 | 99-3 | 190-3 | 485-15 | 485.9 | 483.9 |
| 2016 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 8 MAY 2016 | 12 of 139 | 97-1 | 100-4 | 99-4 | 188-3 | 484-12 | 478.7 | 489.5 |
| 2012 | CMP EASTERN CREEDMOOR CUP EIC · 13 MAY 2012 | 10 of 139 | 91-1 | 100-4 | 100-6 | 193-8 | 484-19 | 486.4 | 481.3 |
| 2011 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 15 MAY 2011 | 7 of 132 | 98-1 | 98-3 | 99-5 | 196-8 | 491-17 | 486.9 | 491.0 |
| 2011 | CHATTAHOOCHEE RIFLE CLUB EIC · 1 MAY 2011 | 27 of 33 | 0-0 | ||||||
| 2010 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 16 MAY 2010 | 33 of 128 | 93-0 | 99-3 | 92-2 | 187-6 | 471-11 | 486.0 | 474.6 |
| 2009 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 10 MAY 2009 | 70 of 125 | 92-0 | 90-0 | 89-0 | 180-5 | 451-5 | 478.8 | 456.7 |
| 2008 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 11 MAY 2008 | 19 of 121 | 97-1 | 98-2 | 93-0 | 188-5 | 476-8 | 484.1 | 484.8 |
| 2007 | CMP EASTERN GAMES EIC · 13 MAY 2007 | 8 of 100 | 94-0 | 95-2 | 98-0 | 191-3 | 478-5 | 479.8 | 484.5 |
| 2006 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 3 JUL 2006 | 1 of 35 | 97-2 | 98-2 | 100-3 | 194-4 | 489-11 | 473.2 | 494.8 |
| 2006 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 4 SEP 2006 | 7 of 28 | 94-2 | 97-5 | 100-3 | 188-6 | 479-16 | 469.7 | 472.8 |
| 2005 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 5 SEP 2005 | 5 of 34 | 95-2 | 100-6 | 92-1 | 195-6 | 482-15 | 471.4 | 474.8 |
| 2005 | READING EIC · 2005 (CMP 932) | 13 of 22 | 91-1 | 98-2 | 89-0 | 179-3 | 457-6 | 462.1 | 458.7 |
| 2005 | READING EIC · 5 JUN 2005 | 21 of 38 | 95-0 | 98-3 | 94-1 | 162-1 | 449-5 | 468.5 | 454.1 |
| 2004 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 5 JUL 2004 | 8 of 29 | 92-1 | 98-4 | 89-0 | 192-9 | 471-14 | 468.3 | 471.3 |
| 2004 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 6 SEP 2004 | 14 of 35 | 95-2 | 90-0 | 94-1 | 187-6 | 466-9 | 467.5 | 463.5 |
| 2004 | READING EIC · 6 JUN 2004 | 9 of 20 | 93-2 | 92-1 | 91-0 | 187-4 | 463-7 | 463.8 | 461.1 |
| 2003 | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2003 | 20 of 40 | 89-0 | 93-4 | 91-0 | 186-5 | 459-9 | 442.8 | 449.2 |
| 2003 | NASHUA / NH SR CHAMP EIC · 19 OCT 2003 | 11 of 25 | 90-1 | 99-4 | 94-2 | 188-3 | 471-10 | — | — |
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate | Field Rating | Card Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | President's | 10th of 869 | 96 - 5 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 2 | 295 - 14 | |||
| 2026 | NTI | 33rd of 792 | 93 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 7 | 197 - 9 | 490 - 24 | 494.8 | 496.2 |
| 2025 | President's | 35th of 874 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 292 - 8 | |||
| 2025 | NTI | 4th of 818 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 3 | 199 - 12 | 497 - 23 | 492.9 | 495.6 |
| 2024 | President's | 60th of 819 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 96 - 2 | 290 - 8 | |||
| 2024 | NTI | 2nd of 757 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 198 - 12 | 496 - 21 | 493.5 | 498.2 |
| 2023 | President's | 16th of 860 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 294 - 11 | |||
| 2023 | NTI | 5th of 798 | 98 - 5 | 100 - 5 | 98 - 1 | 199 - 9 | 495 - 20 | 492.8 | 495.9 |
| 2022 | President's | WINNER · 1st of 847 | 99 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 297 - 9 | |||
| 2022 | NTI | 25th of 789 | 98 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 8 | 192 - 4 | 490 - 20 | 493.8 | 491.2 |
| 2021 | President's | 22nd of 838 | 97 - 0 | 98 - 4 | 98 - 3 | 293 - 7 | |||
| 2021 | NTI | 66th of 792 | 100 - 3 | 100 - 8 | 100 - 6 | 187 - 7 | 487 - 24 | 493.7 | 486.9 |
| 2019 | President's | 60th of 1062 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 289 - 2 | |||
| 2019 | NTI | 29th of 990 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 6 | 95 - 3 | 198 - 10 | 491 - 21 | 493.0 | 492.2 |
| 2018 | President's | 45th of 1072 | 97 - 3 | 100 - 2 | 95 - 4 | 292 - 9 | |||
| 2018 | NTI | 17th of 1006 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 4 | 100 - 5 | 197 - 8 | 494 - 21 | 491.8 | 491.5 |
| 2017 | President's | 25th of 1111 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 293 - 8 | |||
| 2017 | NTI | 7th of 1044 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 3 | 196 - 7 | 496 - 19 | 489.2 | 494.9 |
| 2016 | President's | 92nd of 1139 | 95 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 95 - 2 | 285 - 5 | |||
| 2016 | NTI | 97th of 1074 | 92 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 193 - 7 | 479 - 13 | 486.7 | 482.2 |
| 2015 | President's | 17th of 1001 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 296 - 9 | |||
| 2015 | NTI | 4th of 1020 | 97 - 0 | 98 - 5 | 98 - 5 | 197 - 9 | 490 - 19 | 486.2 | 495.1 |
| 2014 | President's | 11th of 1132 | 98 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 98 - 0 | 293 - 4 | |||
| 2014 | NTI | 24th of 929 | 93 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 96 - 3 | 196 - 5 | 485 - 13 | 489.0 | 493.1 |
| 2013 | President's | 11th of 1245 | 91 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 3 | 290 - 8 | |||
| 2013 | NTI | 20th of 1158 | 96 - 4 | 100 - 10 | 97 - 2 | 198 - 8 | 491 - 24 | 490.6 | 492.6 |
| 2012 | President's | 46th of 1278 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 288 - 4 | |||
| 2012 | NTI | 131st of 1152 | 93 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 95 - 3 | 188 - 6 | 475 - 14 | 490.9 | 479.0 |
| 2011 | President's | 144th of 1256 | 92 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 282 - 4 | |||
| 2011 | NTI | 73rd of 1171 | 96 - 1 | 100 - 4 | 96 - 0 | 191 - 8 | 483 - 13 | 490.7 | 484.7 |
| 2010 | President's | 35th of 1283 | 93 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 98 - 4 | 291 - 8 | |||
| 2010 | NTI | 92nd of 1200 | 98 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 95 - 1 | 189 - 7 | 481 - 13 | 488.3 | 486.7 |
| 2009 | President's | 312th of 1263 | 94 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 94 - 4 | 274 - 5 | |||
| 2009 | NTI | 77th of 1202 | 95 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 3 | 187 - 4 | 481 - 11 | 490.6 | 486.9 |
| 2008 | President's | 105th of 1168 | 95 - 2 | 99 - 3 | 91 - 1 | 285 - 6 | |||
| 2008 | NTI | 5th of 1106 | 97 - 4 | 100 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 198 - 8 | 494 - 19 | 489.8 | 495.2 |
| 2007 | President's | 49th of 1267 | 92 - 1 | 100 - 0 | 96 - 4 | 288 - 5 | |||
| 2007 | NTI | 139th of 1205 | 93 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 96 - 0 | 197 - 10 | 481 - 12 | 488.0 | 486.1 |
| 2006 | President's | 85th of 1275 | 94 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 97 - 5 | 286 - 6 | |||
| 2006 | NTI | 148th of 1135 | 92 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 91 - 0 | 194 - 3 | 475 - 7 | 488.1 | 485.1 |
| 2005 | President's | 263rd of 1287 | 93 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 89 - 0 | 280 - 5 | |||
| 2005 | NTI | 433rd of 1221 | 90 - 0 | 98 - 5 | 97 - 3 | 178 - 2 | 463 - 10 | 487.4 | 467.0 |
| 2004 | President's | 533rd of 1243 | 90 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 96 - 1 | 272 - 2 | |||
| 2004 | NTI (Cut Short-Rain) | 897th of 1021 | 94 - 2 | 98 - 4 | 18 - 0 | 210 - 6 | |||
| 2003 | President's | 723rd of 1321 | 264 - 3 | ||||||
| 2003 | NTI | 825th of 1280 | 446 - 3 | 478.7 | 442.3 |
National Trophies
CMP National Championship Cup
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2026 | 20 of 295 | 191 - 7 | 199 - 7 | 200 - 15 | 195 - 8 | 785 - 37 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2026 | 26 of 337 | 186 - 2 | 200 - 17 | 198 - 9 | 198 - 8 | 782 - 36 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2026 | 5 of 367 | 197 - 7 | 199 - 11 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 6 | 794 - 31 |
| 2026 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2026 | 10 of 348 | 2,361 - 104 | ||||
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2025 | 7 of 323 | 195 - 1 | 199 - 15 | 200 - 13 | 199 - 13 | 793 - 42 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2025 | 1 of 325 | 197 - 4 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 16 | 199 - 10 | 796 - 41 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2025 | 41 of 344 | 194 - 3 | 198 - 12 | 199 - 11 | 190 - 4 | 781 - 30 |
| 2025 | CMP National Championship Aggregate · 2025 | 6 of 297 | 2370 - 113 | ||||
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Day 1 · 2023 | 9 of 305 | 195 - 7 | 200 - 9 | 200 - 10 | 195 - 5 | 790 - 31 |
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Day 2 · 2023 | 9 of 315 | 197 - 10 | 199 - 6 | 200 - 6 | 198 - 12 | 794 - 34 |
| 2023 | CMP National Championship Day 3 · 2023 | 37 of 327 | 197 - 5 | 200 - 15 | 200 - 13 | 189 - 8 | 786 - 41 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 26 of 535 | 92 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 98 - 1 | 289 - 5 | |
| 2026 | 4-Man Team Individual | 17 of 294 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 6 | 99 - 3 | 197 - 12 | 495 - 24 |
| 2026 | 6-Man Team Individual | 17 of 444 | 95 - 3 | 100 - 10 | 100 - 6 | 198 - 8 | 493 - 27 |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 5 of 500 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 3 | 100 - 8 | 298 - 14 | |
| 2025 | 4-Man Team Individual | 9 of 240 | 97 - 2 | 99 - 9 | 100 - 6 | 200 - 13 | 496 - 30 |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 68 of 360 | 79 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 5 | 198 - 8 | 476 - 17 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 23 of 478 | 95 - 5 | 99 - 5 | 100 - 6 | 294 - 16 | |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 14 of 326 | 97 - 3 | 100 - 8 | 98 - 2 | 198 - 10 | 493 - 23 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 54 of 502 | 95 - 1 | 98 - 5 | 95 - 3 | 288 - 9 | |
| 2023 | 4-Man Team Individual | 16 of 232 | 98 - 4 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 2 | 196 - 8 | 494 - 21 |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 2 of 366 | 100 - 7 | 99 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 198 - 12 | 497 - 26 |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 9 of 519 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 7 | 98 - 5 | 292 - 13 | |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 172 of 378 | 80 - 1 | 99 - 4 | 99 - 6 | 196 - 10 | 474 - 21 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 1 of 440 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 3 | 300 - 14 | |
| 2021 | 4-Man Team Individual | 5 of 203 | 98 - 3 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 5 | 200 - 10 | 498 - 23 |
| 2021 | 6-Man Team Individual | 1 of 354 | 100 - 6 | 100 - 8 | 100 - 6 | 200 - 14 | 500 - 34 |
| 2019 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 16 of 628 | 93 - 1 | 100 - 6 | 98 - 5 | 291 - 12 | |
| 2019 | 4-Man Team Individual | 17 of 200 | 98 - 3 | 98 - 5 | 100 - 4 | 196 - 9 | 492 - 21 |
| 2019 | 6-Man Team Individual | 8 of 474 | 94 - 3 | 100 - 7 | 100 - 7 | 199 - 5 | 493 - 22 |
| 2018 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 26 of 585 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 96 - 4 | 290 - 13 | |
| 2018 | 4-Man Team Individual | 3 of 176 | 99 - 3 | 100 - 9 | 100 - 6 | 200 - 10 | 499 - 28 |
| 2018 | 6-Man Team Individual | 12 of 484 | 98 - 1 | 100 - 5 | 100 - 5 | 195 - 5 | 493 - 16 |
| 2017 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 41 of 610 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 5 | 97 - 3 | 293 - 10 | |
| 2017 | 6-Man Team Individual | 34 of 486 | 96 - 2 | 100 - 3 | 97 - 1 | 194 - 7 | 487 - 13 |
| 2016 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 12 of 604 | 100 - 2 | 98 - 3 | 99 - 4 | 297 - 9 | |
| 2016 | 6-Man Team Individual | 189 of 515 | 94 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 94 - 3 | 183 - 9 | 471 - 21 |
| 2015 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 42 of 497 | 95 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 285 - 3 | |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 8 of 565 | 99 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 193 - 5 | 491 - 13 |
| 2014 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 37 of 547 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 2 | 95 - 4 | 289 - 7 | |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 15 of 582 | 96 - 5 | 100 - 4 | 99 - 4 | 196 - 8 | 491 - 21 |
| 2013 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 15 of 550 | 96 - 1 | 98 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 292 - 6 | |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 4 of 578 | 98 - 2 | 100 - 7 | 97 - 5 | 295 - 14 | |
| 2011 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 62 of 532 | 94 - 0 | 98 - 3 | 95 - 0 | 287 - 3 | |
| 2009 | 6-Man Team Individual | 87 of 438 | 97 - 1 | 99 - 5 | 97 - 1 | 186 - 3 | 479 - 10 |
| 2008 | 6-Man Team Individual | 38 of 451 | 94 - 1 | 100 - 1 | 97 - 1 | 194 - 6 | 485 - 9 |
| 2007 | 6-Man Team Individual | 123 of 458 | 87 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 100 - 2 | 187 - 9 | 474 - 15 |
| 2006 | 6-Man Team Individual | 184 of 440 | 90 - 0 | 95 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 193 - 7 | 471 - 7 |
| 2005 | 6-Man Team Individual | 391 of 463 | 85 - 0 | 80 - 0 | 92 - 2 | 178 - 1 | 435 - 3 |
| 2004 | 6-Man Team Individual | 229 of 443 | 77 - 0 | 100 - 4 | 97 - 3 | 183 - 4 | 457 - 11 |
| 2003 | 6-Man Team Individual | 395 of 519 | 447 - 8 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | OH | SIT | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 1 of 42 | 189-2 | 200-13 | 200-11 | 192-5 | 781-31 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 1 of 33 | 196-5 | 199-12 | 200-11 | 198-8 | 793-36 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 1 of 55 | 198-5 | 200-15 | 200-13 | 195-9 | 793-42 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 3 of 129 | 196-8 | 199-13 | 199-9 | 197-9 | 791-39 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 4 of 132 | 195-5 | 200-17 | 200-14 | 197-6 | 792-42 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 6 of 161 | 196-6 | 200-14 | 199-3 | 200-10 | 795-33 |
| 2019 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 4 of 172 | 2378-114 | ||||
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 9 of 121 | 183-4 | 200-11 | 199-11 | 195-6 | 777-32 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 4 of 116 | 194-5 | 200-11 | 196-5 | 199-5 | 789-26 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 3 of 116 | 196-3 | 200-13 | 200-11 | 196-7 | 792-34 |
| 2018 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 4 of 134 | 2358-92 | ||||
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 2 of 131 | 196-5 | 200-14 | 199-8 | 198-12 | 793-39 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 10 of 131 | 195-3 | 199-9 | 195-3 | 191-5 | 780-20 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 8 of 159 | 192-5 | 200-18 | 199-9 | 194-7 | 785-39 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 3 of 170 | 2358-98 | ||||
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 10 of 145 | 193-7 | 200-12 | 194-4 | 195-8 | 782-31 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 2 of 170 | 193-5 | 200-16 | 200-10 | 197-11 | 790-42 |
| 2016 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 5 of 175 | 1572-73 | ||||
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 3 of 126 | 191-1 | 199-6 | 200-7 | 195-8 | 785-22 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 12 of 129 | 194-5 | 198-6 | 192-7 | 195-8 | 779-26 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 6 of 136 | 192-1 | 198-8 | 200-8 | 195-5 | 785-22 |
| 2015 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 4 of 160 | 2349-70 | ||||
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 10 of 125 | 190-4 | 200-13 | 195-5 | 193-6 | 778-28 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 6 of 150 | 189-3 | 200-8 | 196-10 | 199-12 | 784-33 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 6 of 173 | 189-2 | 200-11 | 196-6 | 199-7 | 784-26 |
| 2012 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 5 of 184 | 2346-87 | ||||
| 2011 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 4 of 138 | 197-5 | 199-7 | 199-8 | 194-5 | 789-25 |
| 2010 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 15 of 162 | 186-2 | 200-11 | 198-5 | 194-5 | 778-23 |
| 2009 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 23 of 170 | 188-1 | 199-7 | 195-3 | 190-6 | 772-17 |
| 2008 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 28 of 121 | 188-0 | 196-6 | 195-6 | 180-4 | 759-16 |
| 2007 | CMP Eastern Games Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 22 of 130 | 190-1 | 195-5 | 200-5 | 585-11 |
CMP Mid-Range & Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
| Year | Match | Place | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 4th of 127 | 446-26 |
| 2025 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 10th of 77 | 444-26 |
| 2024 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 21st of 45 | 435-24 |
| 2023 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 11th of 64 | 444-28 |
| 2022 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 7th of 66 | 449-27 |
| 2021 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 4th of 74 | 446-22 |
| 2019 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 4th of 74 | 446-22 |
| 2018 | Long Range Palma · Palma Rifle | 6th of 65 | 448-28 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 1 | 1st of 51 | 198 - 7 | 200 - 15 | 199 - 8 | 199 - 10 | 796 - 40 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 2 | 1st of 52 | 197 - 9 | 200 - 9 | 200 - 9 | 198 - 7 | 795 - 34 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Day 3 | 1st of 51 | 199 - 5 | 200 - 15 | 198 - 8 | 199 - 11 | 796 - 39 |
| 2023 | NRA HP Championship | 1st of 52 | 2387-113 | ||||
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 1 | 5th of 70 | 198 - 11 | 200 - 16 | 200 - 13 | 194 - 6 | 792 - 46 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 2 | 10th of 68 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 16 | 199 - 7 | 195 - 7 | 791 - 36 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Day 3 | 3rd of 65 | 198 - 5 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 10 | 198 - 9 | 796 - 35 |
| 2022 | NRA HP Championship | 3rd of 70 | 2379-117 | ||||
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 1 | 2nd of 63 | 196 - 7 | 200 - 18 | 200 - 13 | 199 - 9 | 795 - 47 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 2 | 3rd of 62 | 194 - 5 | 200 - 16 | 200 - 13 | 198 - 10 | 792 - 44 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Day 3 | 1st of 60 | 200 - 8 | 200 - 16 | 199 - 9 | 200 - 9 | 799 - 42 |
| 2021 | NRA HP Championship | 1st of 63 | 2386-133 | ||||
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 1 | 4th of 120 | 198 - 8 | 200 - 13 | 200 - 9 | 196 - 8 | 794 - 38 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 2 | 3rd of 119 | 198 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 200 - 14 | 198 - 9 | 796 - 37 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Day 3 | 12th of 118 | 197 - 9 | 200 - 10 | 200 - 11 | 195 - 8 | 792 - 38 |
| 2018 | NRA HP Championship | 5th of 120 | 2382-113 | ||||
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 1 | 15th of 166 | 196 - 6 | 200 - 17 | 196 - 6 | 194 - 8 | 786 - 37 |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 2 | 3rd of 165 | 198 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 10 | 597 - 24 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 3 | 8th of 157 | 197 - 6 | 198 - 10 | 199 - 12 | 594 - 28 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Championship | 8th of 166 | 1977-89 | ||||
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 14th of 293 | 196 - 6 | 200 - 14 | 199 - 7 | 197 - 7 | 792 - 34 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 65th of 284 | 193 - 5 | 200 - 14 | 194 - 5 | 190 - 8 | 777 - 32 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 26th of 274 | 194 - 5 | 200 - 10 | 198 - 10 | 196 - 9 | 788 - 34 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 29th of 293 | 2357-100 | ||||
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 1 | 17th of 260 | 194 - 1 | 198 - 8 | 199 - 9 | 198 - 11 | 789 - 29 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 2 | 31st of 257 | 189 - 1 | 200 - 13 | 199 - 9 | 193 - 7 | 781 - 30 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Day 3 | 15th of 253 | 195 - 5 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 12 | 197 - 6 | 791 - 35 |
| 2015 | NRA HP Championship | 17th of 260 | 2361-94 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 25th of 284 | 187 - 3 | 200 - 9 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 8 | 784 - 27 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 45th of 283 | 191 - 5 | 200 - 10 | 200 - 4 | 190 - 4 | 781 - 23 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 195 - 5 | 195 - 5 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 27th of 284 | 1760-55 | ||||
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 1 | 79th of 318 | 185 - 1 | 198 - 11 | 196 - 9 | 194 - 5 | 773 - 26 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 2 | 38th of 318 | 195 - 8 | 199 - 5 | 193 - 6 | 198 - 5 | 785 - 24 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 3 | 27th of 315 | 190 - 2 | 199 - 4 | 196 - 3 | 198 - 7 | 783 - 16 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Championship | 45th of 321 | 2341-66 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 27th of 382 | 192 - 4 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 11 | 195 - 6 | 786 - 33 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 24th of 381 | 197 - 5 | 195 - 7 | 199 - 5 | 199 - 9 | 790 - 26 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 3 | 53rd of 350 | 191 - 3 | 200 - 9 | 198 - 10 | 191 - 4 | 780 - 26 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Championship | 28th of 383 | 2356-85 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 12th of 388 | 193 - 5 | 199 - 14 | 199 - 7 | 197 - 6 | 788 - 32 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 80th of 389 | 181 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 7 | 193 - 4 | 773 - 25 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 90th of 390 | 186 - 1 | 200 - 13 | 191 - 7 | 196 - 12 | 773 - 33 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 56th of 391 | 2334-90 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 69th of 397 | 191 - 3 | 197 - 5 | 197 - 7 | 196 - 10 | 781 - 25 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 84th of 393 | 189 - 5 | 200 - 13 | 197 - 6 | 192 - 2 | 778 - 26 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 26th of 389 | 192 - 3 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 788 - 25 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 57th of 400 | 2347-76 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 71st of 411 | 192 - 5 | 197 - 8 | 198 - 6 | 190 - 5 | 777 - 24 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 111th of 410 | 191 - 4 | 772 - 20 | |||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 49th of 433 | 192 - 8 | 199 - 6 | 199 - 11 | 194 - 4 | 784 - 29 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 75th of 441 | 2333 - 73 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA Service Rifle Championship | 41st of 296 | 2333 - 73 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 81st of 427 | 186 - 0 | 199 - 10 | 198 - 10 | 191 - 6 | 774 - 26 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 103rd of 425 | 189 - 4 | 198 - 8 | 194 - 5 | 192 - 2 | 773 - 19 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 150th of 425 | 185 - 2 | 186 - 3 | 191 - 3 | 192 - 4 | 754 - 12 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 108th of 432 | 2301-57 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 23rd of 500 | 191 - 6 | 200 - 7 | 197 - 11 | 196 - 8 | 784 - 32 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 168th of 480 | 189 - 2 | 193 - 3 | 186 - 4 | 568 - 9 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 167th of 500 | 168 - 0 | 198 - 13 | 366 - 13 | ||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 102nd of 506 | 1718-54 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 197th of 493 | 182 - 1 | 197 - 8 | 185 - 3 | 196 - 6 | 760 - 18 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 83rd of 492 | 185 - 3 | 200 - 8 | 191 - 4 | 195 - 8 | 771 - 23 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 89th of 487 | 189 - 2 | 198 - 9 | 198 - 12 | 194 - 5 | 779 - 28 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 126th of 510 | 2310-69 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 259th of 546 | 185 - 1 | 198 - 8 | 196 - 6 | 173 - 3 | 752 - 18 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 103rd of 542 | 184 - 1 | 199 - 9 | 197 - 7 | 194 - 11 | 774 - 28 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 167th of 537 | 175 - 2 | 200 - 15 | 191 - 2 | 194 - 4 | 760 - 23 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 177th of 547 | 2286-69 | ||||
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 1 | 47th of 563 | 193 - 4 | 200 - 7 | 192 - 4 | 193 - 11 | 778 - 26 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 2 | 332nd of 559 | 186 - 4 | 192 - 6 | 187 - 2 | 166 - 0 | 731 - 12 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Day 3 | 234th of 558 | 185 - 3 | 195 - 8 | 197 - 5 | 179 - 5 | 756 - 21 |
| 2004 | NRA HP Championship | 206th of 567 | 2265-59 | ||||
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 1 | 358th of 643 | 174 - 3 | 191 - 4 | 193 - 4 | 193 - 9 | 751 - 20 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 2 | 425th of 643 | 157 - 0 | 199 - 4 | 181 - 0 | 192 - 7 | 729 - 11 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Day 3 | 471st of 639 | 177 - 3 | 188 - 1 | 176 - 1 | 192 - 5 | 733 - 10 |
| 2003 | NRA HP Championship | 422nd of 645 | 2213-41 |
NRA Long Range Championship (1000 Yards)
Interservice Team Matches
Interservice Individual Rifle Championship
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 RF | 600 SF | 600 SF II | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Interservice Individual Championship | 6 of 49 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 10 | 198 - 6 | 197 - 9 | 199 - 9 | 991 - 40 |
| 2024 | Interservice Individual Championship | 1 of 45 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 7 | 198 - 8 | 196 - 7 | 990 - 40 |
| 2023 | Interservice Individual Championship | 6 of 67 | 197 - 8 | 200 - 10 | 196 - 7 | 198 - 11 | 200 - 13 | 991 - 49 |
| 2022 | Interservice Individual Championship | 8 of 85 | 198 - 10 | 200 - 16 | 200 - 13 | 197 - 8 | 193 - 7 | 988 - 54 |
| 2021 | Interservice Individual Championship | 3 of 87 | 197 - 7 | 200 - 12 | 199 - 4 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 9 | 995 - 43 |
| 2020 | Interservice Individual Championship | 4 of 71 | 196 - 7 | 200 - 16 | 200 - 11 | 199 - 10 | 200 - 11 | 995 - 55 |
| 2019 | Interservice Individual Championship | 10 of 88 | 194 - 6 | 199 - 13 | 199 - 7 | 199 - 8 | 200 - 12 | 991 - 46 |
| 2018 | Interservice Individual Championship | 10 of 84 | 195 - 4 | 200 - 17 | 199 - 12 | 198 - 12 | 198 - 11 | 990 - 56 |
| 2017 | Interservice Individual Championship | 14 of 92 | 197 - 6 | 200 - 13 | 198 - 8 | 198 - 13 | 194 - 6 | 987 - 46 |
| 2016 | Interservice Individual Championship | 10 of 101 | 190 - 4 | 200 - 14 | 196 - 7 | 195 - 5 | 197 - 7 | 978 - 37 |
| 2015 | Interservice Individual Championship | 5 of 81 | 191 - 3 | 200 - 11 | 195 - 8 | 198 - 8 | 197 - 12 | 981 - 42 |
| 2014 | Interservice Individual Championship | 5 of 83 | 188 - 4 | 200 - 8 | 200 - 10 | 200 - 6 | 197 - 8 | 985 - 36 |
| 2013 | Interservice Individual Championship | 8 of 104 | 192 - 1 | 198 - 9 | 199 - 5 | 197 - 8 | 197 - 7 | 983 - 30 |
| 2012 | Interservice Individual Championship | 17 of 122 | 191 - 7 | 198 - 11 | 193 - 8 | 197 - 9 | 197 - 12 | 976 - 47 |
| 2011 | Interservice Individual Championship | 29 of 111 | 186 - 1 | 200 - 11 | 197 - 6 | 198 - 9 | 187 - 5 | 968 - 32 |
| 2010 | Interservice Individual Championship | 25 of 125 | 190 - 5 | 196 - 8 | 200 - 8 | 192 - 5 | 196 - 6 | 974 - 32 |
